SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Westbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
Community | Elm Pl | 6:50:31 AM | 1.80 | 1:29 | 1:29 | 73 | |
Elm Pl | Plum Grove | 6:50:31 AM | 1.90 | 1:53 | 3:22 | 61 | |
Plum Grove | Monday-Hargrove | 6:50:31 AM | 1.90 | 1:31 | 4:53 | 75 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Wilderness Ln | 6:50:31 AM | 2.60 | 2:23 | 7:16 | 65 | |
Wilderness Ln | Sullivan Rd | 6:50:31 AM | 1.70 | 1:52 | 9:08 | 55 | |
Sullivan Rd | US-59 Eastex | 6:50:31 AM | 1.70 | 1:45 | 10:53 | 58 | |
US-59 Eastex | East of FM-1314 | 6:50:31 AM | 2.10 | 1:42 | 12:35 | 74 | |
East of FM-1314 | West of FM-1314 | 6:50:31 AM | 1.70 | 1:21 | 13:56 | 76 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of San Jacinto River | 6:50:31 AM | 1.60 | 1:14 | 15:10 | 78 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of San Jacinto River | 6:50:31 AM | 1.50 | 1:13 | 16:23 | 74 | |
West of San Jacinto River | Rayford | 6:50:31 AM | 2.10 | 1:45 | 18:08 | 72 | |
Rayford | Hardy Toll Road | 6:50:31 AM | 2.20 | 1:37 | 19:45 | 82 | |
Hardy Toll Road | IH-45 North | 6:50:31 AM | 2.10 | 1:55 | 21:40 | 66 | |
IH-45 North | Mossy Oaks | 6:50:31 AM | 2.00 | 1:37 | 23:17 | 74 | |
Mossy Oaks | Gosling | 6:50:31 AM | 1.50 | 1:13 | 24:30 | 74 | |
Gosling | Kuykendahl | 6:50:31 AM | 1.50 | 1:42 | 26:12 | 53 | |
Kuykendahl | FM-2920 | 6:49:31 AM | 2.00 | 1:35 | 27:47 | 76 | |
FM-2920 | Gleanloch Forest | 6:50:31 AM | 2.00 | 1:52 | 29:39 | 64 | |
Gleanloch Forest | SH-249 | 6:50:31 AM | 1.70 | 2:15 | 31:54 | 45 | |
SH-249 | Shaw Rd | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
Shaw Rd | Telge | 6:50:31 AM | 1.50 | 1:14 | 33:07 | 73 | |
Telge | Cypress-Rosehill | 6:50:31 AM | 2.10 | 1:58 | 35:05 | 64 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Mueschke | 6:50:31 AM | 2.00 | 1:44 | 36:49 | 69 | |
Mueschke | Mason | 6:50:31 AM | 2.00 | 1:34 | 38:23 | 77 | |
Mason | Cypresswood | 6:50:31 AM | 2.10 | 1:38 | 40:01 | 77 | |
Cypresswood | US-290 Northwest | 6:50:31 AM | 1.20 | 1:10 | 41:11 | 62 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 41:11 | 41:11 | 71 | |
SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Eastbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
US-290 Northwest | Cypresswood | 6:50:31 AM | 1.20 | 1:13 | 1:13 | 59 | |
Cypresswood | Mason | 6:50:31 AM | 2.10 | 1:47 | 3:00 | 71 | |
Mason | Mueschke | 6:50:31 AM | 2.00 | 1:37 | 4:37 | 74 | |
Mueschke | Cypress-Rosehill | 6:50:31 AM | 2.00 | 1:37 | 6:14 | 74 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Telge | 6:50:31 AM | 2.10 | 2:02 | 8:16 | 62 | |
Telge | Shaw Rd | 6:50:31 AM | 1.50 | 1:09 | 9:25 | 78 | |
Shaw Rd | SH-249 | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
SH-249 | Gleanloch Forest | 6:50:31 AM | 1.70 | 2:17 | 11:41 | 45 | |
Gleanloch Forest | FM-2920 | 6:50:31 AM | 2.00 | 1:44 | 13:25 | 69 | |
FM-2920 | Kuykendahl | 6:50:31 AM | 2.00 | 1:40 | 15:05 | 72 | |
Kuykendahl | Gosling | 6:50:31 AM | 1.50 | 1:15 | 16:20 | 72 | |
Gosling | Mossy Oaks | 6:50:31 AM | 1.50 | 1:09 | 17:29 | 78 | |
Mossy Oaks | IH-45 North | 6:50:31 AM | 2.00 | 1:45 | 19:14 | 69 | |
IH-45 North | Hardy Toll Road | 6:50:31 AM | 2.10 | 1:50 | 21:04 | 69 | |
Hardy Toll Road | Rayford | 6:50:31 AM | 2.20 | 1:51 | 22:55 | 71 | |
Rayford | West of San Jacinto River | 6:50:31 AM | 2.10 | 1:43 | 24:38 | 73 | |
West of San Jacinto River | East of San Jacinto River | 6:50:31 AM | 1.50 | 1:17 | 25:55 | 70 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of FM-1314 | 6:50:31 AM | 1.60 | 1:20 | 27:15 | 72 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of FM-1314 | 6:50:31 AM | 1.70 | 1:22 | 28:37 | 75 | |
East of FM-1314 | US-59 Eastex | 6:50:31 AM | 2.10 | 1:39 | 30:16 | 76 | |
US-59 Eastex | Sullivan Rd | 6:50:31 AM | 1.70 | 1:22 | 31:38 | 75 | |
Sullivan Rd | Wilderness Ln | 6:50:31 AM | 1.70 | 1:56 | 33:34 | 53 | |
Wilderness Ln | Monday-Hargrove | 6:50:31 AM | 2.60 | 2:20 | 35:54 | 67 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Plum Grove | 6:50:31 AM | 1.90 | 1:36 | 37:30 | 71 | |
Plum Grove | Elm Pl | 6:50:31 AM | 1.90 | 1:26 | 38:56 | 80 | |
Elm Pl | Community | 6:50:31 AM | 1.80 | 1:30 | 40:26 | 72 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 40:26 | 40:26 | 72 | |