SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Westbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
Community | Elm Pl | 9:38:51 AM | 1.80 | 1:29 | 1:29 | 73 | |
Elm Pl | Plum Grove | 9:38:51 AM | 1.90 | 1:54 | 3:23 | 60 | |
Plum Grove | Monday-Hargrove | 9:38:51 AM | 1.90 | 1:30 | 4:53 | 76 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Wilderness Ln | 9:38:51 AM | 2.60 | 2:20 | 7:13 | 67 | |
Wilderness Ln | Sullivan Rd | 9:38:51 AM | 1.70 | 1:51 | 9:04 | 55 | |
Sullivan Rd | US-59 Eastex | 9:38:51 AM | 1.70 | 1:36 | 10:40 | 64 | |
US-59 Eastex | East of FM-1314 | 9:38:51 AM | 2.10 | 1:47 | 12:27 | 71 | |
East of FM-1314 | West of FM-1314 | 9:38:51 AM | 1.70 | 1:24 | 13:51 | 73 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of San Jacinto River | 9:38:51 AM | 1.60 | 1:22 | 15:13 | 70 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of San Jacinto River | 9:38:51 AM | 1.50 | 1:18 | 16:31 | 69 | |
West of San Jacinto River | Rayford | 9:38:51 AM | 2.10 | 1:55 | 18:26 | 66 | |
Rayford | Hardy Toll Road | 9:38:51 AM | 2.20 | 1:52 | 20:18 | 71 | |
Hardy Toll Road | IH-45 North | 9:38:51 AM | 2.10 | 2:06 | 22:24 | 60 | |
IH-45 North | Mossy Oaks | 9:38:51 AM | 2.00 | 1:40 | 24:04 | 72 | |
Mossy Oaks | Gosling | 9:38:51 AM | 1.50 | 1:22 | 25:26 | 66 | |
Gosling | Kuykendahl | 9:38:51 AM | 1.50 | 1:38 | 27:04 | 55 | |
Kuykendahl | FM-2920 | 9:38:51 AM | 2.00 | 1:41 | 28:45 | 71 | |
FM-2920 | Gleanloch Forest | 9:38:51 AM | 2.00 | 1:50 | 30:35 | 65 | |
Gleanloch Forest | SH-249 | 9:38:51 AM | 1.70 | 2:14 | 32:49 | 46 | |
SH-249 | Shaw Rd | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
Shaw Rd | Telge | 9:38:51 AM | 1.50 | 1:15 | 34:03 | 72 | |
Telge | Cypress-Rosehill | 9:38:51 AM | 2.10 | 2:00 | 36:03 | 63 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Mueschke | 9:38:51 AM | 2.00 | 1:38 | 37:41 | 73 | |
Mueschke | Mason | 9:38:51 AM | 2.00 | 1:34 | 39:15 | 77 | |
Mason | Cypresswood | 9:38:51 AM | 2.10 | 1:45 | 41:00 | 72 | |
Cypresswood | US-290 Northwest | 9:38:51 AM | 1.20 | 1:02 | 42:02 | 70 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 42:02 | 42:02 | 69 | |
SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Eastbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
US-290 Northwest | Cypresswood | 9:38:51 AM | 1.20 | 1:11 | 1:11 | 61 | |
Cypresswood | Mason | 9:38:51 AM | 2.10 | 1:38 | 2:49 | 77 | |
Mason | Mueschke | 9:38:51 AM | 2.00 | 1:29 | 4:18 | 81 | |
Mueschke | Cypress-Rosehill | 9:38:51 AM | 2.00 | 1:39 | 5:57 | 73 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Telge | 9:38:51 AM | 2.10 | 10:34 | 16:31 | 12 | |
Telge | Shaw Rd | 9:38:51 AM | 1.50 | 12:40 | 29:11 | 7 | |
Shaw Rd | SH-249 | 9:38:51 AM | 2.10 | 2:16 | 31:27 | 56 | |
SH-249 | Gleanloch Forest | 9:38:51 AM | 1.70 | 2:27 | 33:54 | 42 | |
Gleanloch Forest | FM-2920 | 9:38:51 AM | 2.00 | 1:48 | 35:42 | 67 | |
FM-2920 | Kuykendahl | 9:38:51 AM | 2.00 | 1:41 | 37:23 | 71 | |
Kuykendahl | Gosling | 9:38:51 AM | 1.50 | 1:15 | 38:38 | 72 | |
Gosling | Mossy Oaks | 9:38:51 AM | 1.50 | 1:13 | 39:51 | 74 | |
Mossy Oaks | IH-45 North | 9:38:51 AM | 2.00 | 1:59 | 41:50 | 61 | |
IH-45 North | Hardy Toll Road | 9:38:51 AM | 2.10 | 1:56 | 43:46 | 65 | |
Hardy Toll Road | Rayford | 9:38:51 AM | 2.20 | 1:48 | 45:34 | 73 | |
Rayford | West of San Jacinto River | 9:38:51 AM | 2.10 | 1:42 | 47:16 | 74 | |
West of San Jacinto River | East of San Jacinto River | 9:38:51 AM | 1.50 | 1:15 | 48:31 | 72 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of FM-1314 | 9:38:51 AM | 1.60 | 1:20 | 49:51 | 72 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of FM-1314 | 9:38:51 AM | 1.70 | 1:18 | 51:09 | 78 | |
East of FM-1314 | US-59 Eastex | 9:38:51 AM | 2.10 | 1:46 | 52:55 | 71 | |
US-59 Eastex | Sullivan Rd | 9:38:51 AM | 1.70 | 1:23 | 54:18 | 74 | |
Sullivan Rd | Wilderness Ln | 9:38:51 AM | 1.70 | 1:55 | 56:13 | 53 | |
Wilderness Ln | Monday-Hargrove | 9:29:51 AM | 2.60 | 2:21 | 58:34 | 66 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Plum Grove | 9:38:51 AM | 1.90 | 1:36 | 60:10 | 71 | |
Plum Grove | Elm Pl | 9:38:51 AM | 1.90 | 1:29 | 61:39 | 77 | |
Elm Pl | Community | 9:38:51 AM | 1.80 | 1:32 | 63:11 | 70 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 63:11 | 63:11 | 46 | |