SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Westbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
Community | Elm Pl | 6:37:28 AM | 1.80 | 1:25 | 1:25 | 76 | |
Elm Pl | Plum Grove | 6:37:28 AM | 1.90 | 1:50 | 3:15 | 62 | |
Plum Grove | Monday-Hargrove | 6:37:28 AM | 1.90 | 1:30 | 4:45 | 76 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Wilderness Ln | 6:37:28 AM | 2.60 | 2:13 | 6:58 | 70 | |
Wilderness Ln | Sullivan Rd | 6:37:28 AM | 1.70 | 1:51 | 8:49 | 55 | |
Sullivan Rd | US-59 Eastex | 6:37:28 AM | 1.70 | 1:47 | 10:36 | 57 | |
US-59 Eastex | East of FM-1314 | 6:37:28 AM | 2.10 | 1:42 | 12:18 | 74 | |
East of FM-1314 | West of FM-1314 | 6:37:28 AM | 1.70 | 1:24 | 13:42 | 73 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of San Jacinto River | 6:37:28 AM | 1.60 | 1:17 | 14:59 | 75 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of San Jacinto River | 6:37:28 AM | 1.50 | 1:09 | 16:08 | 78 | |
West of San Jacinto River | Rayford | 6:37:28 AM | 2.10 | 1:48 | 17:56 | 70 | |
Rayford | Hardy Toll Road | 6:37:28 AM | 2.20 | 1:40 | 19:36 | 79 | |
Hardy Toll Road | IH-45 North | 6:37:28 AM | 2.10 | 1:55 | 21:31 | 66 | |
IH-45 North | Mossy Oaks | 6:37:28 AM | 2.00 | 1:38 | 23:09 | 73 | |
Mossy Oaks | Gosling | 6:37:28 AM | 1.50 | 1:15 | 24:24 | 72 | |
Gosling | Kuykendahl | 6:37:28 AM | 1.50 | 1:42 | 26:06 | 53 | |
Kuykendahl | FM-2920 | 6:37:28 AM | 2.00 | 1:29 | 27:35 | 81 | |
FM-2920 | Gleanloch Forest | 6:37:28 AM | 2.00 | 1:58 | 29:33 | 61 | |
Gleanloch Forest | SH-249 | 6:37:28 AM | 1.70 | 2:24 | 31:57 | 43 | |
SH-249 | Shaw Rd | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
Shaw Rd | Telge | 6:37:28 AM | 1.50 | 1:19 | 33:15 | 68 | |
Telge | Cypress-Rosehill | 6:37:28 AM | 2.10 | 1:58 | 35:13 | 64 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Mueschke | 6:37:28 AM | 2.00 | 1:48 | 37:01 | 67 | |
Mueschke | Mason | 6:37:28 AM | 2.00 | 1:37 | 38:38 | 74 | |
Mason | Cypresswood | 6:37:28 AM | 2.10 | 1:44 | 40:22 | 73 | |
Cypresswood | US-290 Northwest | 6:37:28 AM | 1.20 | 1:04 | 41:26 | 68 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 41:26 | 41:26 | 70 | |
SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Eastbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
US-290 Northwest | Cypresswood | 6:37:28 AM | 1.20 | 1:14 | 1:14 | 58 | |
Cypresswood | Mason | 6:37:28 AM | 2.10 | 1:41 | 2:55 | 75 | |
Mason | Mueschke | 6:37:28 AM | 2.00 | 1:34 | 4:29 | 77 | |
Mueschke | Cypress-Rosehill | 6:37:28 AM | 2.00 | 1:37 | 6:06 | 74 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Telge | 6:37:28 AM | 2.10 | 2:01 | 8:07 | 62 | |
Telge | Shaw Rd | 6:37:28 AM | 1.50 | 1:08 | 9:15 | 79 | |
Shaw Rd | SH-249 | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
SH-249 | Gleanloch Forest | 6:37:28 AM | 1.70 | 2:14 | 11:28 | 46 | |
Gleanloch Forest | FM-2920 | 6:37:28 AM | 2.00 | 1:42 | 13:10 | 71 | |
FM-2920 | Kuykendahl | 6:37:28 AM | 2.00 | 1:38 | 14:48 | 73 | |
Kuykendahl | Gosling | 6:37:28 AM | 1.50 | 1:17 | 16:05 | 70 | |
Gosling | Mossy Oaks | 6:37:28 AM | 1.50 | 1:11 | 17:16 | 76 | |
Mossy Oaks | IH-45 North | 6:37:28 AM | 2.00 | 1:42 | 18:58 | 71 | |
IH-45 North | Hardy Toll Road | 6:37:28 AM | 2.10 | 1:51 | 20:49 | 68 | |
Hardy Toll Road | Rayford | 6:37:28 AM | 2.20 | 1:51 | 22:40 | 71 | |
Rayford | West of San Jacinto River | 6:37:28 AM | 2.10 | 1:49 | 24:29 | 69 | |
West of San Jacinto River | East of San Jacinto River | 6:37:28 AM | 1.50 | 1:20 | 25:49 | 68 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of FM-1314 | 6:37:28 AM | 1.60 | 1:22 | 27:11 | 70 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of FM-1314 | 6:37:28 AM | 1.70 | 1:22 | 28:33 | 75 | |
East of FM-1314 | US-59 Eastex | 6:37:28 AM | 2.10 | 1:39 | 30:12 | 76 | |
US-59 Eastex | Sullivan Rd | 6:37:28 AM | 1.70 | 1:24 | 31:36 | 73 | |
Sullivan Rd | Wilderness Ln | 6:37:28 AM | 1.70 | 1:52 | 33:28 | 55 | |
Wilderness Ln | Monday-Hargrove | 6:37:28 AM | 2.60 | 2:17 | 35:45 | 68 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Plum Grove | 6:37:28 AM | 1.90 | 1:38 | 37:23 | 70 | |
Plum Grove | Elm Pl | 6:37:28 AM | 1.90 | 1:29 | 38:52 | 77 | |
Elm Pl | Community | 6:37:28 AM | 1.80 | 1:31 | 40:23 | 71 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 40:23 | 40:23 | 72 | |