IH-10 East Eastbound
From/ToRoute LengthAvg SpeedCurrent Travel Time (delay) Worst case arrival time if you leave now Change Departure Time
Downtown to IH-610 East Loop5.0 miles6 minutes (None)12:51 PM
Downtown to Spur-33018.2 miles18 minutes (None)1:09 PM
IH-610 East Loop to Spur-33013.2 miles13 minutes (None)12:56 PM
IH-10 East Westbound
From/ToRoute LengthAvg SpeedCurrent Travel Time (delay) Worst case arrival time if you leave now Change Departure Time
IH-610 East Loop to Downtown5.0 miles6 minutes (None)1:09 PM
Spur-330 to Downtown18.2 miles18 minutes (None)1:22 PM
Spur-330 to IH-610 East Loop13.2 miles13 minutes (1 minute)12:51 PM