SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Westbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
Community | Elm Pl | 9:39:51 AM | 1.80 | 1:29 | 1:29 | 73 | |
Elm Pl | Plum Grove | 9:39:51 AM | 1.90 | 1:54 | 3:23 | 60 | |
Plum Grove | Monday-Hargrove | 9:39:51 AM | 1.90 | 1:31 | 4:54 | 75 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Wilderness Ln | 9:39:51 AM | 2.60 | 2:20 | 7:14 | 67 | |
Wilderness Ln | Sullivan Rd | 9:39:51 AM | 1.70 | 1:51 | 9:05 | 55 | |
Sullivan Rd | US-59 Eastex | 9:39:51 AM | 1.70 | 1:38 | 10:43 | 62 | |
US-59 Eastex | East of FM-1314 | 9:39:51 AM | 2.10 | 1:48 | 12:31 | 70 | |
East of FM-1314 | West of FM-1314 | 9:39:51 AM | 1.70 | 1:22 | 13:53 | 75 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of San Jacinto River | 9:39:51 AM | 1.60 | 1:19 | 15:12 | 73 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of San Jacinto River | 9:39:51 AM | 1.50 | 1:13 | 16:25 | 74 | |
West of San Jacinto River | Rayford | 9:39:51 AM | 2.10 | 1:54 | 18:19 | 66 | |
Rayford | Hardy Toll Road | 9:39:51 AM | 2.20 | 1:52 | 20:11 | 71 | |
Hardy Toll Road | IH-45 North | 9:39:51 AM | 2.10 | 2:06 | 22:17 | 60 | |
IH-45 North | Mossy Oaks | 9:39:51 AM | 2.00 | 1:40 | 23:57 | 72 | |
Mossy Oaks | Gosling | 9:39:51 AM | 1.50 | 1:22 | 25:19 | 66 | |
Gosling | Kuykendahl | 9:39:51 AM | 1.50 | 1:41 | 27:00 | 53 | |
Kuykendahl | FM-2920 | 9:39:51 AM | 2.00 | 1:43 | 28:43 | 70 | |
FM-2920 | Gleanloch Forest | 9:39:51 AM | 2.00 | 1:50 | 30:33 | 65 | |
Gleanloch Forest | SH-249 | 9:39:51 AM | 1.70 | 2:15 | 32:48 | 45 | |
SH-249 | Shaw Rd | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
Shaw Rd | Telge | 9:39:51 AM | 1.50 | 1:15 | 34:02 | 72 | |
Telge | Cypress-Rosehill | 9:39:51 AM | 2.10 | 1:56 | 35:58 | 65 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Mueschke | 9:39:51 AM | 2.00 | 1:36 | 37:34 | 75 | |
Mueschke | Mason | 9:39:51 AM | 2.00 | 1:34 | 39:08 | 77 | |
Mason | Cypresswood | 9:39:51 AM | 2.10 | 1:44 | 40:52 | 73 | |
Cypresswood | US-290 Northwest | 9:39:51 AM | 1.20 | 1:02 | 41:54 | 70 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 41:54 | 41:54 | 70 | |
SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Eastbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
US-290 Northwest | Cypresswood | 9:39:51 AM | 1.20 | 1:10 | 1:10 | 62 | |
Cypresswood | Mason | 9:39:51 AM | 2.10 | 1:39 | 2:49 | 76 | |
Mason | Mueschke | 9:39:51 AM | 2.00 | 1:29 | 4:18 | 81 | |
Mueschke | Cypress-Rosehill | 9:39:51 AM | 2.00 | 1:36 | 5:54 | 75 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Telge | 9:39:51 AM | 2.10 | 10:23 | 16:17 | 12 | |
Telge | Shaw Rd | 9:39:51 AM | 1.50 | 12:57 | 29:14 | 7 | |
Shaw Rd | SH-249 | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
SH-249 | Gleanloch Forest | 9:39:51 AM | 1.70 | 2:27 | 31:40 | 42 | |
Gleanloch Forest | FM-2920 | 9:39:51 AM | 2.00 | 1:47 | 33:27 | 67 | |
FM-2920 | Kuykendahl | 9:39:51 AM | 2.00 | 1:41 | 35:08 | 71 | |
Kuykendahl | Gosling | 9:39:51 AM | 1.50 | 1:16 | 36:24 | 71 | |
Gosling | Mossy Oaks | 9:39:51 AM | 1.50 | 1:13 | 37:37 | 74 | |
Mossy Oaks | IH-45 North | 9:39:51 AM | 2.00 | 1:58 | 39:35 | 61 | |
IH-45 North | Hardy Toll Road | 9:39:51 AM | 2.10 | 1:57 | 41:32 | 65 | |
Hardy Toll Road | Rayford | 9:39:51 AM | 2.20 | 1:51 | 43:23 | 71 | |
Rayford | West of San Jacinto River | 9:39:51 AM | 2.10 | 1:43 | 45:06 | 73 | |
West of San Jacinto River | East of San Jacinto River | 9:39:51 AM | 1.50 | 1:15 | 46:21 | 72 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of FM-1314 | 9:39:51 AM | 1.60 | 1:19 | 47:40 | 73 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of FM-1314 | 9:39:51 AM | 1.70 | 1:18 | 48:58 | 78 | |
East of FM-1314 | US-59 Eastex | 9:39:51 AM | 2.10 | 1:45 | 50:43 | 72 | |
US-59 Eastex | Sullivan Rd | 9:39:51 AM | 1.70 | 1:24 | 52:07 | 73 | |
Sullivan Rd | Wilderness Ln | 9:39:51 AM | 1.70 | 1:54 | 54:01 | 54 | |
Wilderness Ln | Monday-Hargrove | 9:29:51 AM | 2.60 | 2:21 | 56:22 | 66 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Plum Grove | 9:39:51 AM | 1.90 | 1:36 | 57:58 | 71 | |
Plum Grove | Elm Pl | 9:39:51 AM | 1.90 | 1:29 | 59:27 | 77 | |
Elm Pl | Community | 9:39:51 AM | 1.80 | 1:32 | 60:59 | 70 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 60:59 | 60:59 | 48 | |