SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Westbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
Community | Elm Pl | 2:44:30 PM | 1.80 | 1:28 | 1:28 | 74 | |
Elm Pl | Plum Grove | 2:44:30 PM | 1.90 | 1:45 | 3:13 | 65 | |
Plum Grove | Monday-Hargrove | 2:44:30 PM | 1.90 | 1:26 | 4:39 | 80 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Wilderness Ln | 2:44:30 PM | 2.60 | 2:14 | 6:53 | 70 | |
Wilderness Ln | Sullivan Rd | 2:44:30 PM | 1.70 | 1:51 | 8:44 | 55 | |
Sullivan Rd | US-59 Eastex | 2:44:30 PM | 1.70 | 1:35 | 10:19 | 64 | |
US-59 Eastex | East of FM-1314 | 2:44:30 PM | 2.10 | 1:45 | 12:04 | 72 | |
East of FM-1314 | West of FM-1314 | 2:44:30 PM | 1.70 | 1:25 | 13:29 | 72 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of San Jacinto River | 2:44:30 PM | 1.60 | 1:11 | 14:40 | 81 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of San Jacinto River | 2:44:30 PM | 1.50 | 1:12 | 15:52 | 75 | |
West of San Jacinto River | Rayford | 2:44:30 PM | 2.10 | 1:54 | 17:46 | 66 | |
Rayford | Hardy Toll Road | 2:44:30 PM | 2.20 | 1:42 | 19:28 | 78 | |
Hardy Toll Road | IH-45 North | 2:44:30 PM | 2.10 | 2:03 | 21:31 | 61 | |
IH-45 North | Mossy Oaks | 2:44:30 PM | 2.00 | 1:46 | 23:17 | 68 | |
Mossy Oaks | Gosling | 2:44:30 PM | 1.50 | 1:19 | 24:36 | 68 | |
Gosling | Kuykendahl | 2:44:30 PM | 1.50 | 1:57 | 26:33 | 46 | |
Kuykendahl | FM-2920 | 2:44:30 PM | 2.00 | 1:48 | 28:21 | 67 | |
FM-2920 | Gleanloch Forest | 2:44:30 PM | 2.00 | 2:02 | 30:23 | 59 | |
Gleanloch Forest | SH-249 | 2:44:30 PM | 1.70 | 2:10 | 32:33 | 47 | |
SH-249 | Shaw Rd | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
Shaw Rd | Telge | 2:44:30 PM | 1.50 | 1:13 | 33:45 | 74 | |
Telge | Cypress-Rosehill | 2:44:30 PM | 2.10 | 1:57 | 35:42 | 65 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Mueschke | 2:44:30 PM | 2.00 | 1:45 | 37:27 | 69 | |
Mueschke | Mason | 2:44:30 PM | 2.00 | 1:39 | 39:06 | 73 | |
Mason | Cypresswood | 2:44:30 PM | 2.10 | 1:45 | 40:51 | 72 | |
Cypresswood | US-290 Northwest | 2:44:30 PM | 1.20 | 00:59 | 41:50 | 73 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 41:50 | 41:50 | 70 | |
SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Eastbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
US-290 Northwest | Cypresswood | 2:44:30 PM | 1.20 | 1:15 | 1:15 | 58 | |
Cypresswood | Mason | 2:44:30 PM | 2.10 | 1:47 | 3:02 | 71 | |
Mason | Mueschke | 2:44:30 PM | 2.00 | 1:34 | 4:36 | 77 | |
Mueschke | Cypress-Rosehill | 2:44:30 PM | 2.00 | 1:36 | 6:12 | 75 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Telge | 2:44:30 PM | 2.10 | 2:06 | 8:18 | 60 | |
Telge | Shaw Rd | 2:44:30 PM | 1.50 | 11:48 | 20:06 | 8 | |
Shaw Rd | SH-249 | 2:44:30 PM | 2.10 | 1:26 | 21:32 | 88 | |
SH-249 | Gleanloch Forest | 2:44:30 PM | 1.70 | 2:24 | 23:56 | 43 | |
Gleanloch Forest | FM-2920 | 2:44:30 PM | 2.00 | 1:55 | 25:51 | 63 | |
FM-2920 | Kuykendahl | 2:44:30 PM | 2.00 | 1:45 | 27:36 | 69 | |
Kuykendahl | Gosling | 2:44:30 PM | 1.50 | 1:15 | 28:51 | 72 | |
Gosling | Mossy Oaks | 2:44:30 PM | 1.50 | 1:21 | 30:12 | 67 | |
Mossy Oaks | IH-45 North | 2:44:30 PM | 2.00 | 1:58 | 32:10 | 61 | |
IH-45 North | Hardy Toll Road | 2:44:30 PM | 2.10 | 1:56 | 34:06 | 65 | |
Hardy Toll Road | Rayford | 2:44:30 PM | 2.20 | 1:52 | 35:58 | 71 | |
Rayford | West of San Jacinto River | 2:44:30 PM | 2.10 | 1:45 | 37:43 | 72 | |
West of San Jacinto River | East of San Jacinto River | 2:44:30 PM | 1.50 | 1:18 | 39:01 | 69 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of FM-1314 | 2:44:30 PM | 1.60 | 1:24 | 40:25 | 69 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of FM-1314 | 2:44:30 PM | 1.70 | 1:24 | 41:49 | 73 | |
East of FM-1314 | US-59 Eastex | 2:44:30 PM | 2.10 | 1:45 | 43:34 | 72 | |
US-59 Eastex | Sullivan Rd | 2:44:30 PM | 1.70 | 1:26 | 45:00 | 71 | |
Sullivan Rd | Wilderness Ln | 2:44:30 PM | 1.70 | 1:52 | 46:52 | 55 | |
Wilderness Ln | Monday-Hargrove | 2:44:30 PM | 2.60 | 2:17 | 49:09 | 68 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Plum Grove | 2:44:30 PM | 1.90 | 1:34 | 50:43 | 73 | |
Plum Grove | Elm Pl | 2:44:30 PM | 1.90 | 1:28 | 52:11 | 78 | |
Elm Pl | Community | 2:44:30 PM | 1.80 | 1:30 | 53:41 | 72 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 53:41 | 53:41 | 54 | |