SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Westbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
Community | Elm Pl | 8:28:33 AM | 1.80 | 1:29 | 1:29 | 73 | |
Elm Pl | Plum Grove | 8:28:33 AM | 1.90 | 1:43 | 3:12 | 66 | |
Plum Grove | Monday-Hargrove | 8:28:33 AM | 1.90 | 1:28 | 4:40 | 78 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Wilderness Ln | 8:28:33 AM | 2.60 | 2:16 | 6:56 | 69 | |
Wilderness Ln | Sullivan Rd | 8:28:33 AM | 1.70 | 1:48 | 8:44 | 57 | |
Sullivan Rd | US-59 Eastex | 8:28:33 AM | 1.70 | 1:42 | 10:26 | 60 | |
US-59 Eastex | East of FM-1314 | 8:28:33 AM | 2.10 | 1:48 | 12:14 | 70 | |
East of FM-1314 | West of FM-1314 | 8:28:33 AM | 1.70 | 1:31 | 13:45 | 67 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of San Jacinto River | 8:28:33 AM | 1.60 | 1:18 | 15:03 | 74 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of San Jacinto River | 8:28:33 AM | 1.50 | 1:13 | 16:16 | 74 | |
West of San Jacinto River | Rayford | 8:28:33 AM | 2.10 | 1:52 | 18:08 | 68 | |
Rayford | Hardy Toll Road | 8:28:33 AM | 2.20 | 1:38 | 19:46 | 81 | |
Hardy Toll Road | IH-45 North | 8:28:33 AM | 2.10 | 3:06 | 22:52 | 41 | |
IH-45 North | Mossy Oaks | 8:28:33 AM | 2.00 | 1:42 | 24:34 | 71 | |
Mossy Oaks | Gosling | 8:28:33 AM | 1.50 | 1:20 | 25:54 | 68 | |
Gosling | Kuykendahl | 8:28:33 AM | 1.50 | 1:31 | 27:25 | 59 | |
Kuykendahl | FM-2920 | 8:28:33 AM | 2.00 | 1:53 | 29:18 | 64 | |
FM-2920 | Gleanloch Forest | 8:28:33 AM | 2.00 | 3:59 | 33:17 | 30 | |
Gleanloch Forest | SH-249 | 8:28:33 AM | 1.70 | 2:54 | 36:11 | 35 | |
SH-249 | Shaw Rd | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
Shaw Rd | Telge | 8:28:33 AM | 1.50 | 1:17 | 37:27 | 70 | |
Telge | Cypress-Rosehill | 8:28:33 AM | 2.10 | 2:01 | 39:28 | 62 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Mueschke | 8:28:33 AM | 2.00 | 1:47 | 41:15 | 67 | |
Mueschke | Mason | 8:28:33 AM | 2.00 | 1:38 | 42:53 | 73 | |
Mason | Cypresswood | 8:28:33 AM | 2.10 | 1:42 | 44:35 | 74 | |
Cypresswood | US-290 Northwest | 8:28:33 AM | 1.20 | 1:03 | 45:38 | 69 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 45:38 | 45:38 | 64 | |
SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Eastbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
US-290 Northwest | Cypresswood | 8:28:33 AM | 1.20 | 1:10 | 1:10 | 62 | |
Cypresswood | Mason | 8:28:33 AM | 2.10 | 1:49 | 2:59 | 69 | |
Mason | Mueschke | 8:28:33 AM | 2.00 | 1:39 | 4:38 | 73 | |
Mueschke | Cypress-Rosehill | 8:28:33 AM | 2.00 | 1:37 | 6:15 | 74 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Telge | 8:28:33 AM | 2.10 | 2:09 | 8:24 | 59 | |
Telge | Shaw Rd | 8:28:33 AM | 1.50 | 1:16 | 9:40 | 71 | |
Shaw Rd | SH-249 | 8:28:33 AM | 2.10 | 1:21 | 11:01 | 93 | |
SH-249 | Gleanloch Forest | 8:28:33 AM | 1.70 | 2:40 | 13:41 | 38 | |
Gleanloch Forest | FM-2920 | 8:28:33 AM | 2.00 | 4:24 | 18:05 | 27 | |
FM-2920 | Kuykendahl | 8:28:33 AM | 2.00 | 4:46 | 22:51 | 25 | |
Kuykendahl | Gosling | 8:28:33 AM | 1.50 | 3:55 | 26:46 | 23 | |
Gosling | Mossy Oaks | 8:28:33 AM | 1.50 | 1:50 | 28:36 | 49 | |
Mossy Oaks | IH-45 North | 8:28:33 AM | 2.00 | 1:54 | 30:30 | 63 | |
IH-45 North | Hardy Toll Road | 8:28:33 AM | 2.10 | 1:54 | 32:24 | 66 | |
Hardy Toll Road | Rayford | 8:28:33 AM | 2.20 | 1:54 | 34:18 | 69 | |
Rayford | West of San Jacinto River | 8:28:33 AM | 2.10 | 1:45 | 36:03 | 72 | |
West of San Jacinto River | East of San Jacinto River | 8:28:33 AM | 1.50 | 1:16 | 37:19 | 71 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of FM-1314 | 8:28:33 AM | 1.60 | 1:27 | 38:46 | 66 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of FM-1314 | 8:28:33 AM | 1.70 | 1:23 | 40:09 | 74 | |
East of FM-1314 | US-59 Eastex | 8:28:33 AM | 2.10 | 1:45 | 41:54 | 72 | |
US-59 Eastex | Sullivan Rd | 8:28:33 AM | 1.70 | 1:27 | 43:21 | 70 | |
Sullivan Rd | Wilderness Ln | 8:28:33 AM | 1.70 | 2:09 | 45:30 | 47 | |
Wilderness Ln | Monday-Hargrove | 8:28:33 AM | 2.60 | 2:08 | 47:38 | 73 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Plum Grove | 8:28:33 AM | 1.90 | 1:35 | 49:13 | 72 | |
Plum Grove | Elm Pl | 8:28:33 AM | 1.90 | 1:29 | 50:42 | 77 | |
Elm Pl | Community | 8:28:33 AM | 1.80 | 1:31 | 52:13 | 71 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 52:13 | 52:13 | 56 | |