SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Westbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
Community | Elm Pl | 8:17:32 AM | 1.80 | 1:30 | 1:30 | 72 | |
Elm Pl | Plum Grove | 8:17:32 AM | 1.90 | 1:49 | 3:19 | 63 | |
Plum Grove | Monday-Hargrove | 8:17:32 AM | 1.90 | 1:28 | 4:47 | 78 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Wilderness Ln | 8:17:32 AM | 2.60 | 2:19 | 7:06 | 67 | |
Wilderness Ln | Sullivan Rd | 8:17:32 AM | 1.70 | 1:51 | 8:57 | 55 | |
Sullivan Rd | US-59 Eastex | 8:17:32 AM | 1.70 | 1:50 | 10:47 | 56 | |
US-59 Eastex | East of FM-1314 | 8:17:32 AM | 2.10 | 1:49 | 12:36 | 69 | |
East of FM-1314 | West of FM-1314 | 8:17:32 AM | 1.70 | 1:30 | 14:06 | 68 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of San Jacinto River | 8:17:32 AM | 1.60 | 1:13 | 15:19 | 79 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of San Jacinto River | 8:17:32 AM | 1.50 | 1:15 | 16:34 | 72 | |
West of San Jacinto River | Rayford | 8:17:32 AM | 2.10 | 1:48 | 18:22 | 70 | |
Rayford | Hardy Toll Road | 8:17:32 AM | 2.20 | 2:44 | 21:06 | 48 | |
Hardy Toll Road | IH-45 North | 8:17:32 AM | 2.10 | 3:17 | 24:23 | 38 | |
IH-45 North | Mossy Oaks | 8:17:32 AM | 2.00 | 1:39 | 26:02 | 73 | |
Mossy Oaks | Gosling | 8:17:32 AM | 1.50 | 1:19 | 27:21 | 68 | |
Gosling | Kuykendahl | 8:17:32 AM | 1.50 | 1:37 | 28:58 | 56 | |
Kuykendahl | FM-2920 | 8:17:32 AM | 2.00 | 2:07 | 31:05 | 57 | |
FM-2920 | Gleanloch Forest | 8:17:32 AM | 2.00 | 3:53 | 34:58 | 31 | |
Gleanloch Forest | SH-249 | 8:17:32 AM | 1.70 | 2:43 | 37:41 | 38 | |
SH-249 | Shaw Rd | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
Shaw Rd | Telge | 8:17:32 AM | 1.50 | 1:13 | 38:53 | 74 | |
Telge | Cypress-Rosehill | 8:17:32 AM | 2.10 | 1:52 | 40:45 | 68 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Mueschke | 8:17:32 AM | 2.00 | 1:44 | 42:29 | 69 | |
Mueschke | Mason | 8:17:32 AM | 2.00 | 1:36 | 44:05 | 75 | |
Mason | Cypresswood | 8:17:32 AM | 2.10 | 1:40 | 45:45 | 76 | |
Cypresswood | US-290 Northwest | 8:17:32 AM | 1.20 | 1:02 | 46:47 | 70 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 46:47 | 46:47 | 62 | |
SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Eastbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
US-290 Northwest | Cypresswood | 8:17:32 AM | 1.20 | 1:06 | 1:06 | 65 | |
Cypresswood | Mason | 8:17:32 AM | 2.10 | 1:45 | 2:51 | 72 | |
Mason | Mueschke | 8:17:32 AM | 2.00 | 1:40 | 4:31 | 72 | |
Mueschke | Cypress-Rosehill | 8:17:32 AM | 2.00 | 1:38 | 6:09 | 73 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Telge | 8:17:32 AM | 2.10 | 2:09 | 8:18 | 59 | |
Telge | Shaw Rd | 8:17:32 AM | 1.50 | 1:14 | 9:32 | 73 | |
Shaw Rd | SH-249 | 8:17:32 AM | 2.10 | 1:25 | 10:57 | 89 | |
SH-249 | Gleanloch Forest | 8:17:32 AM | 1.70 | 2:37 | 13:34 | 39 | |
Gleanloch Forest | FM-2920 | 8:17:32 AM | 2.00 | 5:00 | 18:34 | 24 | |
FM-2920 | Kuykendahl | 8:17:32 AM | 2.00 | 6:38 | 25:12 | 18 | |
Kuykendahl | Gosling | 8:17:32 AM | 1.50 | 4:45 | 29:57 | 19 | |
Gosling | Mossy Oaks | 8:17:32 AM | 1.50 | 2:07 | 32:04 | 43 | |
Mossy Oaks | IH-45 North | 8:17:32 AM | 2.00 | 2:04 | 34:08 | 58 | |
IH-45 North | Hardy Toll Road | 8:17:32 AM | 2.10 | 1:57 | 36:05 | 65 | |
Hardy Toll Road | Rayford | 8:17:32 AM | 2.20 | 1:57 | 38:02 | 68 | |
Rayford | West of San Jacinto River | 8:17:32 AM | 2.10 | 1:57 | 39:59 | 65 | |
West of San Jacinto River | East of San Jacinto River | 8:17:32 AM | 1.50 | 1:20 | 41:19 | 68 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of FM-1314 | 8:17:32 AM | 1.60 | 1:24 | 42:43 | 69 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of FM-1314 | 8:17:32 AM | 1.70 | 1:24 | 44:07 | 73 | |
East of FM-1314 | US-59 Eastex | 8:17:32 AM | 2.10 | 1:46 | 45:53 | 71 | |
US-59 Eastex | Sullivan Rd | 8:17:32 AM | 1.70 | 1:21 | 47:14 | 76 | |
Sullivan Rd | Wilderness Ln | 8:17:32 AM | 1.70 | 1:57 | 49:11 | 52 | |
Wilderness Ln | Monday-Hargrove | 8:17:32 AM | 2.60 | 2:26 | 51:37 | 64 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Plum Grove | 8:17:32 AM | 1.90 | 1:35 | 53:12 | 72 | |
Plum Grove | Elm Pl | 8:17:32 AM | 1.90 | 1:27 | 54:39 | 79 | |
Elm Pl | Community | 8:17:32 AM | 1.80 | 1:29 | 56:08 | 73 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 56:08 | 56:08 | 52 | |