SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Westbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
Community | Elm Pl | 5:50:56 AM | 1.80 | 1:29 | 1:29 | 73 | |
Elm Pl | Plum Grove | 5:50:56 AM | 1.90 | 1:51 | 3:20 | 62 | |
Plum Grove | Monday-Hargrove | 5:50:56 AM | 1.90 | 1:28 | 4:48 | 78 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Wilderness Ln | 5:50:56 AM | 2.60 | 2:25 | 7:13 | 65 | |
Wilderness Ln | Sullivan Rd | 5:50:56 AM | 1.70 | 1:48 | 9:01 | 57 | |
Sullivan Rd | US-59 Eastex | 5:50:56 AM | 1.70 | 1:46 | 10:47 | 58 | |
US-59 Eastex | East of FM-1314 | 5:50:56 AM | 2.10 | 1:44 | 12:31 | 73 | |
East of FM-1314 | West of FM-1314 | 5:50:56 AM | 1.70 | 1:25 | 13:56 | 72 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of San Jacinto River | 5:50:56 AM | 1.60 | 1:11 | 15:07 | 81 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of San Jacinto River | 5:50:56 AM | 1.50 | 1:16 | 16:23 | 71 | |
West of San Jacinto River | Rayford | 5:50:56 AM | 2.10 | 1:48 | 18:11 | 70 | |
Rayford | Hardy Toll Road | 5:50:56 AM | 2.20 | 1:36 | 19:47 | 83 | |
Hardy Toll Road | IH-45 North | 5:50:56 AM | 2.10 | 1:58 | 21:45 | 64 | |
IH-45 North | Mossy Oaks | 5:50:56 AM | 2.00 | 1:37 | 23:22 | 74 | |
Mossy Oaks | Gosling | 5:50:56 AM | 1.50 | 1:24 | 24:46 | 64 | |
Gosling | Kuykendahl | 5:50:56 AM | 1.50 | 1:25 | 26:11 | 64 | |
Kuykendahl | FM-2920 | 5:50:56 AM | 2.00 | 1:34 | 27:45 | 77 | |
FM-2920 | Gleanloch Forest | 5:50:56 AM | 2.00 | 1:58 | 29:43 | 61 | |
Gleanloch Forest | SH-249 | 5:50:56 AM | 1.70 | 2:14 | 31:57 | 46 | |
SH-249 | Shaw Rd | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
Shaw Rd | Telge | 5:50:56 AM | 1.50 | 1:17 | 33:13 | 70 | |
Telge | Cypress-Rosehill | 5:50:56 AM | 2.10 | 1:59 | 35:12 | 64 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Mueschke | 5:50:56 AM | 2.00 | 1:45 | 36:57 | 69 | |
Mueschke | Mason | 5:50:56 AM | 2.00 | 1:40 | 38:37 | 72 | |
Mason | Cypresswood | 5:50:56 AM | 2.10 | 1:38 | 40:15 | 77 | |
Cypresswood | US-290 Northwest | 5:50:56 AM | 1.20 | 1:07 | 41:22 | 64 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 41:22 | 41:22 | 70 | |
SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Eastbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
US-290 Northwest | Cypresswood | 5:50:56 AM | 1.20 | 1:19 | 1:19 | 55 | |
Cypresswood | Mason | 5:50:56 AM | 2.10 | 1:47 | 3:06 | 71 | |
Mason | Mueschke | 5:50:56 AM | 2.00 | 1:31 | 4:37 | 79 | |
Mueschke | Cypress-Rosehill | 5:50:56 AM | 2.00 | 1:44 | 6:21 | 69 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Telge | 5:50:56 AM | 2.10 | 2:04 | 8:25 | 61 | |
Telge | Shaw Rd | 5:50:56 AM | 1.50 | 1:06 | 9:31 | 82 | |
Shaw Rd | SH-249 | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
SH-249 | Gleanloch Forest | - | 1.70 | Not Available | |
Gleanloch Forest | FM-2920 | 5:50:56 AM | 2.00 | 1:48 | 11:17 | 67 | |
FM-2920 | Kuykendahl | 5:50:56 AM | 2.00 | 1:42 | 12:59 | 71 | |
Kuykendahl | Gosling | 5:50:56 AM | 1.50 | 1:12 | 14:11 | 75 | |
Gosling | Mossy Oaks | 5:50:56 AM | 1.50 | 1:10 | 15:21 | 77 | |
Mossy Oaks | IH-45 North | 5:50:56 AM | 2.00 | 1:51 | 17:12 | 65 | |
IH-45 North | Hardy Toll Road | 5:50:56 AM | 2.10 | 1:45 | 18:57 | 72 | |
Hardy Toll Road | Rayford | 5:50:56 AM | 2.20 | 1:58 | 20:55 | 67 | |
Rayford | West of San Jacinto River | 5:50:56 AM | 2.10 | 1:33 | 22:28 | 81 | |
West of San Jacinto River | East of San Jacinto River | 5:50:56 AM | 1.50 | 1:17 | 23:45 | 70 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of FM-1314 | 5:50:56 AM | 1.60 | 1:21 | 25:06 | 71 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of FM-1314 | 5:50:56 AM | 1.70 | 1:20 | 26:26 | 76 | |
East of FM-1314 | US-59 Eastex | 5:50:56 AM | 2.10 | 1:45 | 28:11 | 72 | |
US-59 Eastex | Sullivan Rd | 5:50:56 AM | 1.70 | 1:39 | 29:50 | 62 | |
Sullivan Rd | Wilderness Ln | 5:50:56 AM | 1.70 | 1:56 | 31:46 | 53 | |
Wilderness Ln | Monday-Hargrove | 5:50:56 AM | 2.60 | 2:25 | 34:11 | 65 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Plum Grove | 5:50:56 AM | 1.90 | 1:33 | 35:44 | 74 | |
Plum Grove | Elm Pl | 5:50:56 AM | 1.90 | 1:27 | 37:11 | 79 | |
Elm Pl | Community | 5:50:56 AM | 1.80 | 1:30 | 38:41 | 72 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 38:41 | 38:41 | 75 | |