SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Westbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
Community | Elm Pl | 3:32:36 PM | 1.80 | 1:29 | 1:29 | 73 | |
Elm Pl | Plum Grove | 3:32:36 PM | 1.90 | 1:42 | 3:11 | 67 | |
Plum Grove | Monday-Hargrove | 3:32:36 PM | 1.90 | 1:28 | 4:39 | 78 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Wilderness Ln | 3:32:36 PM | 2.60 | 2:15 | 6:54 | 69 | |
Wilderness Ln | Sullivan Rd | 3:32:36 PM | 1.70 | 1:56 | 8:50 | 53 | |
Sullivan Rd | US-59 Eastex | 3:23:35 PM | 1.70 | 1:49 | 10:39 | 56 | |
US-59 Eastex | East of FM-1314 | 3:32:36 PM | 2.10 | 1:48 | 12:27 | 70 | |
East of FM-1314 | West of FM-1314 | 3:32:36 PM | 1.70 | 1:36 | 14:03 | 64 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of San Jacinto River | 3:32:36 PM | 1.60 | 1:15 | 15:18 | 77 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of San Jacinto River | 3:32:36 PM | 1.50 | 1:12 | 16:30 | 75 | |
West of San Jacinto River | Rayford | 3:32:36 PM | 2.10 | 1:51 | 18:21 | 68 | |
Rayford | Hardy Toll Road | 3:32:36 PM | 2.20 | 1:43 | 20:04 | 77 | |
Hardy Toll Road | IH-45 North | 3:32:36 PM | 2.10 | 2:05 | 22:09 | 60 | |
IH-45 North | Mossy Oaks | 3:32:36 PM | 2.00 | 3:40 | 25:49 | 33 | |
Mossy Oaks | Gosling | 3:32:36 PM | 1.50 | 1:21 | 27:10 | 67 | |
Gosling | Kuykendahl | 3:32:36 PM | 1.50 | 1:43 | 28:53 | 52 | |
Kuykendahl | FM-2920 | 3:32:36 PM | 2.00 | 1:37 | 30:30 | 74 | |
FM-2920 | Gleanloch Forest | 3:32:36 PM | 2.00 | 1:52 | 32:22 | 64 | |
Gleanloch Forest | SH-249 | 3:32:36 PM | 1.70 | 2:13 | 34:35 | 46 | |
SH-249 | Shaw Rd | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
Shaw Rd | Telge | 3:32:36 PM | 1.50 | 1:15 | 35:49 | 72 | |
Telge | Cypress-Rosehill | 3:32:36 PM | 2.10 | 2:02 | 37:51 | 62 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Mueschke | 3:32:36 PM | 2.00 | 1:43 | 39:34 | 70 | |
Mueschke | Mason | 3:32:36 PM | 2.00 | 1:38 | 41:12 | 73 | |
Mason | Cypresswood | 3:32:36 PM | 2.10 | 1:43 | 42:55 | 73 | |
Cypresswood | US-290 Northwest | 3:32:36 PM | 1.20 | 1:02 | 43:57 | 70 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 43:57 | 43:57 | 66 | |
SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Eastbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
US-290 Northwest | Cypresswood | 3:32:36 PM | 1.20 | 1:11 | 1:11 | 61 | |
Cypresswood | Mason | 3:32:36 PM | 2.10 | 1:43 | 2:54 | 73 | |
Mason | Mueschke | 3:32:36 PM | 2.00 | 1:31 | 4:25 | 79 | |
Mueschke | Cypress-Rosehill | 3:32:36 PM | 2.00 | 1:37 | 6:02 | 74 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Telge | 3:32:36 PM | 2.10 | 2:05 | 8:07 | 60 | |
Telge | Shaw Rd | 3:32:36 PM | 1.50 | 1:26 | 9:33 | 63 | |
Shaw Rd | SH-249 | 3:32:36 PM | 2.10 | 1:19 | 10:52 | 96 | |
SH-249 | Gleanloch Forest | 3:32:36 PM | 1.70 | 2:34 | 13:26 | 40 | |
Gleanloch Forest | FM-2920 | 3:32:36 PM | 2.00 | 2:20 | 15:46 | 51 | |
FM-2920 | Kuykendahl | 3:32:36 PM | 2.00 | 1:40 | 17:26 | 72 | |
Kuykendahl | Gosling | 3:32:36 PM | 1.50 | 1:20 | 18:46 | 68 | |
Gosling | Mossy Oaks | 3:32:36 PM | 1.50 | 1:20 | 20:06 | 68 | |
Mossy Oaks | IH-45 North | 3:32:36 PM | 2.00 | 1:56 | 22:02 | 62 | |
IH-45 North | Hardy Toll Road | 3:32:36 PM | 2.10 | 1:51 | 23:53 | 68 | |
Hardy Toll Road | Rayford | 3:32:36 PM | 2.20 | 1:47 | 25:40 | 74 | |
Rayford | West of San Jacinto River | 3:32:36 PM | 2.10 | 1:40 | 27:20 | 76 | |
West of San Jacinto River | East of San Jacinto River | 3:32:36 PM | 1.50 | 1:13 | 28:33 | 74 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of FM-1314 | 3:32:36 PM | 1.60 | 1:24 | 29:57 | 69 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of FM-1314 | 3:32:36 PM | 1.70 | 1:20 | 31:17 | 76 | |
East of FM-1314 | US-59 Eastex | 3:32:36 PM | 2.10 | 1:38 | 32:55 | 77 | |
US-59 Eastex | Sullivan Rd | 3:32:36 PM | 1.70 | 1:22 | 34:17 | 75 | |
Sullivan Rd | Wilderness Ln | 3:32:36 PM | 1.70 | 1:54 | 36:11 | 54 | |
Wilderness Ln | Monday-Hargrove | 3:32:36 PM | 2.60 | 2:18 | 38:29 | 68 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Plum Grove | 3:32:36 PM | 1.90 | 1:33 | 40:02 | 74 | |
Plum Grove | Elm Pl | 3:32:36 PM | 1.90 | 1:34 | 41:36 | 73 | |
Elm Pl | Community | 3:32:36 PM | 1.80 | 1:32 | 43:08 | 70 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 43:08 | 43:08 | 68 | |