SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Westbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
Community | Elm Pl | 4:10:42 PM | 1.80 | 1:29 | 1:29 | 73 | |
Elm Pl | Plum Grove | 4:10:42 PM | 1.90 | 1:41 | 3:10 | 68 | |
Plum Grove | Monday-Hargrove | 4:10:42 PM | 1.90 | 1:28 | 4:38 | 78 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Wilderness Ln | 4:10:42 PM | 2.60 | 2:18 | 6:56 | 68 | |
Wilderness Ln | Sullivan Rd | 4:10:42 PM | 1.70 | 1:53 | 8:49 | 54 | |
Sullivan Rd | US-59 Eastex | 4:10:42 PM | 1.70 | 1:37 | 10:26 | 63 | |
US-59 Eastex | East of FM-1314 | 4:10:42 PM | 2.10 | 1:45 | 12:11 | 72 | |
East of FM-1314 | West of FM-1314 | 4:10:42 PM | 1.70 | 1:33 | 13:44 | 66 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of San Jacinto River | 4:10:42 PM | 1.60 | 1:13 | 14:57 | 79 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of San Jacinto River | 4:10:42 PM | 1.50 | 1:15 | 16:12 | 72 | |
West of San Jacinto River | Rayford | 4:10:42 PM | 2.10 | 1:44 | 17:56 | 73 | |
Rayford | Hardy Toll Road | 4:10:42 PM | 2.20 | 1:44 | 19:40 | 76 | |
Hardy Toll Road | IH-45 North | 4:10:42 PM | 2.10 | 5:43 | 25:23 | 22 | |
IH-45 North | Mossy Oaks | 4:10:42 PM | 2.00 | 6:48 | 32:11 | 18 | |
Mossy Oaks | Gosling | 4:10:42 PM | 1.50 | 1:32 | 33:43 | 59 | |
Gosling | Kuykendahl | 4:10:42 PM | 1.50 | 1:38 | 35:21 | 55 | |
Kuykendahl | FM-2920 | 4:10:42 PM | 2.00 | 1:43 | 37:04 | 70 | |
FM-2920 | Gleanloch Forest | 4:10:42 PM | 2.00 | 1:59 | 39:03 | 61 | |
Gleanloch Forest | SH-249 | 4:10:42 PM | 1.70 | 2:12 | 41:15 | 46 | |
SH-249 | Shaw Rd | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
Shaw Rd | Telge | 4:10:42 PM | 1.50 | 1:15 | 42:29 | 72 | |
Telge | Cypress-Rosehill | 4:10:42 PM | 2.10 | 2:05 | 44:34 | 60 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Mueschke | 4:10:42 PM | 2.00 | 1:44 | 46:18 | 69 | |
Mueschke | Mason | 4:10:42 PM | 2.00 | 1:41 | 47:59 | 71 | |
Mason | Cypresswood | 4:10:42 PM | 2.10 | 1:46 | 49:45 | 71 | |
Cypresswood | US-290 Northwest | 4:10:42 PM | 1.20 | 1:03 | 50:48 | 69 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 50:48 | 50:48 | 57 | |
SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Eastbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
US-290 Northwest | Cypresswood | 4:10:42 PM | 1.20 | 1:08 | 1:08 | 64 | |
Cypresswood | Mason | 4:10:42 PM | 2.10 | 1:43 | 2:51 | 73 | |
Mason | Mueschke | 4:10:42 PM | 2.00 | 1:33 | 4:24 | 77 | |
Mueschke | Cypress-Rosehill | 4:10:42 PM | 2.00 | 1:40 | 6:04 | 72 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Telge | 4:10:42 PM | 2.10 | 2:07 | 8:11 | 60 | |
Telge | Shaw Rd | 4:10:42 PM | 1.50 | 1:20 | 9:31 | 68 | |
Shaw Rd | SH-249 | 4:10:42 PM | 2.10 | 1:29 | 11:00 | 85 | |
SH-249 | Gleanloch Forest | 4:10:42 PM | 1.70 | 3:21 | 14:21 | 30 | |
Gleanloch Forest | FM-2920 | 4:10:42 PM | 2.00 | 2:39 | 17:00 | 45 | |
FM-2920 | Kuykendahl | 4:10:42 PM | 2.00 | 1:39 | 18:39 | 73 | |
Kuykendahl | Gosling | 4:10:42 PM | 1.50 | 1:18 | 19:57 | 69 | |
Gosling | Mossy Oaks | 4:10:42 PM | 1.50 | 1:57 | 21:54 | 46 | |
Mossy Oaks | IH-45 North | 4:10:42 PM | 2.00 | 2:07 | 24:01 | 57 | |
IH-45 North | Hardy Toll Road | 4:10:42 PM | 2.10 | 1:53 | 25:54 | 67 | |
Hardy Toll Road | Rayford | 4:10:42 PM | 2.20 | 1:50 | 27:44 | 72 | |
Rayford | West of San Jacinto River | 4:10:42 PM | 2.10 | 1:40 | 29:24 | 76 | |
West of San Jacinto River | East of San Jacinto River | 4:10:42 PM | 1.50 | 1:17 | 30:41 | 70 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of FM-1314 | 4:10:42 PM | 1.60 | 1:25 | 32:06 | 68 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of FM-1314 | 4:10:42 PM | 1.70 | 1:23 | 33:29 | 74 | |
East of FM-1314 | US-59 Eastex | 4:10:42 PM | 2.10 | 1:41 | 35:10 | 75 | |
US-59 Eastex | Sullivan Rd | 4:10:42 PM | 1.70 | 1:21 | 36:31 | 76 | |
Sullivan Rd | Wilderness Ln | 4:10:42 PM | 1.70 | 1:50 | 38:21 | 56 | |
Wilderness Ln | Monday-Hargrove | 4:10:42 PM | 2.60 | 2:12 | 40:33 | 71 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Plum Grove | 4:10:42 PM | 1.90 | 1:30 | 42:03 | 76 | |
Plum Grove | Elm Pl | 4:10:42 PM | 1.90 | 1:28 | 43:31 | 78 | |
Elm Pl | Community | 4:10:42 PM | 1.80 | 1:29 | 45:00 | 73 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 45:00 | 45:00 | 65 | |