SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Westbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
Community | Elm Pl | 9:16:52 AM | 1.80 | 1:31 | 1:31 | 71 | |
Elm Pl | Plum Grove | 9:16:52 AM | 1.90 | 1:46 | 3:17 | 65 | |
Plum Grove | Monday-Hargrove | 9:16:52 AM | 1.90 | 1:27 | 4:44 | 79 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Wilderness Ln | 9:16:52 AM | 2.60 | 2:25 | 7:09 | 65 | |
Wilderness Ln | Sullivan Rd | 9:16:52 AM | 1.70 | 1:50 | 8:59 | 56 | |
Sullivan Rd | US-59 Eastex | 9:16:52 AM | 1.70 | 1:41 | 10:40 | 61 | |
US-59 Eastex | East of FM-1314 | 9:16:52 AM | 2.10 | 1:48 | 12:28 | 70 | |
East of FM-1314 | West of FM-1314 | 9:16:52 AM | 1.70 | 1:33 | 14:01 | 66 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of San Jacinto River | 9:16:52 AM | 1.60 | 1:21 | 15:22 | 71 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of San Jacinto River | 9:16:52 AM | 1.50 | 1:15 | 16:37 | 72 | |
West of San Jacinto River | Rayford | 9:16:52 AM | 2.10 | 1:55 | 18:32 | 66 | |
Rayford | Hardy Toll Road | 9:16:52 AM | 2.20 | 1:42 | 20:14 | 78 | |
Hardy Toll Road | IH-45 North | 9:16:52 AM | 2.10 | 1:57 | 22:11 | 65 | |
IH-45 North | Mossy Oaks | 9:16:52 AM | 2.00 | 1:39 | 23:50 | 73 | |
Mossy Oaks | Gosling | 9:16:52 AM | 1.50 | 1:17 | 25:07 | 70 | |
Gosling | Kuykendahl | 9:16:52 AM | 1.50 | 1:38 | 26:45 | 55 | |
Kuykendahl | FM-2920 | 9:16:52 AM | 2.00 | 1:40 | 28:25 | 72 | |
FM-2920 | Gleanloch Forest | 9:16:52 AM | 2.00 | 1:48 | 30:13 | 67 | |
Gleanloch Forest | SH-249 | 9:16:52 AM | 1.70 | 2:19 | 32:32 | 44 | |
SH-249 | Shaw Rd | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
Shaw Rd | Telge | 9:16:52 AM | 1.50 | 1:16 | 33:47 | 71 | |
Telge | Cypress-Rosehill | 9:16:52 AM | 2.10 | 2:06 | 35:53 | 60 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Mueschke | 9:16:52 AM | 2.00 | 1:43 | 37:36 | 70 | |
Mueschke | Mason | 9:16:52 AM | 2.00 | 1:33 | 39:09 | 77 | |
Mason | Cypresswood | 9:16:52 AM | 2.10 | 1:43 | 40:52 | 73 | |
Cypresswood | US-290 Northwest | 9:16:52 AM | 1.20 | 1:03 | 41:55 | 69 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 41:55 | 41:55 | 70 | |
SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Eastbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
US-290 Northwest | Cypresswood | 9:16:52 AM | 1.20 | 1:11 | 1:11 | 61 | |
Cypresswood | Mason | 9:16:52 AM | 2.10 | 1:50 | 3:01 | 69 | |
Mason | Mueschke | 9:16:52 AM | 2.00 | 1:32 | 4:33 | 78 | |
Mueschke | Cypress-Rosehill | 9:16:52 AM | 2.00 | 1:35 | 6:08 | 76 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Telge | 9:16:52 AM | 2.10 | 16:11 | 22:19 | 8 | |
Telge | Shaw Rd | 9:16:52 AM | 1.50 | 14:51 | 37:10 | 6 | |
Shaw Rd | SH-249 | 9:15:51 AM | 2.10 | 3:48 | 40:58 | 33 | |
SH-249 | Gleanloch Forest | 9:16:52 AM | 1.70 | 2:20 | 43:18 | 44 | |
Gleanloch Forest | FM-2920 | 9:16:52 AM | 2.00 | 1:53 | 45:11 | 64 | |
FM-2920 | Kuykendahl | 9:16:52 AM | 2.00 | 1:40 | 46:51 | 72 | |
Kuykendahl | Gosling | 9:16:52 AM | 1.50 | 1:16 | 48:07 | 71 | |
Gosling | Mossy Oaks | 9:16:52 AM | 1.50 | 1:13 | 49:20 | 74 | |
Mossy Oaks | IH-45 North | 9:16:52 AM | 2.00 | 1:53 | 51:13 | 64 | |
IH-45 North | Hardy Toll Road | 9:16:52 AM | 2.10 | 1:55 | 53:08 | 66 | |
Hardy Toll Road | Rayford | 9:16:52 AM | 2.20 | 1:53 | 55:01 | 70 | |
Rayford | West of San Jacinto River | 9:16:52 AM | 2.10 | 1:46 | 56:47 | 71 | |
West of San Jacinto River | East of San Jacinto River | 9:16:52 AM | 1.50 | 1:21 | 58:08 | 67 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of FM-1314 | 9:16:52 AM | 1.60 | 1:23 | 59:31 | 69 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of FM-1314 | 9:16:52 AM | 1.70 | 1:25 | 60:56 | 72 | |
East of FM-1314 | US-59 Eastex | 9:16:52 AM | 2.10 | 1:44 | 62:40 | 73 | |
US-59 Eastex | Sullivan Rd | 9:16:52 AM | 1.70 | 1:20 | 64:00 | 76 | |
Sullivan Rd | Wilderness Ln | 9:16:52 AM | 1.70 | 2:00 | 66:00 | 51 | |
Wilderness Ln | Monday-Hargrove | 9:11:51 AM | 2.60 | 2:12 | 68:12 | 71 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Plum Grove | 9:16:52 AM | 1.90 | 1:39 | 69:51 | 69 | |
Plum Grove | Elm Pl | 9:16:52 AM | 1.90 | 1:26 | 71:17 | 80 | |
Elm Pl | Community | 9:16:52 AM | 1.80 | 1:31 | 72:48 | 71 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 72:48 | 72:48 | 40 | |