SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Westbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
Community | Elm Pl | 6:59:48 AM | 1.80 | 1:33 | 1:33 | 70 | |
Elm Pl | Plum Grove | 6:59:48 AM | 1.90 | 1:45 | 3:18 | 65 | |
Plum Grove | Monday-Hargrove | 6:59:48 AM | 1.90 | 1:27 | 4:45 | 79 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Wilderness Ln | 6:59:48 AM | 2.60 | 2:29 | 7:14 | 63 | |
Wilderness Ln | Sullivan Rd | 6:59:48 AM | 1.70 | 1:50 | 9:04 | 56 | |
Sullivan Rd | US-59 Eastex | 6:38:42 AM | 1.70 | 2:10 | 11:14 | 47 | |
US-59 Eastex | East of FM-1314 | 6:59:48 AM | 2.10 | 1:43 | 12:57 | 73 | |
East of FM-1314 | West of FM-1314 | 6:59:48 AM | 1.70 | 1:28 | 14:25 | 70 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of San Jacinto River | 6:59:48 AM | 1.60 | 1:20 | 15:45 | 72 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of San Jacinto River | 6:59:48 AM | 1.50 | 1:13 | 16:58 | 74 | |
West of San Jacinto River | Rayford | 6:59:48 AM | 2.10 | 1:52 | 18:50 | 68 | |
Rayford | Hardy Toll Road | 6:59:48 AM | 2.20 | 1:41 | 20:31 | 78 | |
Hardy Toll Road | IH-45 North | 6:59:48 AM | 2.10 | 2:06 | 22:37 | 60 | |
IH-45 North | Mossy Oaks | 6:59:48 AM | 2.00 | 1:44 | 24:21 | 69 | |
Mossy Oaks | Gosling | 6:59:48 AM | 1.50 | 1:21 | 25:42 | 67 | |
Gosling | Kuykendahl | 6:59:48 AM | 1.50 | 1:34 | 27:16 | 57 | |
Kuykendahl | FM-2920 | 6:59:48 AM | 2.00 | 1:37 | 28:53 | 74 | |
FM-2920 | Gleanloch Forest | 6:59:48 AM | 2.00 | 1:58 | 30:51 | 61 | |
Gleanloch Forest | SH-249 | 6:59:48 AM | 1.70 | 2:23 | 33:14 | 43 | |
SH-249 | Shaw Rd | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
Shaw Rd | Telge | 6:59:48 AM | 1.50 | 1:18 | 34:31 | 69 | |
Telge | Cypress-Rosehill | 6:59:48 AM | 2.10 | 2:07 | 36:38 | 60 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Mueschke | 6:59:48 AM | 2.00 | 1:46 | 38:24 | 68 | |
Mueschke | Mason | 6:59:48 AM | 2.00 | 1:39 | 40:03 | 73 | |
Mason | Cypresswood | 6:59:48 AM | 2.10 | 1:41 | 41:44 | 75 | |
Cypresswood | US-290 Northwest | 6:59:48 AM | 1.20 | 1:05 | 42:49 | 66 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 42:49 | 42:49 | 68 | |
SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Eastbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
US-290 Northwest | Cypresswood | 6:59:48 AM | 1.20 | 1:09 | 1:09 | 63 | |
Cypresswood | Mason | 6:59:48 AM | 2.10 | 1:44 | 2:53 | 73 | |
Mason | Mueschke | 6:59:48 AM | 2.00 | 1:29 | 4:22 | 81 | |
Mueschke | Cypress-Rosehill | 6:59:48 AM | 2.00 | 1:40 | 6:02 | 72 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Telge | 6:59:48 AM | 2.10 | 2:06 | 8:08 | 60 | |
Telge | Shaw Rd | 6:59:48 AM | 1.50 | 1:13 | 9:21 | 74 | |
Shaw Rd | SH-249 | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
SH-249 | Gleanloch Forest | 6:59:48 AM | 1.70 | 2:17 | 11:37 | 45 | |
Gleanloch Forest | FM-2920 | 6:59:48 AM | 2.00 | 1:49 | 13:26 | 66 | |
FM-2920 | Kuykendahl | 6:59:48 AM | 2.00 | 1:39 | 15:05 | 73 | |
Kuykendahl | Gosling | 6:59:48 AM | 1.50 | 1:16 | 16:21 | 71 | |
Gosling | Mossy Oaks | 6:59:48 AM | 1.50 | 1:18 | 17:39 | 69 | |
Mossy Oaks | IH-45 North | 6:59:48 AM | 2.00 | 1:48 | 19:27 | 67 | |
IH-45 North | Hardy Toll Road | 6:59:48 AM | 2.10 | 1:44 | 21:11 | 73 | |
Hardy Toll Road | Rayford | 6:59:48 AM | 2.20 | 1:52 | 23:03 | 71 | |
Rayford | West of San Jacinto River | 6:54:47 AM | 2.10 | 2:02 | 25:05 | 62 | |
West of San Jacinto River | East of San Jacinto River | 6:59:48 AM | 1.50 | 1:16 | 26:21 | 71 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of FM-1314 | 6:59:48 AM | 1.60 | 1:25 | 27:46 | 68 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of FM-1314 | 6:59:48 AM | 1.70 | 1:24 | 29:10 | 73 | |
East of FM-1314 | US-59 Eastex | 6:59:48 AM | 2.10 | 1:39 | 30:49 | 76 | |
US-59 Eastex | Sullivan Rd | 6:59:48 AM | 1.70 | 1:14 | 32:03 | 83 | |
Sullivan Rd | Wilderness Ln | 6:59:48 AM | 1.70 | 1:55 | 33:58 | 53 | |
Wilderness Ln | Monday-Hargrove | 6:59:48 AM | 2.60 | 2:28 | 36:26 | 63 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Plum Grove | 6:59:48 AM | 1.90 | 1:34 | 38:00 | 73 | |
Plum Grove | Elm Pl | 6:59:48 AM | 1.90 | 1:28 | 39:28 | 78 | |
Elm Pl | Community | 6:59:48 AM | 1.80 | 1:30 | 40:58 | 72 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 40:58 | 40:58 | 71 | |