SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Westbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
Community | Elm Pl | 6:42:53 AM | 1.80 | 1:30 | 1:30 | 72 | |
Elm Pl | Plum Grove | 6:42:53 AM | 1.90 | 1:48 | 3:18 | 63 | |
Plum Grove | Monday-Hargrove | 6:42:53 AM | 1.90 | 1:27 | 4:45 | 79 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Wilderness Ln | 6:42:53 AM | 2.60 | 2:19 | 7:04 | 67 | |
Wilderness Ln | Sullivan Rd | 6:42:53 AM | 1.70 | 1:55 | 8:59 | 53 | |
Sullivan Rd | US-59 Eastex | 6:37:51 AM | 1.70 | 2:04 | 11:03 | 49 | |
US-59 Eastex | East of FM-1314 | 6:42:53 AM | 2.10 | 1:40 | 12:43 | 76 | |
East of FM-1314 | West of FM-1314 | 6:42:53 AM | 1.70 | 1:23 | 14:06 | 74 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of San Jacinto River | 6:42:53 AM | 1.60 | 1:12 | 15:18 | 80 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of San Jacinto River | 6:42:53 AM | 1.50 | 1:11 | 16:29 | 76 | |
West of San Jacinto River | Rayford | 6:42:53 AM | 2.10 | 1:56 | 18:25 | 65 | |
Rayford | Hardy Toll Road | 6:42:53 AM | 2.20 | 1:38 | 20:03 | 81 | |
Hardy Toll Road | IH-45 North | 6:42:53 AM | 2.10 | 2:00 | 22:03 | 63 | |
IH-45 North | Mossy Oaks | 6:42:53 AM | 2.00 | 1:40 | 23:43 | 72 | |
Mossy Oaks | Gosling | 6:42:53 AM | 1.50 | 1:18 | 25:01 | 69 | |
Gosling | Kuykendahl | 6:42:53 AM | 1.50 | 1:40 | 26:41 | 54 | |
Kuykendahl | FM-2920 | 6:42:53 AM | 2.00 | 1:40 | 28:21 | 72 | |
FM-2920 | Gleanloch Forest | 6:42:53 AM | 2.00 | 1:43 | 30:04 | 70 | |
Gleanloch Forest | SH-249 | 6:42:53 AM | 1.70 | 2:14 | 32:18 | 46 | |
SH-249 | Shaw Rd | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
Shaw Rd | Telge | 6:42:53 AM | 1.50 | 1:15 | 33:32 | 72 | |
Telge | Cypress-Rosehill | 6:42:53 AM | 2.10 | 1:59 | 35:31 | 64 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Mueschke | 6:42:53 AM | 2.00 | 1:43 | 37:14 | 70 | |
Mueschke | Mason | 6:42:53 AM | 2.00 | 1:40 | 38:54 | 72 | |
Mason | Cypresswood | 6:42:53 AM | 2.10 | 1:39 | 40:33 | 76 | |
Cypresswood | US-290 Northwest | 6:42:53 AM | 1.20 | 1:03 | 41:36 | 69 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 41:36 | 41:36 | 70 | |
SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Eastbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
US-290 Northwest | Cypresswood | 6:42:53 AM | 1.20 | 1:13 | 1:13 | 59 | |
Cypresswood | Mason | 6:42:53 AM | 2.10 | 1:46 | 2:59 | 71 | |
Mason | Mueschke | 6:42:53 AM | 2.00 | 1:34 | 4:33 | 77 | |
Mueschke | Cypress-Rosehill | 6:42:53 AM | 2.00 | 1:37 | 6:10 | 74 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Telge | 6:42:53 AM | 2.10 | 1:59 | 8:09 | 64 | |
Telge | Shaw Rd | 6:42:53 AM | 1.50 | 1:11 | 9:20 | 76 | |
Shaw Rd | SH-249 | 6:42:53 AM | 2.10 | 1:25 | 10:45 | 89 | |
SH-249 | Gleanloch Forest | 6:42:53 AM | 1.70 | 2:12 | 12:57 | 46 | |
Gleanloch Forest | FM-2920 | 6:42:53 AM | 2.00 | 1:45 | 14:42 | 69 | |
FM-2920 | Kuykendahl | 6:42:53 AM | 2.00 | 1:41 | 16:23 | 71 | |
Kuykendahl | Gosling | 6:42:53 AM | 1.50 | 1:17 | 17:40 | 70 | |
Gosling | Mossy Oaks | 6:42:53 AM | 1.50 | 1:17 | 18:57 | 70 | |
Mossy Oaks | IH-45 North | 6:42:53 AM | 2.00 | 1:48 | 20:45 | 67 | |
IH-45 North | Hardy Toll Road | 6:42:53 AM | 2.10 | 1:55 | 22:40 | 66 | |
Hardy Toll Road | Rayford | 6:42:53 AM | 2.20 | 1:57 | 24:37 | 68 | |
Rayford | West of San Jacinto River | 6:33:50 AM | 2.10 | 2:03 | 26:40 | 61 | |
West of San Jacinto River | East of San Jacinto River | 6:42:53 AM | 1.50 | 1:19 | 27:59 | 68 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of FM-1314 | 6:42:53 AM | 1.60 | 1:20 | 29:19 | 72 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of FM-1314 | 6:42:53 AM | 1.70 | 1:26 | 30:45 | 71 | |
East of FM-1314 | US-59 Eastex | 6:42:53 AM | 2.10 | 1:45 | 32:30 | 72 | |
US-59 Eastex | Sullivan Rd | 6:42:53 AM | 1.70 | 1:18 | 33:48 | 78 | |
Sullivan Rd | Wilderness Ln | 6:42:53 AM | 1.70 | 1:55 | 35:43 | 53 | |
Wilderness Ln | Monday-Hargrove | 6:42:53 AM | 2.60 | 2:30 | 38:13 | 62 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Plum Grove | 6:42:53 AM | 1.90 | 1:35 | 39:48 | 72 | |
Plum Grove | Elm Pl | 6:42:53 AM | 1.90 | 1:28 | 41:16 | 78 | |
Elm Pl | Community | 6:42:53 AM | 1.80 | 1:29 | 42:45 | 73 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 42:45 | 42:45 | 68 | |