SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Westbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
Community | Elm Pl | 6:04:30 AM | 1.80 | 1:27 | 1:27 | 74 | |
Elm Pl | Plum Grove | 6:04:30 AM | 1.90 | 1:52 | 3:19 | 61 | |
Plum Grove | Monday-Hargrove | 6:04:30 AM | 1.90 | 1:27 | 4:46 | 79 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Wilderness Ln | 6:04:30 AM | 2.60 | 2:16 | 7:02 | 69 | |
Wilderness Ln | Sullivan Rd | 6:04:30 AM | 1.70 | 1:49 | 8:51 | 56 | |
Sullivan Rd | US-59 Eastex | 6:04:30 AM | 1.70 | 1:59 | 10:50 | 51 | |
US-59 Eastex | East of FM-1314 | 6:04:30 AM | 2.10 | 1:48 | 12:38 | 70 | |
East of FM-1314 | West of FM-1314 | 6:04:30 AM | 1.70 | 1:28 | 14:06 | 70 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of San Jacinto River | 6:04:30 AM | 1.60 | 1:12 | 15:18 | 80 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of San Jacinto River | 6:04:30 AM | 1.50 | 1:12 | 16:30 | 75 | |
West of San Jacinto River | Rayford | 6:04:30 AM | 2.10 | 1:51 | 18:21 | 68 | |
Rayford | Hardy Toll Road | 6:04:30 AM | 2.20 | 1:40 | 20:01 | 79 | |
Hardy Toll Road | IH-45 North | 6:04:30 AM | 2.10 | 2:02 | 22:03 | 62 | |
IH-45 North | Mossy Oaks | 6:04:30 AM | 2.00 | 1:37 | 23:40 | 74 | |
Mossy Oaks | Gosling | 6:04:30 AM | 1.50 | 1:13 | 24:53 | 74 | |
Gosling | Kuykendahl | 6:04:30 AM | 1.50 | 1:23 | 26:16 | 65 | |
Kuykendahl | FM-2920 | 6:04:30 AM | 2.00 | 1:36 | 27:52 | 75 | |
FM-2920 | Gleanloch Forest | 6:04:30 AM | 2.00 | 1:37 | 29:29 | 74 | |
Gleanloch Forest | SH-249 | - | 1.70 | Not Available | |
SH-249 | Shaw Rd | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
Shaw Rd | Telge | 6:04:30 AM | 1.50 | 1:12 | 30:39 | 75 | |
Telge | Cypress-Rosehill | 6:04:30 AM | 2.10 | 2:05 | 32:44 | 60 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Mueschke | 6:04:30 AM | 2.00 | 1:44 | 34:28 | 69 | |
Mueschke | Mason | 6:04:30 AM | 2.00 | 1:39 | 36:07 | 73 | |
Mason | Cypresswood | 6:04:30 AM | 2.10 | 1:43 | 37:50 | 73 | |
Cypresswood | US-290 Northwest | 6:04:30 AM | 1.20 | 1:01 | 38:51 | 71 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 38:51 | 38:51 | 75 | |
SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Eastbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
US-290 Northwest | Cypresswood | 6:04:30 AM | 1.20 | 1:07 | 1:07 | 64 | |
Cypresswood | Mason | 6:04:30 AM | 2.10 | 1:37 | 2:44 | 78 | |
Mason | Mueschke | 6:04:30 AM | 2.00 | 1:24 | 4:08 | 86 | |
Mueschke | Cypress-Rosehill | 6:04:30 AM | 2.00 | 1:42 | 5:50 | 71 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Telge | 6:04:30 AM | 2.10 | 2:03 | 7:53 | 61 | |
Telge | Shaw Rd | 6:04:30 AM | 1.50 | 1:10 | 9:03 | 77 | |
Shaw Rd | SH-249 | 6:04:30 AM | 2.10 | 1:19 | 10:22 | 96 | |
SH-249 | Gleanloch Forest | 6:04:30 AM | 1.70 | 2:11 | 12:33 | 47 | |
Gleanloch Forest | FM-2920 | 6:04:30 AM | 2.00 | 1:40 | 14:13 | 72 | |
FM-2920 | Kuykendahl | 6:04:30 AM | 2.00 | 1:42 | 15:55 | 71 | |
Kuykendahl | Gosling | 6:04:30 AM | 1.50 | 1:14 | 17:09 | 73 | |
Gosling | Mossy Oaks | 6:04:30 AM | 1.50 | 1:14 | 18:23 | 73 | |
Mossy Oaks | IH-45 North | 6:04:30 AM | 2.00 | 1:46 | 20:09 | 68 | |
IH-45 North | Hardy Toll Road | 6:04:30 AM | 2.10 | 1:49 | 21:58 | 69 | |
Hardy Toll Road | Rayford | 6:04:30 AM | 2.20 | 1:59 | 23:57 | 67 | |
Rayford | West of San Jacinto River | 6:04:30 AM | 2.10 | 1:50 | 25:47 | 69 | |
West of San Jacinto River | East of San Jacinto River | 6:04:30 AM | 1.50 | 1:17 | 27:04 | 70 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of FM-1314 | 6:04:30 AM | 1.60 | 1:17 | 28:21 | 75 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of FM-1314 | 6:02:30 AM | 1.70 | 1:28 | 29:49 | 70 | |
East of FM-1314 | US-59 Eastex | 6:04:30 AM | 2.10 | 1:44 | 31:33 | 73 | |
US-59 Eastex | Sullivan Rd | 6:04:30 AM | 1.70 | 1:16 | 32:49 | 81 | |
Sullivan Rd | Wilderness Ln | 6:04:30 AM | 1.70 | 1:50 | 34:39 | 56 | |
Wilderness Ln | Monday-Hargrove | 6:04:30 AM | 2.60 | 2:17 | 36:56 | 68 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Plum Grove | 6:04:30 AM | 1.90 | 1:34 | 38:30 | 73 | |
Plum Grove | Elm Pl | 6:04:30 AM | 1.90 | 1:28 | 39:58 | 78 | |
Elm Pl | Community | 6:04:30 AM | 1.80 | 1:29 | 41:27 | 73 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 41:27 | 41:27 | 70 | |