SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Westbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
Community | Elm Pl | 2:35:29 PM | 1.80 | 1:28 | 1:28 | 74 | |
Elm Pl | Plum Grove | 2:35:29 PM | 1.90 | 1:43 | 3:11 | 66 | |
Plum Grove | Monday-Hargrove | 2:35:29 PM | 1.90 | 1:26 | 4:37 | 80 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Wilderness Ln | 2:35:29 PM | 2.60 | 2:13 | 6:50 | 70 | |
Wilderness Ln | Sullivan Rd | 2:35:29 PM | 1.70 | 1:53 | 8:43 | 54 | |
Sullivan Rd | US-59 Eastex | 2:35:29 PM | 1.70 | 1:45 | 10:28 | 58 | |
US-59 Eastex | East of FM-1314 | 2:35:29 PM | 2.10 | 1:47 | 12:15 | 71 | |
East of FM-1314 | West of FM-1314 | 2:35:29 PM | 1.70 | 1:38 | 13:53 | 62 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of San Jacinto River | 2:35:29 PM | 1.60 | 1:15 | 15:08 | 77 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of San Jacinto River | 2:35:29 PM | 1.50 | 1:16 | 16:24 | 71 | |
West of San Jacinto River | Rayford | 2:35:29 PM | 2.10 | 2:06 | 18:30 | 60 | |
Rayford | Hardy Toll Road | 2:35:29 PM | 2.20 | 1:46 | 20:16 | 75 | |
Hardy Toll Road | IH-45 North | 2:35:29 PM | 2.10 | 2:02 | 22:18 | 62 | |
IH-45 North | Mossy Oaks | 2:35:29 PM | 2.00 | 1:41 | 23:59 | 71 | |
Mossy Oaks | Gosling | 2:35:29 PM | 1.50 | 1:20 | 25:19 | 68 | |
Gosling | Kuykendahl | 2:35:29 PM | 1.50 | 1:47 | 27:06 | 50 | |
Kuykendahl | FM-2920 | 2:35:29 PM | 2.00 | 1:39 | 28:45 | 73 | |
FM-2920 | Gleanloch Forest | 2:35:29 PM | 2.00 | 1:50 | 30:35 | 65 | |
Gleanloch Forest | SH-249 | 2:35:29 PM | 1.70 | 2:06 | 32:41 | 49 | |
SH-249 | Shaw Rd | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
Shaw Rd | Telge | 2:35:29 PM | 1.50 | 1:17 | 33:57 | 70 | |
Telge | Cypress-Rosehill | 2:35:29 PM | 2.10 | 2:01 | 35:58 | 62 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Mueschke | 2:35:29 PM | 2.00 | 1:52 | 37:50 | 64 | |
Mueschke | Mason | 2:35:29 PM | 2.00 | 1:43 | 39:33 | 70 | |
Mason | Cypresswood | 2:35:29 PM | 2.10 | 1:46 | 41:19 | 71 | |
Cypresswood | US-290 Northwest | 2:35:29 PM | 1.20 | 1:03 | 42:22 | 69 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 42:22 | 42:22 | 69 | |
SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Eastbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
US-290 Northwest | Cypresswood | 2:35:29 PM | 1.20 | 1:10 | 1:10 | 62 | |
Cypresswood | Mason | 2:35:29 PM | 2.10 | 1:40 | 2:50 | 76 | |
Mason | Mueschke | 2:35:29 PM | 2.00 | 1:30 | 4:20 | 80 | |
Mueschke | Cypress-Rosehill | 2:35:29 PM | 2.00 | 1:31 | 5:51 | 79 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Telge | 2:35:29 PM | 2.10 | 2:08 | 7:59 | 59 | |
Telge | Shaw Rd | 2:35:29 PM | 1.50 | 11:15 | 19:14 | 8 | |
Shaw Rd | SH-249 | 2:35:29 PM | 2.10 | 1:42 | 20:56 | 74 | |
SH-249 | Gleanloch Forest | 2:35:29 PM | 1.70 | 2:20 | 23:16 | 44 | |
Gleanloch Forest | FM-2920 | 2:35:29 PM | 2.00 | 1:52 | 25:08 | 64 | |
FM-2920 | Kuykendahl | 2:35:29 PM | 2.00 | 1:44 | 26:52 | 69 | |
Kuykendahl | Gosling | 2:35:29 PM | 1.50 | 1:16 | 28:08 | 71 | |
Gosling | Mossy Oaks | 2:35:29 PM | 1.50 | 1:14 | 29:22 | 73 | |
Mossy Oaks | IH-45 North | 2:35:29 PM | 2.00 | 1:50 | 31:12 | 65 | |
IH-45 North | Hardy Toll Road | 2:35:29 PM | 2.10 | 1:53 | 33:05 | 67 | |
Hardy Toll Road | Rayford | 2:35:29 PM | 2.20 | 1:50 | 34:55 | 72 | |
Rayford | West of San Jacinto River | 2:35:29 PM | 2.10 | 1:47 | 36:42 | 71 | |
West of San Jacinto River | East of San Jacinto River | 2:35:29 PM | 1.50 | 1:16 | 37:58 | 71 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of FM-1314 | 2:35:29 PM | 1.60 | 1:26 | 39:24 | 67 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of FM-1314 | 2:35:29 PM | 1.70 | 1:24 | 40:48 | 73 | |
East of FM-1314 | US-59 Eastex | 2:35:29 PM | 2.10 | 1:42 | 42:30 | 74 | |
US-59 Eastex | Sullivan Rd | 2:35:29 PM | 1.70 | 1:25 | 43:55 | 72 | |
Sullivan Rd | Wilderness Ln | 2:35:29 PM | 1.70 | 1:53 | 45:48 | 54 | |
Wilderness Ln | Monday-Hargrove | 2:35:29 PM | 2.60 | 2:14 | 48:02 | 70 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Plum Grove | 2:35:29 PM | 1.90 | 1:38 | 49:40 | 70 | |
Plum Grove | Elm Pl | 2:35:29 PM | 1.90 | 1:31 | 51:11 | 75 | |
Elm Pl | Community | 2:35:29 PM | 1.80 | 1:34 | 52:45 | 69 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 52:45 | 52:45 | 55 | |