SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Westbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
Community | Elm Pl | 6:37:42 AM | 1.80 | 1:29 | 1:29 | 73 | |
Elm Pl | Plum Grove | 6:37:42 AM | 1.90 | 1:53 | 3:22 | 61 | |
Plum Grove | Monday-Hargrove | 6:37:42 AM | 1.90 | 1:28 | 4:50 | 78 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Wilderness Ln | 6:37:42 AM | 2.60 | 2:20 | 7:10 | 67 | |
Wilderness Ln | Sullivan Rd | 6:37:42 AM | 1.70 | 1:55 | 9:05 | 53 | |
Sullivan Rd | US-59 Eastex | 6:36:42 AM | 1.70 | 2:05 | 11:10 | 49 | |
US-59 Eastex | East of FM-1314 | 6:37:43 AM | 2.10 | 1:47 | 12:57 | 71 | |
East of FM-1314 | West of FM-1314 | 6:37:43 AM | 1.70 | 1:28 | 14:25 | 70 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of San Jacinto River | 6:37:43 AM | 1.60 | 1:13 | 15:38 | 79 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of San Jacinto River | 6:37:43 AM | 1.50 | 1:10 | 16:48 | 77 | |
West of San Jacinto River | Rayford | 6:37:43 AM | 2.10 | 1:51 | 18:39 | 68 | |
Rayford | Hardy Toll Road | 6:37:43 AM | 2.20 | 1:39 | 20:18 | 80 | |
Hardy Toll Road | IH-45 North | 6:37:43 AM | 2.10 | 1:57 | 22:15 | 65 | |
IH-45 North | Mossy Oaks | 6:37:43 AM | 2.00 | 1:42 | 23:57 | 71 | |
Mossy Oaks | Gosling | 6:37:43 AM | 1.50 | 1:21 | 25:18 | 67 | |
Gosling | Kuykendahl | 6:37:43 AM | 1.50 | 1:26 | 26:44 | 63 | |
Kuykendahl | FM-2920 | 6:37:43 AM | 2.00 | 1:38 | 28:22 | 73 | |
FM-2920 | Gleanloch Forest | 6:37:43 AM | 2.00 | 1:48 | 30:10 | 67 | |
Gleanloch Forest | SH-249 | 6:37:43 AM | 1.70 | 2:17 | 32:27 | 45 | |
SH-249 | Shaw Rd | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
Shaw Rd | Telge | 6:37:43 AM | 1.50 | 1:17 | 33:43 | 70 | |
Telge | Cypress-Rosehill | 6:37:43 AM | 2.10 | 2:04 | 35:47 | 61 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Mueschke | 6:37:43 AM | 2.00 | 1:45 | 37:32 | 69 | |
Mueschke | Mason | 6:37:43 AM | 2.00 | 1:42 | 39:14 | 71 | |
Mason | Cypresswood | 6:37:43 AM | 2.10 | 1:47 | 41:01 | 71 | |
Cypresswood | US-290 Northwest | 6:37:43 AM | 1.20 | 1:07 | 42:08 | 64 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 42:08 | 42:08 | 69 | |
SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Eastbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
US-290 Northwest | Cypresswood | 6:37:42 AM | 1.20 | 1:12 | 1:12 | 60 | |
Cypresswood | Mason | 6:37:42 AM | 2.10 | 1:45 | 2:57 | 72 | |
Mason | Mueschke | 6:37:42 AM | 2.00 | 1:33 | 4:30 | 77 | |
Mueschke | Cypress-Rosehill | 6:37:42 AM | 2.00 | 1:35 | 6:05 | 76 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Telge | 6:37:42 AM | 2.10 | 1:57 | 8:02 | 65 | |
Telge | Shaw Rd | 6:37:42 AM | 1.50 | 1:10 | 9:12 | 77 | |
Shaw Rd | SH-249 | 6:37:42 AM | 2.10 | 1:17 | 10:29 | 98 | |
SH-249 | Gleanloch Forest | 6:37:42 AM | 1.70 | 2:11 | 12:40 | 47 | |
Gleanloch Forest | FM-2920 | 6:37:42 AM | 2.00 | 1:41 | 14:21 | 71 | |
FM-2920 | Kuykendahl | 6:37:42 AM | 2.00 | 1:37 | 15:58 | 74 | |
Kuykendahl | Gosling | 6:37:42 AM | 1.50 | 1:14 | 17:12 | 73 | |
Gosling | Mossy Oaks | 6:37:42 AM | 1.50 | 1:12 | 18:24 | 75 | |
Mossy Oaks | IH-45 North | 6:37:42 AM | 2.00 | 1:50 | 20:14 | 65 | |
IH-45 North | Hardy Toll Road | 6:37:42 AM | 2.10 | 1:57 | 22:11 | 65 | |
Hardy Toll Road | Rayford | 6:37:42 AM | 2.20 | 1:54 | 24:05 | 69 | |
Rayford | West of San Jacinto River | 6:37:42 AM | 2.10 | 1:59 | 26:04 | 64 | |
West of San Jacinto River | East of San Jacinto River | 6:37:43 AM | 1.50 | 1:18 | 27:22 | 69 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of FM-1314 | 6:37:43 AM | 1.60 | 1:22 | 28:44 | 70 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of FM-1314 | 6:37:43 AM | 1.70 | 1:20 | 30:04 | 76 | |
East of FM-1314 | US-59 Eastex | 6:37:43 AM | 2.10 | 1:45 | 31:49 | 72 | |
US-59 Eastex | Sullivan Rd | 6:37:42 AM | 1.70 | 1:24 | 33:13 | 73 | |
Sullivan Rd | Wilderness Ln | 6:37:42 AM | 1.70 | 2:09 | 35:22 | 47 | |
Wilderness Ln | Monday-Hargrove | 6:37:42 AM | 2.60 | 2:11 | 37:33 | 71 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Plum Grove | 6:37:42 AM | 1.90 | 1:36 | 39:09 | 71 | |
Plum Grove | Elm Pl | 6:37:42 AM | 1.90 | 1:29 | 40:38 | 77 | |
Elm Pl | Community | 6:37:42 AM | 1.80 | 1:29 | 42:07 | 73 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 42:07 | 42:07 | 69 | |