SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Westbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
Community | Elm Pl | 6:29:40 AM | 1.80 | 1:27 | 1:27 | 74 | |
Elm Pl | Plum Grove | 6:29:40 AM | 1.90 | 1:49 | 3:16 | 63 | |
Plum Grove | Monday-Hargrove | 6:29:40 AM | 1.90 | 1:27 | 4:43 | 79 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Wilderness Ln | 6:29:40 AM | 2.60 | 2:28 | 7:11 | 63 | |
Wilderness Ln | Sullivan Rd | 6:29:40 AM | 1.70 | 1:51 | 9:02 | 55 | |
Sullivan Rd | US-59 Eastex | 6:20:38 AM | 1.70 | 1:55 | 10:57 | 53 | |
US-59 Eastex | East of FM-1314 | 6:29:40 AM | 2.10 | 1:43 | 12:40 | 73 | |
East of FM-1314 | West of FM-1314 | 6:29:40 AM | 1.70 | 1:24 | 14:04 | 73 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of San Jacinto River | 6:29:40 AM | 1.60 | 1:13 | 15:17 | 79 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of San Jacinto River | 6:29:40 AM | 1.50 | 1:12 | 16:29 | 75 | |
West of San Jacinto River | Rayford | 6:29:40 AM | 2.10 | 1:49 | 18:18 | 69 | |
Rayford | Hardy Toll Road | 6:29:40 AM | 2.20 | 1:39 | 19:57 | 80 | |
Hardy Toll Road | IH-45 North | 6:29:40 AM | 2.10 | 1:58 | 21:55 | 64 | |
IH-45 North | Mossy Oaks | 6:29:40 AM | 2.00 | 1:40 | 23:35 | 72 | |
Mossy Oaks | Gosling | 6:29:40 AM | 1.50 | 1:16 | 24:51 | 71 | |
Gosling | Kuykendahl | 6:29:40 AM | 1.50 | 1:32 | 26:23 | 59 | |
Kuykendahl | FM-2920 | 6:29:40 AM | 2.00 | 1:35 | 27:58 | 76 | |
FM-2920 | Gleanloch Forest | 6:29:40 AM | 2.00 | 1:47 | 29:45 | 67 | |
Gleanloch Forest | SH-249 | 6:29:40 AM | 1.70 | 2:19 | 32:04 | 44 | |
SH-249 | Shaw Rd | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
Shaw Rd | Telge | 6:29:40 AM | 1.50 | 1:17 | 33:20 | 70 | |
Telge | Cypress-Rosehill | 6:29:40 AM | 2.10 | 2:00 | 35:20 | 63 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Mueschke | 6:29:40 AM | 2.00 | 1:52 | 37:12 | 64 | |
Mueschke | Mason | 6:29:40 AM | 2.00 | 1:43 | 38:55 | 70 | |
Mason | Cypresswood | 6:29:40 AM | 2.10 | 1:46 | 40:41 | 71 | |
Cypresswood | US-290 Northwest | 6:29:40 AM | 1.20 | 1:10 | 41:51 | 62 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 41:51 | 41:51 | 70 | |
SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Eastbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
US-290 Northwest | Cypresswood | 6:29:40 AM | 1.20 | 1:11 | 1:11 | 61 | |
Cypresswood | Mason | 6:29:40 AM | 2.10 | 1:41 | 2:52 | 75 | |
Mason | Mueschke | 6:29:40 AM | 2.00 | 1:29 | 4:21 | 81 | |
Mueschke | Cypress-Rosehill | 6:29:40 AM | 2.00 | 1:34 | 5:55 | 77 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Telge | 6:29:40 AM | 2.10 | 1:52 | 7:47 | 68 | |
Telge | Shaw Rd | 6:29:40 AM | 1.50 | 1:11 | 8:58 | 76 | |
Shaw Rd | SH-249 | 6:29:40 AM | 2.10 | 1:17 | 10:15 | 98 | |
SH-249 | Gleanloch Forest | 6:29:40 AM | 1.70 | 2:08 | 12:23 | 48 | |
Gleanloch Forest | FM-2920 | 6:29:40 AM | 2.00 | 1:38 | 14:01 | 73 | |
FM-2920 | Kuykendahl | 6:29:40 AM | 2.00 | 1:32 | 15:33 | 78 | |
Kuykendahl | Gosling | 6:29:40 AM | 1.50 | 1:13 | 16:46 | 74 | |
Gosling | Mossy Oaks | 6:29:40 AM | 1.50 | 1:10 | 17:56 | 77 | |
Mossy Oaks | IH-45 North | 6:29:40 AM | 2.00 | 1:46 | 19:42 | 68 | |
IH-45 North | Hardy Toll Road | 6:29:40 AM | 2.10 | 1:54 | 21:36 | 66 | |
Hardy Toll Road | Rayford | 6:29:40 AM | 2.20 | 1:50 | 23:26 | 72 | |
Rayford | West of San Jacinto River | 6:29:40 AM | 2.10 | 1:50 | 25:16 | 69 | |
West of San Jacinto River | East of San Jacinto River | 6:29:40 AM | 1.50 | 1:17 | 26:33 | 70 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of FM-1314 | 6:29:40 AM | 1.60 | 1:22 | 27:55 | 70 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of FM-1314 | 6:29:40 AM | 1.70 | 1:13 | 29:08 | 84 | |
East of FM-1314 | US-59 Eastex | 6:29:40 AM | 2.10 | 1:39 | 30:47 | 76 | |
US-59 Eastex | Sullivan Rd | 6:29:40 AM | 1.70 | 1:19 | 32:06 | 77 | |
Sullivan Rd | Wilderness Ln | 6:29:40 AM | 1.70 | 2:00 | 34:06 | 51 | |
Wilderness Ln | Monday-Hargrove | 6:17:36 AM | 2.60 | 2:28 | 36:34 | 63 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Plum Grove | 6:29:40 AM | 1.90 | 1:35 | 38:09 | 72 | |
Plum Grove | Elm Pl | 6:29:40 AM | 1.90 | 1:27 | 39:36 | 79 | |
Elm Pl | Community | 6:29:40 AM | 1.80 | 1:29 | 41:05 | 73 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 41:05 | 41:05 | 71 | |