SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Westbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
Community | Elm Pl | 2:07:27 PM | 1.80 | 1:29 | 1:29 | 73 | |
Elm Pl | Plum Grove | 2:07:27 PM | 1.90 | 1:44 | 3:13 | 66 | |
Plum Grove | Monday-Hargrove | 2:07:27 PM | 1.90 | 1:25 | 4:38 | 80 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Wilderness Ln | 2:07:27 PM | 2.60 | 2:23 | 7:01 | 65 | |
Wilderness Ln | Sullivan Rd | 2:07:27 PM | 1.70 | 1:52 | 8:53 | 55 | |
Sullivan Rd | US-59 Eastex | 2:07:27 PM | 1.70 | 1:40 | 10:33 | 61 | |
US-59 Eastex | East of FM-1314 | 2:07:27 PM | 2.10 | 1:47 | 12:20 | 71 | |
East of FM-1314 | West of FM-1314 | 2:07:27 PM | 1.70 | 1:38 | 13:58 | 62 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of San Jacinto River | 2:07:27 PM | 1.60 | 1:11 | 15:09 | 81 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of San Jacinto River | 2:07:27 PM | 1.50 | 1:15 | 16:24 | 72 | |
West of San Jacinto River | Rayford | 2:07:27 PM | 2.10 | 1:53 | 18:17 | 67 | |
Rayford | Hardy Toll Road | 2:07:27 PM | 2.20 | 1:41 | 19:58 | 78 | |
Hardy Toll Road | IH-45 North | 2:07:27 PM | 2.10 | 2:04 | 22:02 | 61 | |
IH-45 North | Mossy Oaks | 2:07:27 PM | 2.00 | 1:43 | 23:45 | 70 | |
Mossy Oaks | Gosling | 2:07:27 PM | 1.50 | 1:20 | 25:05 | 68 | |
Gosling | Kuykendahl | 2:07:27 PM | 1.50 | 1:41 | 26:46 | 53 | |
Kuykendahl | FM-2920 | 2:07:27 PM | 2.00 | 1:36 | 28:22 | 75 | |
FM-2920 | Gleanloch Forest | 2:07:27 PM | 2.00 | 1:53 | 30:15 | 64 | |
Gleanloch Forest | SH-249 | 2:07:27 PM | 1.70 | 2:09 | 32:24 | 47 | |
SH-249 | Shaw Rd | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
Shaw Rd | Telge | 2:07:27 PM | 1.50 | 1:17 | 33:40 | 70 | |
Telge | Cypress-Rosehill | 2:07:27 PM | 2.10 | 2:03 | 35:43 | 61 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Mueschke | 2:07:27 PM | 2.00 | 1:51 | 37:34 | 65 | |
Mueschke | Mason | 2:07:27 PM | 2.00 | 1:43 | 39:17 | 70 | |
Mason | Cypresswood | 2:07:27 PM | 2.10 | 1:45 | 41:02 | 72 | |
Cypresswood | US-290 Northwest | 2:07:27 PM | 1.20 | 1:01 | 42:03 | 71 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 42:03 | 42:03 | 69 | |
SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Eastbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
US-290 Northwest | Cypresswood | 2:07:27 PM | 1.20 | 1:07 | 1:07 | 64 | |
Cypresswood | Mason | 2:07:27 PM | 2.10 | 1:47 | 2:54 | 71 | |
Mason | Mueschke | 2:07:27 PM | 2.00 | 1:35 | 4:29 | 76 | |
Mueschke | Cypress-Rosehill | 2:07:27 PM | 2.00 | 1:37 | 6:06 | 74 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Telge | 2:07:27 PM | 2.10 | 2:02 | 8:08 | 62 | |
Telge | Shaw Rd | 2:07:27 PM | 1.50 | 11:38 | 19:46 | 8 | |
Shaw Rd | SH-249 | 2:07:27 PM | 2.10 | 1:39 | 21:25 | 76 | |
SH-249 | Gleanloch Forest | 2:07:27 PM | 1.70 | 2:30 | 23:55 | 41 | |
Gleanloch Forest | FM-2920 | 2:07:27 PM | 2.00 | 1:47 | 25:42 | 67 | |
FM-2920 | Kuykendahl | 2:07:27 PM | 2.00 | 1:48 | 27:30 | 67 | |
Kuykendahl | Gosling | 2:07:27 PM | 1.50 | 1:15 | 28:45 | 72 | |
Gosling | Mossy Oaks | 2:07:27 PM | 1.50 | 1:16 | 30:01 | 71 | |
Mossy Oaks | IH-45 North | 2:07:27 PM | 2.00 | 1:47 | 31:48 | 67 | |
IH-45 North | Hardy Toll Road | 2:07:27 PM | 2.10 | 1:49 | 33:37 | 69 | |
Hardy Toll Road | Rayford | 2:07:27 PM | 2.20 | 1:47 | 35:24 | 74 | |
Rayford | West of San Jacinto River | 2:07:27 PM | 2.10 | 1:38 | 37:02 | 77 | |
West of San Jacinto River | East of San Jacinto River | 2:07:27 PM | 1.50 | 1:15 | 38:17 | 72 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of FM-1314 | 2:07:27 PM | 1.60 | 1:23 | 39:40 | 69 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of FM-1314 | 2:07:27 PM | 1.70 | 1:20 | 41:00 | 76 | |
East of FM-1314 | US-59 Eastex | 2:07:27 PM | 2.10 | 1:42 | 42:42 | 74 | |
US-59 Eastex | Sullivan Rd | 2:07:27 PM | 1.70 | 1:21 | 44:03 | 76 | |
Sullivan Rd | Wilderness Ln | 2:07:27 PM | 1.70 | 1:55 | 45:58 | 53 | |
Wilderness Ln | Monday-Hargrove | 2:07:27 PM | 2.60 | 2:22 | 48:20 | 66 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Plum Grove | 2:07:27 PM | 1.90 | 1:33 | 49:53 | 74 | |
Plum Grove | Elm Pl | 2:07:27 PM | 1.90 | 1:28 | 51:21 | 78 | |
Elm Pl | Community | 2:07:27 PM | 1.80 | 1:32 | 52:53 | 70 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 52:53 | 52:53 | 55 | |