SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Westbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
Community | Elm Pl | 6:44:30 AM | 1.80 | 1:31 | 1:31 | 71 | |
Elm Pl | Plum Grove | 6:44:30 AM | 1.90 | 1:50 | 3:21 | 62 | |
Plum Grove | Monday-Hargrove | 6:44:30 AM | 1.90 | 1:30 | 4:51 | 76 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Wilderness Ln | 6:44:30 AM | 2.60 | 2:20 | 7:11 | 67 | |
Wilderness Ln | Sullivan Rd | 6:44:30 AM | 1.70 | 1:51 | 9:02 | 55 | |
Sullivan Rd | US-59 Eastex | 6:44:30 AM | 1.70 | 1:44 | 10:46 | 59 | |
US-59 Eastex | East of FM-1314 | 6:44:30 AM | 2.10 | 1:42 | 12:28 | 74 | |
East of FM-1314 | West of FM-1314 | 6:44:30 AM | 1.70 | 1:22 | 13:50 | 75 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of San Jacinto River | 6:44:30 AM | 1.60 | 1:11 | 15:01 | 81 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of San Jacinto River | 6:44:30 AM | 1.50 | 1:09 | 16:10 | 78 | |
West of San Jacinto River | Rayford | 6:44:30 AM | 2.10 | 1:46 | 17:56 | 71 | |
Rayford | Hardy Toll Road | 6:44:30 AM | 2.20 | 1:40 | 19:36 | 79 | |
Hardy Toll Road | IH-45 North | 6:44:30 AM | 2.10 | 1:58 | 21:34 | 64 | |
IH-45 North | Mossy Oaks | 6:44:30 AM | 2.00 | 1:37 | 23:11 | 74 | |
Mossy Oaks | Gosling | 6:44:30 AM | 1.50 | 1:15 | 24:26 | 72 | |
Gosling | Kuykendahl | 6:44:30 AM | 1.50 | 1:42 | 26:08 | 53 | |
Kuykendahl | FM-2920 | 6:44:30 AM | 2.00 | 1:34 | 27:42 | 77 | |
FM-2920 | Gleanloch Forest | 6:44:30 AM | 2.00 | 1:55 | 29:37 | 63 | |
Gleanloch Forest | SH-249 | 6:44:30 AM | 1.70 | 2:15 | 31:52 | 45 | |
SH-249 | Shaw Rd | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
Shaw Rd | Telge | 6:44:30 AM | 1.50 | 1:15 | 33:06 | 72 | |
Telge | Cypress-Rosehill | 6:44:30 AM | 2.10 | 1:59 | 35:05 | 64 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Mueschke | 6:44:30 AM | 2.00 | 1:43 | 36:48 | 70 | |
Mueschke | Mason | 6:44:30 AM | 2.00 | 1:32 | 38:20 | 78 | |
Mason | Cypresswood | 6:44:30 AM | 2.10 | 1:40 | 40:00 | 76 | |
Cypresswood | US-290 Northwest | 6:44:30 AM | 1.20 | 1:08 | 41:08 | 64 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 41:08 | 41:08 | 71 | |
SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Eastbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
US-290 Northwest | Cypresswood | 6:44:30 AM | 1.20 | 1:11 | 1:11 | 61 | |
Cypresswood | Mason | 6:44:30 AM | 2.10 | 1:43 | 2:54 | 73 | |
Mason | Mueschke | 6:44:30 AM | 2.00 | 1:36 | 4:30 | 75 | |
Mueschke | Cypress-Rosehill | 6:44:30 AM | 2.00 | 1:36 | 6:06 | 75 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Telge | 6:44:30 AM | 2.10 | 1:59 | 8:05 | 64 | |
Telge | Shaw Rd | 6:44:30 AM | 1.50 | 1:09 | 9:14 | 78 | |
Shaw Rd | SH-249 | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
SH-249 | Gleanloch Forest | 6:44:30 AM | 1.70 | 2:22 | 11:35 | 43 | |
Gleanloch Forest | FM-2920 | 6:44:30 AM | 2.00 | 1:45 | 13:20 | 69 | |
FM-2920 | Kuykendahl | 6:44:30 AM | 2.00 | 1:40 | 15:00 | 72 | |
Kuykendahl | Gosling | 6:44:30 AM | 1.50 | 1:15 | 16:15 | 72 | |
Gosling | Mossy Oaks | 6:44:30 AM | 1.50 | 1:11 | 17:26 | 76 | |
Mossy Oaks | IH-45 North | 6:44:30 AM | 2.00 | 1:42 | 19:08 | 71 | |
IH-45 North | Hardy Toll Road | 6:44:30 AM | 2.10 | 1:49 | 20:57 | 69 | |
Hardy Toll Road | Rayford | 6:44:30 AM | 2.20 | 1:50 | 22:47 | 72 | |
Rayford | West of San Jacinto River | 6:44:30 AM | 2.10 | 1:47 | 24:34 | 71 | |
West of San Jacinto River | East of San Jacinto River | 6:44:30 AM | 1.50 | 1:17 | 25:51 | 70 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of FM-1314 | 6:44:30 AM | 1.60 | 1:18 | 27:09 | 74 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of FM-1314 | 6:44:30 AM | 1.70 | 1:24 | 28:33 | 73 | |
East of FM-1314 | US-59 Eastex | 6:44:30 AM | 2.10 | 1:40 | 30:13 | 76 | |
US-59 Eastex | Sullivan Rd | 6:44:30 AM | 1.70 | 1:23 | 31:36 | 74 | |
Sullivan Rd | Wilderness Ln | 6:44:30 AM | 1.70 | 1:53 | 33:29 | 54 | |
Wilderness Ln | Monday-Hargrove | 6:44:30 AM | 2.60 | 2:22 | 35:51 | 66 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Plum Grove | 6:44:30 AM | 1.90 | 1:40 | 37:31 | 68 | |
Plum Grove | Elm Pl | 6:44:30 AM | 1.90 | 1:29 | 39:00 | 77 | |
Elm Pl | Community | 6:44:30 AM | 1.80 | 1:29 | 40:29 | 73 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 40:29 | 40:29 | 72 | |