SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Westbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
Community | Elm Pl | 8:22:32 AM | 1.80 | 1:28 | 1:28 | 74 | |
Elm Pl | Plum Grove | 8:22:32 AM | 1.90 | 1:50 | 3:18 | 62 | |
Plum Grove | Monday-Hargrove | 8:22:32 AM | 1.90 | 1:28 | 4:46 | 78 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Wilderness Ln | 8:22:32 AM | 2.60 | 2:17 | 7:03 | 68 | |
Wilderness Ln | Sullivan Rd | 8:22:32 AM | 1.70 | 1:49 | 8:52 | 56 | |
Sullivan Rd | US-59 Eastex | 8:22:32 AM | 1.70 | 1:49 | 10:41 | 56 | |
US-59 Eastex | East of FM-1314 | 8:22:32 AM | 2.10 | 1:51 | 12:32 | 68 | |
East of FM-1314 | West of FM-1314 | 8:22:32 AM | 1.70 | 1:30 | 14:02 | 68 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of San Jacinto River | 8:22:32 AM | 1.60 | 1:15 | 15:17 | 77 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of San Jacinto River | 8:22:32 AM | 1.50 | 1:15 | 16:32 | 72 | |
West of San Jacinto River | Rayford | 8:22:32 AM | 2.10 | 1:51 | 18:23 | 68 | |
Rayford | Hardy Toll Road | 8:22:32 AM | 2.20 | 2:05 | 20:28 | 63 | |
Hardy Toll Road | IH-45 North | 8:22:32 AM | 2.10 | 3:23 | 23:51 | 37 | |
IH-45 North | Mossy Oaks | 8:22:32 AM | 2.00 | 1:39 | 25:30 | 73 | |
Mossy Oaks | Gosling | 8:22:32 AM | 1.50 | 1:21 | 26:51 | 67 | |
Gosling | Kuykendahl | 8:22:32 AM | 1.50 | 1:35 | 28:26 | 57 | |
Kuykendahl | FM-2920 | 8:22:32 AM | 2.00 | 1:58 | 30:24 | 61 | |
FM-2920 | Gleanloch Forest | 8:22:32 AM | 2.00 | 3:57 | 34:21 | 30 | |
Gleanloch Forest | SH-249 | 8:22:32 AM | 1.70 | 2:51 | 37:12 | 36 | |
SH-249 | Shaw Rd | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
Shaw Rd | Telge | 8:22:32 AM | 1.50 | 1:16 | 38:27 | 71 | |
Telge | Cypress-Rosehill | 8:22:32 AM | 2.10 | 1:56 | 40:23 | 65 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Mueschke | 8:22:32 AM | 2.00 | 1:45 | 42:08 | 69 | |
Mueschke | Mason | 8:22:32 AM | 2.00 | 1:37 | 43:45 | 74 | |
Mason | Cypresswood | 8:22:32 AM | 2.10 | 1:43 | 45:28 | 73 | |
Cypresswood | US-290 Northwest | 8:22:32 AM | 1.20 | 1:02 | 46:30 | 70 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 46:30 | 46:30 | 63 | |
SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Eastbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
US-290 Northwest | Cypresswood | 8:22:32 AM | 1.20 | 1:06 | 1:06 | 65 | |
Cypresswood | Mason | 8:22:32 AM | 2.10 | 1:48 | 2:54 | 70 | |
Mason | Mueschke | 8:22:32 AM | 2.00 | 1:39 | 4:33 | 73 | |
Mueschke | Cypress-Rosehill | 8:22:32 AM | 2.00 | 1:37 | 6:10 | 74 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Telge | 8:22:32 AM | 2.10 | 2:07 | 8:17 | 60 | |
Telge | Shaw Rd | 8:22:32 AM | 1.50 | 1:15 | 9:32 | 72 | |
Shaw Rd | SH-249 | 8:22:32 AM | 2.10 | 1:27 | 10:59 | 87 | |
SH-249 | Gleanloch Forest | 8:22:32 AM | 1.70 | 2:38 | 13:37 | 39 | |
Gleanloch Forest | FM-2920 | 8:22:32 AM | 2.00 | 4:45 | 18:22 | 25 | |
FM-2920 | Kuykendahl | 8:22:32 AM | 2.00 | 5:36 | 23:58 | 21 | |
Kuykendahl | Gosling | 8:22:32 AM | 1.50 | 4:18 | 28:16 | 21 | |
Gosling | Mossy Oaks | 8:22:32 AM | 1.50 | 1:57 | 30:13 | 46 | |
Mossy Oaks | IH-45 North | 8:22:32 AM | 2.00 | 1:58 | 32:11 | 61 | |
IH-45 North | Hardy Toll Road | 8:22:32 AM | 2.10 | 1:55 | 34:06 | 66 | |
Hardy Toll Road | Rayford | 8:22:32 AM | 2.20 | 1:58 | 36:04 | 67 | |
Rayford | West of San Jacinto River | 8:22:32 AM | 2.10 | 1:50 | 37:54 | 69 | |
West of San Jacinto River | East of San Jacinto River | 8:22:32 AM | 1.50 | 1:22 | 39:16 | 66 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of FM-1314 | 8:22:32 AM | 1.60 | 1:28 | 40:44 | 65 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of FM-1314 | 8:22:32 AM | 1.70 | 1:26 | 42:10 | 71 | |
East of FM-1314 | US-59 Eastex | 8:22:32 AM | 2.10 | 1:45 | 43:55 | 72 | |
US-59 Eastex | Sullivan Rd | 8:22:32 AM | 1.70 | 1:29 | 45:24 | 69 | |
Sullivan Rd | Wilderness Ln | 8:22:32 AM | 1.70 | 1:55 | 47:19 | 53 | |
Wilderness Ln | Monday-Hargrove | 8:22:32 AM | 2.60 | 2:19 | 49:38 | 67 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Plum Grove | 8:22:32 AM | 1.90 | 1:35 | 51:13 | 72 | |
Plum Grove | Elm Pl | 8:22:32 AM | 1.90 | 1:28 | 52:41 | 78 | |
Elm Pl | Community | 8:22:32 AM | 1.80 | 1:29 | 54:10 | 73 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 54:10 | 54:10 | 54 | |