SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Westbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
Community | Elm Pl | 9:00:30 AM | 1.80 | 1:32 | 1:32 | 70 | |
Elm Pl | Plum Grove | 9:00:30 AM | 1.90 | 1:50 | 3:22 | 62 | |
Plum Grove | Monday-Hargrove | 9:00:30 AM | 1.90 | 1:28 | 4:50 | 78 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Wilderness Ln | 9:00:30 AM | 2.60 | 2:25 | 7:15 | 65 | |
Wilderness Ln | Sullivan Rd | 9:00:30 AM | 1.70 | 1:49 | 9:04 | 56 | |
Sullivan Rd | US-59 Eastex | 9:00:30 AM | 1.70 | 1:44 | 10:48 | 59 | |
US-59 Eastex | East of FM-1314 | 9:00:30 AM | 2.10 | 1:49 | 12:37 | 69 | |
East of FM-1314 | West of FM-1314 | 9:00:30 AM | 1.70 | 1:31 | 14:08 | 67 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of San Jacinto River | 9:00:30 AM | 1.60 | 1:18 | 15:26 | 74 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of San Jacinto River | 9:00:30 AM | 1.50 | 1:19 | 16:45 | 68 | |
West of San Jacinto River | Rayford | 9:00:30 AM | 2.10 | 1:45 | 18:30 | 72 | |
Rayford | Hardy Toll Road | 9:00:30 AM | 2.20 | 1:38 | 20:08 | 81 | |
Hardy Toll Road | IH-45 North | 9:00:30 AM | 2.10 | 2:00 | 22:08 | 63 | |
IH-45 North | Mossy Oaks | 9:00:30 AM | 2.00 | 1:44 | 23:52 | 69 | |
Mossy Oaks | Gosling | 9:00:30 AM | 1.50 | 1:20 | 25:12 | 68 | |
Gosling | Kuykendahl | 9:00:30 AM | 1.50 | 1:33 | 26:45 | 58 | |
Kuykendahl | FM-2920 | 9:00:30 AM | 2.00 | 1:43 | 28:28 | 70 | |
FM-2920 | Gleanloch Forest | 9:00:30 AM | 2.00 | 1:43 | 30:11 | 70 | |
Gleanloch Forest | SH-249 | 9:00:30 AM | 1.70 | 2:28 | 32:39 | 41 | |
SH-249 | Shaw Rd | 9:00:30 AM | 2.10 | 1:25 | 34:04 | 89 | |
Shaw Rd | Telge | 9:00:30 AM | 1.50 | 1:15 | 35:19 | 72 | |
Telge | Cypress-Rosehill | 9:00:30 AM | 2.10 | 1:59 | 37:18 | 64 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Mueschke | 9:00:30 AM | 2.00 | 1:41 | 38:59 | 71 | |
Mueschke | Mason | 9:00:30 AM | 2.00 | 1:35 | 40:34 | 76 | |
Mason | Cypresswood | 9:00:30 AM | 2.10 | 1:45 | 42:19 | 72 | |
Cypresswood | US-290 Northwest | 9:00:30 AM | 1.20 | 1:01 | 43:20 | 71 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 43:20 | 43:20 | 67 | |
SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Eastbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
US-290 Northwest | Cypresswood | 9:00:30 AM | 1.20 | 1:11 | 1:11 | 61 | |
Cypresswood | Mason | 9:00:30 AM | 2.10 | 1:46 | 2:57 | 71 | |
Mason | Mueschke | 9:00:30 AM | 2.00 | 1:36 | 4:33 | 75 | |
Mueschke | Cypress-Rosehill | 9:00:30 AM | 2.00 | 1:42 | 6:15 | 71 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Telge | 9:00:30 AM | 2.10 | 2:10 | 8:25 | 58 | |
Telge | Shaw Rd | 9:00:30 AM | 1.50 | 1:14 | 9:39 | 73 | |
Shaw Rd | SH-249 | 9:00:30 AM | 2.10 | 1:20 | 10:59 | 94 | |
SH-249 | Gleanloch Forest | 9:00:30 AM | 1.70 | 2:31 | 13:30 | 41 | |
Gleanloch Forest | FM-2920 | 9:00:30 AM | 2.00 | 1:52 | 15:22 | 64 | |
FM-2920 | Kuykendahl | 9:00:30 AM | 2.00 | 4:00 | 19:22 | 30 | |
Kuykendahl | Gosling | 9:00:30 AM | 1.50 | 3:30 | 22:52 | 26 | |
Gosling | Mossy Oaks | 9:00:30 AM | 1.50 | 2:22 | 25:14 | 38 | |
Mossy Oaks | IH-45 North | 9:00:30 AM | 2.00 | 3:05 | 28:19 | 39 | |
IH-45 North | Hardy Toll Road | 9:00:30 AM | 2.10 | 2:07 | 30:26 | 60 | |
Hardy Toll Road | Rayford | 9:00:30 AM | 2.20 | 1:53 | 32:19 | 70 | |
Rayford | West of San Jacinto River | 9:00:30 AM | 2.10 | 2:07 | 34:26 | 60 | |
West of San Jacinto River | East of San Jacinto River | 9:00:30 AM | 1.50 | 1:18 | 35:44 | 69 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of FM-1314 | 9:00:30 AM | 1.60 | 1:22 | 37:06 | 70 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of FM-1314 | 9:00:30 AM | 1.70 | 1:23 | 38:29 | 74 | |
East of FM-1314 | US-59 Eastex | 9:00:30 AM | 2.10 | 1:42 | 40:11 | 74 | |
US-59 Eastex | Sullivan Rd | 9:00:30 AM | 1.70 | 1:19 | 41:30 | 77 | |
Sullivan Rd | Wilderness Ln | 9:00:30 AM | 1.70 | 2:03 | 43:33 | 50 | |
Wilderness Ln | Monday-Hargrove | 9:00:30 AM | 2.60 | 2:12 | 45:45 | 71 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Plum Grove | 9:00:30 AM | 1.90 | 1:36 | 47:21 | 71 | |
Plum Grove | Elm Pl | 9:00:30 AM | 1.90 | 1:30 | 48:51 | 76 | |
Elm Pl | Community | 9:00:30 AM | 1.80 | 1:33 | 50:24 | 70 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 50:24 | 50:24 | 58 | |