SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Westbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
Community | Elm Pl | 11:59:41 PM | 1.80 | 1:23 | 1:23 | 78 | |
Elm Pl | Plum Grove | 11:59:41 PM | 1.90 | 1:49 | 3:12 | 63 | |
Plum Grove | Monday-Hargrove | 11:59:41 PM | 1.90 | 1:25 | 4:37 | 80 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Wilderness Ln | 11:59:41 PM | 2.60 | 2:09 | 6:46 | 73 | |
Wilderness Ln | Sullivan Rd | 11:59:41 PM | 1.70 | 1:55 | 8:41 | 53 | |
Sullivan Rd | US-59 Eastex | 11:59:41 PM | 1.70 | 1:40 | 10:21 | 61 | |
US-59 Eastex | East of FM-1314 | 11:59:41 PM | 2.10 | 1:44 | 12:05 | 73 | |
East of FM-1314 | West of FM-1314 | 11:59:41 PM | 1.70 | 1:32 | 13:37 | 67 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of San Jacinto River | 11:59:41 PM | 1.60 | 1:10 | 14:47 | 82 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of San Jacinto River | 11:59:41 PM | 1.50 | 1:08 | 15:55 | 79 | |
West of San Jacinto River | Rayford | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
Rayford | Hardy Toll Road | 11:59:41 PM | 2.20 | 1:43 | 17:37 | 77 | |
Hardy Toll Road | IH-45 North | 11:59:41 PM | 2.10 | 1:59 | 19:36 | 64 | |
IH-45 North | Mossy Oaks | 11:59:41 PM | 2.00 | 1:41 | 21:17 | 71 | |
Mossy Oaks | Gosling | 11:59:41 PM | 1.50 | 1:20 | 22:37 | 68 | |
Gosling | Kuykendahl | 11:59:41 PM | 1.50 | 2:08 | 24:45 | 42 | |
Kuykendahl | FM-2920 | 11:59:41 PM | 2.00 | 1:52 | 26:37 | 64 | |
FM-2920 | Gleanloch Forest | 11:59:41 PM | 2.00 | 10:28 | 37:05 | 11 | |
Gleanloch Forest | SH-249 | - | 1.70 | Not Available | |
SH-249 | Shaw Rd | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
Shaw Rd | Telge | 11:59:41 PM | 1.50 | 1:14 | 38:17 | 73 | |
Telge | Cypress-Rosehill | 11:59:41 PM | 2.10 | 2:05 | 40:22 | 60 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Mueschke | 11:59:41 PM | 2.00 | 1:42 | 42:04 | 71 | |
Mueschke | Mason | 11:59:41 PM | 2.00 | 1:48 | 43:52 | 67 | |
Mason | Cypresswood | 11:59:41 PM | 2.10 | 1:47 | 45:39 | 71 | |
Cypresswood | US-290 Northwest | 11:59:41 PM | 1.20 | 1:05 | 46:44 | 66 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 46:44 | 46:44 | 62 | |
SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Eastbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
US-290 Northwest | Cypresswood | 11:59:41 PM | 1.20 | 1:17 | 1:17 | 56 | |
Cypresswood | Mason | 11:59:41 PM | 2.10 | 1:44 | 3:01 | 73 | |
Mason | Mueschke | 11:59:41 PM | 2.00 | 1:35 | 4:36 | 76 | |
Mueschke | Cypress-Rosehill | 11:59:41 PM | 2.00 | 1:41 | 6:17 | 71 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Telge | 11:59:41 PM | 2.10 | 1:57 | 8:14 | 65 | |
Telge | Shaw Rd | 11:59:41 PM | 1.50 | 1:06 | 9:20 | 82 | |
Shaw Rd | SH-249 | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
SH-249 | Gleanloch Forest | 11:59:41 PM | 1.70 | 2:11 | 11:30 | 47 | |
Gleanloch Forest | FM-2920 | 11:59:41 PM | 2.00 | 1:45 | 13:15 | 69 | |
FM-2920 | Kuykendahl | 11:59:41 PM | 2.00 | 1:40 | 14:55 | 72 | |
Kuykendahl | Gosling | 11:59:41 PM | 1.50 | 1:12 | 16:07 | 75 | |
Gosling | Mossy Oaks | 11:59:41 PM | 1.50 | 1:10 | 17:17 | 77 | |
Mossy Oaks | IH-45 North | 11:59:41 PM | 2.00 | 1:46 | 19:03 | 68 | |
IH-45 North | Hardy Toll Road | 11:59:41 PM | 2.10 | 1:48 | 20:51 | 70 | |
Hardy Toll Road | Rayford | 11:59:41 PM | 2.20 | 1:53 | 22:44 | 70 | |
Rayford | West of San Jacinto River | 11:59:41 PM | 2.10 | 1:44 | 24:28 | 73 | |
West of San Jacinto River | East of San Jacinto River | 11:59:41 PM | 1.50 | 1:17 | 25:45 | 70 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of FM-1314 | 11:59:41 PM | 1.60 | 1:16 | 27:01 | 76 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of FM-1314 | 11:59:41 PM | 1.70 | 1:17 | 28:18 | 79 | |
East of FM-1314 | US-59 Eastex | 11:59:41 PM | 2.10 | 1:34 | 29:52 | 80 | |
US-59 Eastex | Sullivan Rd | 11:59:41 PM | 1.70 | 1:23 | 31:15 | 74 | |
Sullivan Rd | Wilderness Ln | 11:59:41 PM | 1.70 | 1:53 | 33:08 | 54 | |
Wilderness Ln | Monday-Hargrove | 11:59:41 PM | 2.60 | 2:01 | 35:09 | 77 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Plum Grove | 11:59:41 PM | 1.90 | 1:39 | 36:48 | 69 | |
Plum Grove | Elm Pl | 11:59:41 PM | 1.90 | 1:32 | 38:20 | 74 | |
Elm Pl | Community | 11:59:41 PM | 1.80 | 1:32 | 39:52 | 70 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 39:52 | 39:52 | 73 | |