SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Westbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
Community | Elm Pl | 3:19:34 PM | 1.80 | 1:32 | 1:32 | 70 | |
Elm Pl | Plum Grove | 3:19:34 PM | 1.90 | 1:43 | 3:15 | 66 | |
Plum Grove | Monday-Hargrove | 3:19:34 PM | 1.90 | 1:30 | 4:45 | 76 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Wilderness Ln | 3:19:34 PM | 2.60 | 2:11 | 6:56 | 71 | |
Wilderness Ln | Sullivan Rd | 3:19:34 PM | 1.70 | 1:53 | 8:49 | 54 | |
Sullivan Rd | US-59 Eastex | 3:19:34 PM | 1.70 | 1:46 | 10:35 | 58 | |
US-59 Eastex | East of FM-1314 | 3:19:34 PM | 2.10 | 1:46 | 12:21 | 71 | |
East of FM-1314 | West of FM-1314 | 3:19:34 PM | 1.70 | 1:27 | 13:48 | 70 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of San Jacinto River | 3:19:34 PM | 1.60 | 1:13 | 15:01 | 79 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of San Jacinto River | 3:19:34 PM | 1.50 | 1:10 | 16:11 | 77 | |
West of San Jacinto River | Rayford | 3:19:34 PM | 2.10 | 2:03 | 18:14 | 61 | |
Rayford | Hardy Toll Road | 3:19:34 PM | 2.20 | 1:36 | 19:50 | 83 | |
Hardy Toll Road | IH-45 North | 3:19:34 PM | 2.10 | 2:06 | 21:56 | 60 | |
IH-45 North | Mossy Oaks | 3:19:34 PM | 2.00 | 2:46 | 24:42 | 43 | |
Mossy Oaks | Gosling | 3:19:34 PM | 1.50 | 1:17 | 25:59 | 70 | |
Gosling | Kuykendahl | 3:19:34 PM | 1.50 | 1:45 | 27:44 | 51 | |
Kuykendahl | FM-2920 | 3:19:34 PM | 2.00 | 1:41 | 29:25 | 71 | |
FM-2920 | Gleanloch Forest | 3:19:34 PM | 2.00 | 1:52 | 31:17 | 64 | |
Gleanloch Forest | SH-249 | 3:19:34 PM | 1.70 | 2:14 | 33:31 | 46 | |
SH-249 | Shaw Rd | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
Shaw Rd | Telge | 3:19:34 PM | 1.50 | 1:17 | 34:47 | 70 | |
Telge | Cypress-Rosehill | 3:19:34 PM | 2.10 | 2:04 | 36:51 | 61 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Mueschke | 3:19:34 PM | 2.00 | 1:41 | 38:32 | 71 | |
Mueschke | Mason | 3:19:34 PM | 2.00 | 1:36 | 40:08 | 75 | |
Mason | Cypresswood | 3:19:34 PM | 2.10 | 1:47 | 41:55 | 71 | |
Cypresswood | US-290 Northwest | 3:19:34 PM | 1.20 | 1:02 | 42:57 | 70 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 42:57 | 42:57 | 68 | |
SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Eastbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
US-290 Northwest | Cypresswood | 3:19:34 PM | 1.20 | 1:07 | 1:07 | 64 | |
Cypresswood | Mason | 3:19:34 PM | 2.10 | 1:43 | 2:50 | 73 | |
Mason | Mueschke | 3:19:34 PM | 2.00 | 1:35 | 4:25 | 76 | |
Mueschke | Cypress-Rosehill | 3:19:34 PM | 2.00 | 1:39 | 6:04 | 73 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Telge | 3:19:34 PM | 2.10 | 2:56 | 9:00 | 43 | |
Telge | Shaw Rd | 3:19:34 PM | 1.50 | 6:34 | 15:34 | 14 | |
Shaw Rd | SH-249 | 3:11:34 PM | 2.10 | 3:32 | 19:06 | 36 | |
SH-249 | Gleanloch Forest | 3:19:34 PM | 1.70 | 2:22 | 21:28 | 43 | |
Gleanloch Forest | FM-2920 | 3:19:34 PM | 2.00 | 1:48 | 23:16 | 67 | |
FM-2920 | Kuykendahl | 3:19:34 PM | 2.00 | 1:42 | 24:58 | 71 | |
Kuykendahl | Gosling | 3:19:34 PM | 1.50 | 1:15 | 26:13 | 72 | |
Gosling | Mossy Oaks | 3:19:34 PM | 1.50 | 1:17 | 27:30 | 70 | |
Mossy Oaks | IH-45 North | 3:19:34 PM | 2.00 | 1:49 | 29:19 | 66 | |
IH-45 North | Hardy Toll Road | 3:19:34 PM | 2.10 | 1:48 | 31:07 | 70 | |
Hardy Toll Road | Rayford | 3:19:34 PM | 2.20 | 1:48 | 32:55 | 73 | |
Rayford | West of San Jacinto River | 3:19:34 PM | 2.10 | 1:38 | 34:33 | 77 | |
West of San Jacinto River | East of San Jacinto River | 3:19:34 PM | 1.50 | 1:14 | 35:47 | 73 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of FM-1314 | 3:19:34 PM | 1.60 | 1:26 | 37:13 | 67 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of FM-1314 | 3:19:34 PM | 1.70 | 1:17 | 38:30 | 79 | |
East of FM-1314 | US-59 Eastex | 3:19:34 PM | 2.10 | 1:40 | 40:10 | 76 | |
US-59 Eastex | Sullivan Rd | 3:19:34 PM | 1.70 | 1:21 | 41:31 | 76 | |
Sullivan Rd | Wilderness Ln | 3:19:34 PM | 1.70 | 2:00 | 43:31 | 51 | |
Wilderness Ln | Monday-Hargrove | 3:19:34 PM | 2.60 | 2:17 | 45:48 | 68 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Plum Grove | 3:19:34 PM | 1.90 | 1:36 | 47:24 | 71 | |
Plum Grove | Elm Pl | 3:19:34 PM | 1.90 | 1:28 | 48:52 | 78 | |
Elm Pl | Community | 3:19:34 PM | 1.80 | 1:32 | 50:24 | 70 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 50:24 | 50:24 | 58 | |