SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Westbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
Community | Elm Pl | 8:31:52 AM | 1.80 | 1:30 | 1:30 | 72 | |
Elm Pl | Plum Grove | 8:31:52 AM | 1.90 | 1:48 | 3:18 | 63 | |
Plum Grove | Monday-Hargrove | 8:31:52 AM | 1.90 | 1:30 | 4:48 | 76 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Wilderness Ln | 8:31:52 AM | 2.60 | 2:20 | 7:08 | 67 | |
Wilderness Ln | Sullivan Rd | 8:31:52 AM | 1.70 | 1:49 | 8:57 | 56 | |
Sullivan Rd | US-59 Eastex | 8:31:52 AM | 1.70 | 1:41 | 10:38 | 61 | |
US-59 Eastex | East of FM-1314 | 8:31:52 AM | 2.10 | 1:43 | 12:21 | 73 | |
East of FM-1314 | West of FM-1314 | 8:31:52 AM | 1.70 | 1:23 | 13:44 | 74 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of San Jacinto River | 8:31:52 AM | 1.60 | 1:16 | 15:00 | 76 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of San Jacinto River | 8:31:52 AM | 1.50 | 1:13 | 16:13 | 74 | |
West of San Jacinto River | Rayford | 8:31:52 AM | 2.10 | 1:50 | 18:03 | 69 | |
Rayford | Hardy Toll Road | 8:31:52 AM | 2.20 | 1:41 | 19:44 | 78 | |
Hardy Toll Road | IH-45 North | 8:31:52 AM | 2.10 | 3:08 | 22:52 | 40 | |
IH-45 North | Mossy Oaks | 8:31:52 AM | 2.00 | 1:40 | 24:32 | 72 | |
Mossy Oaks | Gosling | 8:31:52 AM | 1.50 | 1:16 | 25:48 | 71 | |
Gosling | Kuykendahl | 8:31:52 AM | 1.50 | 1:28 | 27:16 | 61 | |
Kuykendahl | FM-2920 | 8:31:52 AM | 2.00 | 3:44 | 31:00 | 32 | |
FM-2920 | Gleanloch Forest | 8:31:52 AM | 2.00 | 4:11 | 35:11 | 29 | |
Gleanloch Forest | SH-249 | 8:31:52 AM | 1.70 | 3:00 | 38:11 | 34 | |
SH-249 | Shaw Rd | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
Shaw Rd | Telge | 8:31:52 AM | 1.50 | 1:16 | 39:26 | 71 | |
Telge | Cypress-Rosehill | 8:31:52 AM | 2.10 | 2:06 | 41:32 | 60 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Mueschke | 8:31:52 AM | 2.00 | 1:42 | 43:14 | 71 | |
Mueschke | Mason | 8:31:52 AM | 2.00 | 1:38 | 44:52 | 73 | |
Mason | Cypresswood | 8:31:52 AM | 2.10 | 1:45 | 46:37 | 72 | |
Cypresswood | US-290 Northwest | 8:31:52 AM | 1.20 | 1:02 | 47:39 | 70 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 47:39 | 47:39 | 61 | |
SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Eastbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
US-290 Northwest | Cypresswood | 8:31:52 AM | 1.20 | 1:08 | 1:08 | 64 | |
Cypresswood | Mason | 8:31:52 AM | 2.10 | 1:46 | 2:54 | 71 | |
Mason | Mueschke | 8:31:52 AM | 2.00 | 1:38 | 4:32 | 73 | |
Mueschke | Cypress-Rosehill | 8:31:52 AM | 2.00 | 1:35 | 6:07 | 76 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Telge | 8:31:52 AM | 2.10 | 13:44 | 19:51 | 9 | |
Telge | Shaw Rd | 8:31:52 AM | 1.50 | 14:24 | 34:15 | 6 | |
Shaw Rd | SH-249 | 8:31:52 AM | 2.10 | 5:09 | 39:24 | 24 | |
SH-249 | Gleanloch Forest | 8:31:52 AM | 1.70 | 2:20 | 41:44 | 44 | |
Gleanloch Forest | FM-2920 | 8:31:52 AM | 2.00 | 1:54 | 43:38 | 63 | |
FM-2920 | Kuykendahl | 8:31:52 AM | 2.00 | 1:52 | 45:30 | 64 | |
Kuykendahl | Gosling | 8:27:53 AM | 1.50 | 4:02 | 49:32 | 22 | |
Gosling | Mossy Oaks | 8:31:52 AM | 1.50 | 2:30 | 52:02 | 36 | |
Mossy Oaks | IH-45 North | 8:31:52 AM | 2.00 | 2:15 | 54:17 | 53 | |
IH-45 North | Hardy Toll Road | 8:31:52 AM | 2.10 | 2:04 | 56:21 | 61 | |
Hardy Toll Road | Rayford | 8:31:52 AM | 2.20 | 1:54 | 58:15 | 69 | |
Rayford | West of San Jacinto River | 8:31:52 AM | 2.10 | 1:45 | 60:00 | 72 | |
West of San Jacinto River | East of San Jacinto River | 8:31:52 AM | 1.50 | 1:16 | 61:16 | 71 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of FM-1314 | 8:31:52 AM | 1.60 | 1:21 | 62:37 | 71 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of FM-1314 | 8:31:52 AM | 1.70 | 1:21 | 63:58 | 76 | |
East of FM-1314 | US-59 Eastex | 8:31:52 AM | 2.10 | 1:42 | 65:40 | 74 | |
US-59 Eastex | Sullivan Rd | 8:31:52 AM | 1.70 | 1:24 | 67:04 | 73 | |
Sullivan Rd | Wilderness Ln | 8:31:52 AM | 1.70 | 1:59 | 69:03 | 51 | |
Wilderness Ln | Monday-Hargrove | 8:31:52 AM | 2.60 | 2:14 | 71:17 | 70 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Plum Grove | 8:31:52 AM | 1.90 | 1:35 | 72:52 | 72 | |
Plum Grove | Elm Pl | 8:31:52 AM | 1.90 | 1:28 | 74:20 | 78 | |
Elm Pl | Community | 8:31:52 AM | 1.80 | 1:30 | 75:50 | 72 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 75:50 | 75:50 | 38 | |