SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Westbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
Community | Elm Pl | 9:43:51 AM | 1.80 | 1:28 | 1:28 | 74 | |
Elm Pl | Plum Grove | 9:43:51 AM | 1.90 | 1:47 | 3:15 | 64 | |
Plum Grove | Monday-Hargrove | 9:43:51 AM | 1.90 | 1:32 | 4:47 | 74 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Wilderness Ln | 9:43:51 AM | 2.60 | 2:21 | 7:08 | 66 | |
Wilderness Ln | Sullivan Rd | 9:43:51 AM | 1.70 | 1:53 | 9:01 | 54 | |
Sullivan Rd | US-59 Eastex | 9:43:51 AM | 1.70 | 1:41 | 10:42 | 61 | |
US-59 Eastex | East of FM-1314 | 9:43:51 AM | 2.10 | 1:58 | 12:40 | 64 | |
East of FM-1314 | West of FM-1314 | 9:43:51 AM | 1.70 | 1:22 | 14:02 | 75 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of San Jacinto River | 9:43:51 AM | 1.60 | 1:15 | 15:17 | 77 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of San Jacinto River | 9:43:51 AM | 1.50 | 1:13 | 16:30 | 74 | |
West of San Jacinto River | Rayford | 9:43:51 AM | 2.10 | 1:53 | 18:23 | 67 | |
Rayford | Hardy Toll Road | 9:43:51 AM | 2.20 | 1:52 | 20:15 | 71 | |
Hardy Toll Road | IH-45 North | 9:43:51 AM | 2.10 | 2:06 | 22:21 | 60 | |
IH-45 North | Mossy Oaks | 9:43:51 AM | 2.00 | 1:43 | 24:04 | 70 | |
Mossy Oaks | Gosling | 9:43:51 AM | 1.50 | 1:22 | 25:26 | 66 | |
Gosling | Kuykendahl | 9:43:51 AM | 1.50 | 1:41 | 27:07 | 53 | |
Kuykendahl | FM-2920 | 9:43:51 AM | 2.00 | 1:40 | 28:47 | 72 | |
FM-2920 | Gleanloch Forest | 9:43:51 AM | 2.00 | 1:49 | 30:36 | 66 | |
Gleanloch Forest | SH-249 | 9:43:51 AM | 1.70 | 2:20 | 32:56 | 44 | |
SH-249 | Shaw Rd | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
Shaw Rd | Telge | 9:43:51 AM | 1.50 | 1:16 | 34:11 | 71 | |
Telge | Cypress-Rosehill | 9:43:51 AM | 2.10 | 1:56 | 36:07 | 65 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Mueschke | 9:43:51 AM | 2.00 | 1:37 | 37:44 | 74 | |
Mueschke | Mason | 9:43:51 AM | 2.00 | 1:34 | 39:18 | 77 | |
Mason | Cypresswood | 9:43:51 AM | 2.10 | 1:40 | 40:58 | 76 | |
Cypresswood | US-290 Northwest | 9:43:51 AM | 1.20 | 1:00 | 41:58 | 72 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 41:58 | 41:58 | 69 | |
SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Eastbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
US-290 Northwest | Cypresswood | 9:43:51 AM | 1.20 | 1:16 | 1:16 | 57 | |
Cypresswood | Mason | 9:43:51 AM | 2.10 | 1:42 | 2:58 | 74 | |
Mason | Mueschke | 9:43:51 AM | 2.00 | 1:33 | 4:31 | 77 | |
Mueschke | Cypress-Rosehill | 9:43:51 AM | 2.00 | 1:36 | 6:07 | 75 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Telge | 9:43:51 AM | 2.10 | 9:24 | 15:31 | 13 | |
Telge | Shaw Rd | 9:43:51 AM | 1.50 | 13:16 | 28:47 | 7 | |
Shaw Rd | SH-249 | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
SH-249 | Gleanloch Forest | 9:43:51 AM | 1.70 | 2:24 | 31:10 | 43 | |
Gleanloch Forest | FM-2920 | 9:43:51 AM | 2.00 | 1:47 | 32:57 | 67 | |
FM-2920 | Kuykendahl | 9:43:51 AM | 2.00 | 1:42 | 34:39 | 71 | |
Kuykendahl | Gosling | 9:43:51 AM | 1.50 | 1:15 | 35:54 | 72 | |
Gosling | Mossy Oaks | 9:43:51 AM | 1.50 | 1:13 | 37:07 | 74 | |
Mossy Oaks | IH-45 North | 9:43:51 AM | 2.00 | 1:54 | 39:01 | 63 | |
IH-45 North | Hardy Toll Road | 9:43:51 AM | 2.10 | 1:58 | 40:59 | 64 | |
Hardy Toll Road | Rayford | 9:43:51 AM | 2.20 | 1:53 | 42:52 | 70 | |
Rayford | West of San Jacinto River | 9:43:51 AM | 2.10 | 1:45 | 44:37 | 72 | |
West of San Jacinto River | East of San Jacinto River | 9:43:51 AM | 1.50 | 1:16 | 45:53 | 71 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of FM-1314 | 9:43:51 AM | 1.60 | 1:21 | 47:14 | 71 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of FM-1314 | 9:43:51 AM | 1.70 | 1:19 | 48:33 | 77 | |
East of FM-1314 | US-59 Eastex | 9:43:51 AM | 2.10 | 1:45 | 50:18 | 72 | |
US-59 Eastex | Sullivan Rd | 9:40:51 AM | 1.70 | 1:23 | 51:41 | 74 | |
Sullivan Rd | Wilderness Ln | 9:43:51 AM | 1.70 | 1:53 | 53:34 | 54 | |
Wilderness Ln | Monday-Hargrove | 9:29:51 AM | 2.60 | 2:21 | 55:55 | 66 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Plum Grove | 9:43:51 AM | 1.90 | 1:35 | 57:30 | 72 | |
Plum Grove | Elm Pl | 9:43:51 AM | 1.90 | 1:28 | 58:58 | 78 | |
Elm Pl | Community | 9:43:51 AM | 1.80 | 1:31 | 60:29 | 71 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 60:29 | 60:29 | 48 | |