SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Westbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
Community | Elm Pl | 1:34:55 PM | 1.80 | 1:26 | 1:26 | 75 | |
Elm Pl | Plum Grove | 1:34:55 PM | 1.90 | 1:48 | 3:14 | 63 | |
Plum Grove | Monday-Hargrove | 1:34:55 PM | 1.90 | 1:26 | 4:40 | 80 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Wilderness Ln | 1:34:55 PM | 2.60 | 2:24 | 7:04 | 65 | |
Wilderness Ln | Sullivan Rd | 1:34:55 PM | 1.70 | 1:54 | 8:58 | 54 | |
Sullivan Rd | US-59 Eastex | 1:34:55 PM | 1.70 | 1:51 | 10:49 | 55 | |
US-59 Eastex | East of FM-1314 | 1:34:55 PM | 2.10 | 1:44 | 12:33 | 73 | |
East of FM-1314 | West of FM-1314 | 1:34:55 PM | 1.70 | 1:26 | 13:59 | 71 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of San Jacinto River | 1:34:55 PM | 1.60 | 1:24 | 15:23 | 69 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of San Jacinto River | 1:34:55 PM | 1.50 | 1:15 | 16:38 | 72 | |
West of San Jacinto River | Rayford | 1:34:55 PM | 2.10 | 1:53 | 18:31 | 67 | |
Rayford | Hardy Toll Road | 1:34:55 PM | 2.20 | 1:41 | 20:12 | 78 | |
Hardy Toll Road | IH-45 North | 1:34:55 PM | 2.10 | 2:07 | 22:19 | 60 | |
IH-45 North | Mossy Oaks | 1:34:55 PM | 2.00 | 1:44 | 24:03 | 69 | |
Mossy Oaks | Gosling | 1:34:55 PM | 1.50 | 1:23 | 25:26 | 65 | |
Gosling | Kuykendahl | 1:34:55 PM | 1.50 | 1:37 | 27:03 | 56 | |
Kuykendahl | FM-2920 | 1:34:55 PM | 2.00 | 1:44 | 28:47 | 69 | |
FM-2920 | Gleanloch Forest | 1:34:55 PM | 2.00 | 1:43 | 30:30 | 70 | |
Gleanloch Forest | SH-249 | 1:34:55 PM | 1.70 | 2:10 | 32:40 | 47 | |
SH-249 | Shaw Rd | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
Shaw Rd | Telge | 1:34:55 PM | 1.50 | 1:14 | 33:53 | 73 | |
Telge | Cypress-Rosehill | 1:34:55 PM | 2.10 | 1:59 | 35:52 | 64 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Mueschke | 1:34:55 PM | 2.00 | 1:41 | 37:33 | 71 | |
Mueschke | Mason | 1:34:55 PM | 2.00 | 1:36 | 39:09 | 75 | |
Mason | Cypresswood | 1:34:55 PM | 2.10 | 1:42 | 40:51 | 74 | |
Cypresswood | US-290 Northwest | 1:34:55 PM | 1.20 | 1:04 | 41:55 | 68 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 41:55 | 41:55 | 70 | |
SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Eastbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
US-290 Northwest | Cypresswood | 1:34:55 PM | 1.20 | 1:12 | 1:12 | 60 | |
Cypresswood | Mason | 1:34:55 PM | 2.10 | 1:42 | 2:54 | 74 | |
Mason | Mueschke | 1:34:55 PM | 2.00 | 1:37 | 4:31 | 74 | |
Mueschke | Cypress-Rosehill | 1:34:55 PM | 2.00 | 1:38 | 6:09 | 73 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Telge | 1:34:55 PM | 2.10 | 2:05 | 8:14 | 60 | |
Telge | Shaw Rd | 1:34:55 PM | 1.50 | 10:10 | 18:24 | 9 | |
Shaw Rd | SH-249 | 1:23:54 PM | 2.10 | 1:20 | 19:44 | 94 | |
SH-249 | Gleanloch Forest | 1:34:55 PM | 1.70 | 2:16 | 22:00 | 45 | |
Gleanloch Forest | FM-2920 | 1:34:55 PM | 2.00 | 1:43 | 23:43 | 70 | |
FM-2920 | Kuykendahl | 1:34:55 PM | 2.00 | 1:37 | 25:20 | 74 | |
Kuykendahl | Gosling | 1:34:55 PM | 1.50 | 1:16 | 26:36 | 71 | |
Gosling | Mossy Oaks | 1:34:55 PM | 1.50 | 1:17 | 27:53 | 70 | |
Mossy Oaks | IH-45 North | 1:34:55 PM | 2.00 | 1:50 | 29:43 | 65 | |
IH-45 North | Hardy Toll Road | 1:34:55 PM | 2.10 | 1:53 | 31:36 | 67 | |
Hardy Toll Road | Rayford | 1:34:55 PM | 2.20 | 1:51 | 33:27 | 71 | |
Rayford | West of San Jacinto River | 1:34:55 PM | 2.10 | 1:53 | 35:20 | 67 | |
West of San Jacinto River | East of San Jacinto River | 1:34:55 PM | 1.50 | 1:17 | 36:37 | 70 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of FM-1314 | 1:34:55 PM | 1.60 | 1:32 | 38:09 | 63 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of FM-1314 | 1:34:55 PM | 1.70 | 1:22 | 39:31 | 75 | |
East of FM-1314 | US-59 Eastex | 1:34:55 PM | 2.10 | 1:41 | 41:12 | 75 | |
US-59 Eastex | Sullivan Rd | 1:24:54 PM | 1.70 | 1:25 | 42:37 | 72 | |
Sullivan Rd | Wilderness Ln | 1:34:55 PM | 1.70 | 1:56 | 44:33 | 53 | |
Wilderness Ln | Monday-Hargrove | 1:34:55 PM | 2.60 | 2:40 | 47:13 | 58 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Plum Grove | 1:34:55 PM | 1.90 | 1:38 | 48:51 | 70 | |
Plum Grove | Elm Pl | 1:34:55 PM | 1.90 | 1:29 | 50:20 | 77 | |
Elm Pl | Community | 1:34:55 PM | 1.80 | 1:33 | 51:53 | 70 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 51:53 | 51:53 | 56 | |