SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Westbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
Community | Elm Pl | 5:34:30 AM | 1.80 | 1:28 | 1:28 | 74 | |
Elm Pl | Plum Grove | 5:34:30 AM | 1.90 | 1:50 | 3:18 | 62 | |
Plum Grove | Monday-Hargrove | 5:34:30 AM | 1.90 | 1:27 | 4:45 | 79 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Wilderness Ln | 5:34:30 AM | 2.60 | 2:20 | 7:05 | 67 | |
Wilderness Ln | Sullivan Rd | 5:34:30 AM | 1.70 | 1:49 | 8:54 | 56 | |
Sullivan Rd | US-59 Eastex | 5:34:30 AM | 1.70 | 1:53 | 10:47 | 54 | |
US-59 Eastex | East of FM-1314 | 5:34:30 AM | 2.10 | 1:52 | 12:39 | 68 | |
East of FM-1314 | West of FM-1314 | 5:34:30 AM | 1.70 | 1:35 | 14:14 | 64 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of San Jacinto River | 5:34:30 AM | 1.60 | 1:15 | 15:29 | 77 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of San Jacinto River | 5:34:30 AM | 1.50 | 1:09 | 16:38 | 78 | |
West of San Jacinto River | Rayford | 5:34:30 AM | 2.10 | 1:49 | 18:27 | 69 | |
Rayford | Hardy Toll Road | 5:34:30 AM | 2.20 | 1:33 | 20:00 | 85 | |
Hardy Toll Road | IH-45 North | 5:34:30 AM | 2.10 | 1:52 | 21:52 | 68 | |
IH-45 North | Mossy Oaks | 5:34:30 AM | 2.00 | 1:35 | 23:27 | 76 | |
Mossy Oaks | Gosling | 5:34:30 AM | 1.50 | 1:11 | 24:38 | 76 | |
Gosling | Kuykendahl | 5:34:30 AM | 1.50 | 1:29 | 26:07 | 61 | |
Kuykendahl | FM-2920 | 5:34:30 AM | 2.00 | 1:26 | 27:33 | 84 | |
FM-2920 | Gleanloch Forest | 5:34:30 AM | 2.00 | 1:40 | 29:13 | 72 | |
Gleanloch Forest | SH-249 | 5:34:30 AM | 1.70 | 2:00 | 31:13 | 51 | |
SH-249 | Shaw Rd | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
Shaw Rd | Telge | 5:34:30 AM | 1.50 | 1:16 | 32:28 | 71 | |
Telge | Cypress-Rosehill | 5:34:30 AM | 2.10 | 1:53 | 34:21 | 67 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Mueschke | 5:34:30 AM | 2.00 | 1:43 | 36:04 | 70 | |
Mueschke | Mason | 5:34:30 AM | 2.00 | 1:34 | 37:38 | 77 | |
Mason | Cypresswood | 5:34:30 AM | 2.10 | 1:40 | 39:18 | 76 | |
Cypresswood | US-290 Northwest | 5:34:30 AM | 1.20 | 1:00 | 40:18 | 72 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 40:18 | 40:18 | 72 | |
SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Eastbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
US-290 Northwest | Cypresswood | 5:34:30 AM | 1.20 | 1:17 | 1:17 | 56 | |
Cypresswood | Mason | 5:34:30 AM | 2.10 | 1:50 | 3:07 | 69 | |
Mason | Mueschke | 5:34:30 AM | 2.00 | 1:25 | 4:32 | 85 | |
Mueschke | Cypress-Rosehill | 5:34:30 AM | 2.00 | 1:35 | 6:07 | 76 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Telge | 5:34:30 AM | 2.10 | 2:03 | 8:10 | 61 | |
Telge | Shaw Rd | 5:34:30 AM | 1.50 | 1:08 | 9:18 | 79 | |
Shaw Rd | SH-249 | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
SH-249 | Gleanloch Forest | 5:34:30 AM | 1.70 | 2:08 | 11:25 | 48 | |
Gleanloch Forest | FM-2920 | 5:34:30 AM | 2.00 | 1:36 | 13:01 | 75 | |
FM-2920 | Kuykendahl | 5:34:30 AM | 2.00 | 1:43 | 14:44 | 70 | |
Kuykendahl | Gosling | 5:34:30 AM | 1.50 | 1:03 | 15:47 | 86 | |
Gosling | Mossy Oaks | 5:34:30 AM | 1.50 | 1:10 | 16:57 | 77 | |
Mossy Oaks | IH-45 North | 5:34:30 AM | 2.00 | 1:48 | 18:45 | 67 | |
IH-45 North | Hardy Toll Road | 5:34:30 AM | 2.10 | 1:49 | 20:34 | 69 | |
Hardy Toll Road | Rayford | 5:34:30 AM | 2.20 | 1:52 | 22:26 | 71 | |
Rayford | West of San Jacinto River | 5:32:29 AM | 2.10 | 1:44 | 24:10 | 73 | |
West of San Jacinto River | East of San Jacinto River | 5:34:30 AM | 1.50 | 1:28 | 25:38 | 61 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of FM-1314 | 5:34:30 AM | 1.60 | 1:33 | 27:11 | 62 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of FM-1314 | 5:34:30 AM | 1.70 | 1:34 | 28:45 | 65 | |
East of FM-1314 | US-59 Eastex | 5:34:30 AM | 2.10 | 1:40 | 30:25 | 76 | |
US-59 Eastex | Sullivan Rd | 5:34:30 AM | 1.70 | 1:25 | 31:50 | 72 | |
Sullivan Rd | Wilderness Ln | 5:34:30 AM | 1.70 | 1:57 | 33:47 | 52 | |
Wilderness Ln | Monday-Hargrove | 5:34:30 AM | 2.60 | 2:16 | 36:03 | 69 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Plum Grove | 5:34:30 AM | 1.90 | 1:33 | 37:36 | 74 | |
Plum Grove | Elm Pl | 5:34:30 AM | 1.90 | 1:26 | 39:02 | 80 | |
Elm Pl | Community | 5:34:30 AM | 1.80 | 1:31 | 40:33 | 71 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 40:33 | 40:33 | 72 | |