SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Westbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
Community | Elm Pl | 6:51:31 AM | 1.80 | 1:29 | 1:29 | 73 | |
Elm Pl | Plum Grove | 6:51:31 AM | 1.90 | 1:51 | 3:20 | 62 | |
Plum Grove | Monday-Hargrove | 6:51:31 AM | 1.90 | 1:31 | 4:51 | 75 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Wilderness Ln | 6:51:31 AM | 2.60 | 2:23 | 7:14 | 65 | |
Wilderness Ln | Sullivan Rd | 6:51:31 AM | 1.70 | 1:52 | 9:06 | 55 | |
Sullivan Rd | US-59 Eastex | 6:51:31 AM | 1.70 | 1:46 | 10:52 | 58 | |
US-59 Eastex | East of FM-1314 | 6:51:31 AM | 2.10 | 1:41 | 12:33 | 75 | |
East of FM-1314 | West of FM-1314 | 6:51:31 AM | 1.70 | 1:21 | 13:54 | 76 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of San Jacinto River | 6:51:31 AM | 1.60 | 1:14 | 15:08 | 78 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of San Jacinto River | 6:51:31 AM | 1.50 | 1:13 | 16:21 | 74 | |
West of San Jacinto River | Rayford | 6:51:31 AM | 2.10 | 1:47 | 18:08 | 71 | |
Rayford | Hardy Toll Road | 6:51:31 AM | 2.20 | 1:37 | 19:45 | 82 | |
Hardy Toll Road | IH-45 North | 6:51:31 AM | 2.10 | 1:54 | 21:39 | 66 | |
IH-45 North | Mossy Oaks | 6:51:31 AM | 2.00 | 1:36 | 23:15 | 75 | |
Mossy Oaks | Gosling | 6:51:31 AM | 1.50 | 1:14 | 24:29 | 73 | |
Gosling | Kuykendahl | 6:51:31 AM | 1.50 | 1:39 | 26:08 | 55 | |
Kuykendahl | FM-2920 | 6:51:31 AM | 2.00 | 1:28 | 27:36 | 82 | |
FM-2920 | Gleanloch Forest | 6:51:31 AM | 2.00 | 1:52 | 29:28 | 64 | |
Gleanloch Forest | SH-249 | 6:51:31 AM | 1.70 | 2:15 | 31:43 | 45 | |
SH-249 | Shaw Rd | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
Shaw Rd | Telge | 6:51:31 AM | 1.50 | 1:13 | 32:55 | 74 | |
Telge | Cypress-Rosehill | 6:51:31 AM | 2.10 | 1:57 | 34:52 | 65 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Mueschke | 6:51:31 AM | 2.00 | 1:43 | 36:35 | 70 | |
Mueschke | Mason | 6:51:31 AM | 2.00 | 1:33 | 38:08 | 77 | |
Mason | Cypresswood | 6:51:31 AM | 2.10 | 1:37 | 39:45 | 78 | |
Cypresswood | US-290 Northwest | 6:51:31 AM | 1.20 | 1:10 | 40:55 | 62 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 40:55 | 40:55 | 71 | |
SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Eastbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
US-290 Northwest | Cypresswood | 6:51:31 AM | 1.20 | 1:12 | 1:12 | 60 | |
Cypresswood | Mason | 6:51:31 AM | 2.10 | 1:48 | 3:00 | 70 | |
Mason | Mueschke | 6:51:31 AM | 2.00 | 1:38 | 4:38 | 73 | |
Mueschke | Cypress-Rosehill | 6:51:31 AM | 2.00 | 1:38 | 6:16 | 73 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Telge | 6:51:31 AM | 2.10 | 2:00 | 8:16 | 63 | |
Telge | Shaw Rd | 6:51:31 AM | 1.50 | 1:09 | 9:25 | 78 | |
Shaw Rd | SH-249 | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
SH-249 | Gleanloch Forest | 6:51:31 AM | 1.70 | 2:17 | 11:41 | 45 | |
Gleanloch Forest | FM-2920 | 6:51:31 AM | 2.00 | 1:44 | 13:25 | 69 | |
FM-2920 | Kuykendahl | 6:51:31 AM | 2.00 | 1:40 | 15:05 | 72 | |
Kuykendahl | Gosling | 6:51:31 AM | 1.50 | 1:15 | 16:20 | 72 | |
Gosling | Mossy Oaks | 6:51:31 AM | 1.50 | 1:10 | 17:30 | 77 | |
Mossy Oaks | IH-45 North | 6:51:31 AM | 2.00 | 1:45 | 19:15 | 69 | |
IH-45 North | Hardy Toll Road | 6:51:31 AM | 2.10 | 1:47 | 21:02 | 71 | |
Hardy Toll Road | Rayford | 6:51:31 AM | 2.20 | 1:52 | 22:54 | 71 | |
Rayford | West of San Jacinto River | 6:51:31 AM | 2.10 | 1:43 | 24:37 | 73 | |
West of San Jacinto River | East of San Jacinto River | 6:51:31 AM | 1.50 | 1:16 | 25:53 | 71 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of FM-1314 | 6:51:31 AM | 1.60 | 1:19 | 27:12 | 73 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of FM-1314 | 6:51:31 AM | 1.70 | 1:22 | 28:34 | 75 | |
East of FM-1314 | US-59 Eastex | 6:51:31 AM | 2.10 | 1:39 | 30:13 | 76 | |
US-59 Eastex | Sullivan Rd | 6:51:31 AM | 1.70 | 1:22 | 31:35 | 75 | |
Sullivan Rd | Wilderness Ln | 6:51:31 AM | 1.70 | 1:56 | 33:31 | 53 | |
Wilderness Ln | Monday-Hargrove | 6:51:31 AM | 2.60 | 2:16 | 35:47 | 69 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Plum Grove | 6:51:31 AM | 1.90 | 1:37 | 37:24 | 71 | |
Plum Grove | Elm Pl | 6:51:31 AM | 1.90 | 1:26 | 38:50 | 80 | |
Elm Pl | Community | 6:51:31 AM | 1.80 | 1:29 | 40:19 | 73 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 40:19 | 40:19 | 72 | |