SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Westbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
Community | Elm Pl | 6:39:42 AM | 1.80 | 1:29 | 1:29 | 73 | |
Elm Pl | Plum Grove | 6:39:42 AM | 1.90 | 1:53 | 3:22 | 61 | |
Plum Grove | Monday-Hargrove | 6:39:42 AM | 1.90 | 1:27 | 4:49 | 79 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Wilderness Ln | 6:39:42 AM | 2.60 | 2:21 | 7:10 | 66 | |
Wilderness Ln | Sullivan Rd | 6:39:42 AM | 1.70 | 1:56 | 9:06 | 53 | |
Sullivan Rd | US-59 Eastex | 6:38:42 AM | 1.70 | 2:10 | 11:16 | 47 | |
US-59 Eastex | East of FM-1314 | 6:39:42 AM | 2.10 | 1:48 | 13:04 | 70 | |
East of FM-1314 | West of FM-1314 | 6:39:42 AM | 1.70 | 1:30 | 14:34 | 68 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of San Jacinto River | 6:39:42 AM | 1.60 | 1:13 | 15:47 | 79 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of San Jacinto River | 6:39:42 AM | 1.50 | 1:07 | 16:54 | 81 | |
West of San Jacinto River | Rayford | 6:39:42 AM | 2.10 | 1:51 | 18:45 | 68 | |
Rayford | Hardy Toll Road | 6:39:42 AM | 2.20 | 1:39 | 20:24 | 80 | |
Hardy Toll Road | IH-45 North | 6:39:42 AM | 2.10 | 1:57 | 22:21 | 65 | |
IH-45 North | Mossy Oaks | 6:39:42 AM | 2.00 | 1:43 | 24:04 | 70 | |
Mossy Oaks | Gosling | 6:39:42 AM | 1.50 | 1:20 | 25:24 | 68 | |
Gosling | Kuykendahl | 6:39:42 AM | 1.50 | 1:24 | 26:48 | 64 | |
Kuykendahl | FM-2920 | 6:39:42 AM | 2.00 | 1:36 | 28:24 | 75 | |
FM-2920 | Gleanloch Forest | 6:39:42 AM | 2.00 | 1:45 | 30:09 | 69 | |
Gleanloch Forest | SH-249 | 6:39:42 AM | 1.70 | 2:15 | 32:24 | 45 | |
SH-249 | Shaw Rd | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
Shaw Rd | Telge | 6:39:42 AM | 1.50 | 1:16 | 33:39 | 71 | |
Telge | Cypress-Rosehill | 6:39:42 AM | 2.10 | 2:04 | 35:43 | 61 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Mueschke | 6:39:42 AM | 2.00 | 1:44 | 37:27 | 69 | |
Mueschke | Mason | 6:39:42 AM | 2.00 | 1:40 | 39:07 | 72 | |
Mason | Cypresswood | 6:39:42 AM | 2.10 | 1:47 | 40:54 | 71 | |
Cypresswood | US-290 Northwest | 6:39:42 AM | 1.20 | 1:07 | 42:01 | 64 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 42:01 | 42:01 | 69 | |
SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Eastbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
US-290 Northwest | Cypresswood | 6:39:42 AM | 1.20 | 1:13 | 1:13 | 59 | |
Cypresswood | Mason | 6:39:42 AM | 2.10 | 1:44 | 2:57 | 73 | |
Mason | Mueschke | 6:39:42 AM | 2.00 | 1:31 | 4:28 | 79 | |
Mueschke | Cypress-Rosehill | 6:39:42 AM | 2.00 | 1:33 | 6:01 | 77 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Telge | 6:39:42 AM | 2.10 | 2:00 | 8:01 | 63 | |
Telge | Shaw Rd | 6:39:42 AM | 1.50 | 1:09 | 9:10 | 78 | |
Shaw Rd | SH-249 | 6:39:42 AM | 2.10 | 1:17 | 10:27 | 98 | |
SH-249 | Gleanloch Forest | 6:39:42 AM | 1.70 | 2:07 | 12:34 | 48 | |
Gleanloch Forest | FM-2920 | 6:39:42 AM | 2.00 | 1:44 | 14:18 | 69 | |
FM-2920 | Kuykendahl | 6:39:42 AM | 2.00 | 1:37 | 15:55 | 74 | |
Kuykendahl | Gosling | 6:39:42 AM | 1.50 | 1:15 | 17:10 | 72 | |
Gosling | Mossy Oaks | 6:39:42 AM | 1.50 | 1:13 | 18:23 | 74 | |
Mossy Oaks | IH-45 North | 6:39:42 AM | 2.00 | 1:50 | 20:13 | 65 | |
IH-45 North | Hardy Toll Road | 6:39:42 AM | 2.10 | 1:57 | 22:10 | 65 | |
Hardy Toll Road | Rayford | 6:39:42 AM | 2.20 | 1:54 | 24:04 | 69 | |
Rayford | West of San Jacinto River | 6:39:42 AM | 2.10 | 1:58 | 26:02 | 64 | |
West of San Jacinto River | East of San Jacinto River | 6:39:42 AM | 1.50 | 1:18 | 27:20 | 69 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of FM-1314 | 6:39:42 AM | 1.60 | 1:24 | 28:44 | 69 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of FM-1314 | 6:39:42 AM | 1.70 | 1:27 | 30:11 | 70 | |
East of FM-1314 | US-59 Eastex | 6:39:42 AM | 2.10 | 1:46 | 31:57 | 71 | |
US-59 Eastex | Sullivan Rd | 6:39:42 AM | 1.70 | 1:24 | 33:21 | 73 | |
Sullivan Rd | Wilderness Ln | 6:39:42 AM | 1.70 | 2:07 | 35:28 | 48 | |
Wilderness Ln | Monday-Hargrove | 6:39:42 AM | 2.60 | 2:16 | 37:44 | 69 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Plum Grove | 6:39:42 AM | 1.90 | 1:36 | 39:20 | 71 | |
Plum Grove | Elm Pl | 6:39:42 AM | 1.90 | 1:29 | 40:49 | 77 | |
Elm Pl | Community | 6:39:42 AM | 1.80 | 1:30 | 42:19 | 72 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 42:19 | 42:19 | 69 | |