SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Westbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
Community | Elm Pl | 2:36:30 PM | 1.80 | 1:27 | 1:27 | 74 | |
Elm Pl | Plum Grove | 2:36:30 PM | 1.90 | 1:43 | 3:10 | 66 | |
Plum Grove | Monday-Hargrove | 2:36:30 PM | 1.90 | 1:26 | 4:36 | 80 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Wilderness Ln | 2:36:30 PM | 2.60 | 2:13 | 6:49 | 70 | |
Wilderness Ln | Sullivan Rd | 2:36:30 PM | 1.70 | 1:52 | 8:41 | 55 | |
Sullivan Rd | US-59 Eastex | 2:36:30 PM | 1.70 | 1:44 | 10:25 | 59 | |
US-59 Eastex | East of FM-1314 | 2:36:30 PM | 2.10 | 1:45 | 12:10 | 72 | |
East of FM-1314 | West of FM-1314 | 2:36:30 PM | 1.70 | 1:38 | 13:48 | 62 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of San Jacinto River | 2:36:30 PM | 1.60 | 1:16 | 15:04 | 76 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of San Jacinto River | 2:36:30 PM | 1.50 | 1:16 | 16:20 | 71 | |
West of San Jacinto River | Rayford | 2:36:30 PM | 2.10 | 2:06 | 18:26 | 60 | |
Rayford | Hardy Toll Road | 2:36:30 PM | 2.20 | 1:47 | 20:13 | 74 | |
Hardy Toll Road | IH-45 North | 2:36:30 PM | 2.10 | 2:03 | 22:16 | 61 | |
IH-45 North | Mossy Oaks | 2:36:30 PM | 2.00 | 1:41 | 23:57 | 71 | |
Mossy Oaks | Gosling | 2:36:30 PM | 1.50 | 1:20 | 25:17 | 68 | |
Gosling | Kuykendahl | 2:36:30 PM | 1.50 | 1:49 | 27:06 | 50 | |
Kuykendahl | FM-2920 | 2:36:30 PM | 2.00 | 1:40 | 28:46 | 72 | |
FM-2920 | Gleanloch Forest | 2:36:30 PM | 2.00 | 1:50 | 30:36 | 65 | |
Gleanloch Forest | SH-249 | 2:36:30 PM | 1.70 | 2:10 | 32:46 | 47 | |
SH-249 | Shaw Rd | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
Shaw Rd | Telge | 2:36:30 PM | 1.50 | 1:15 | 34:00 | 72 | |
Telge | Cypress-Rosehill | 2:36:30 PM | 2.10 | 1:59 | 35:59 | 64 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Mueschke | 2:36:30 PM | 2.00 | 1:52 | 37:51 | 64 | |
Mueschke | Mason | 2:36:30 PM | 2.00 | 1:43 | 39:34 | 70 | |
Mason | Cypresswood | 2:36:30 PM | 2.10 | 1:46 | 41:20 | 71 | |
Cypresswood | US-290 Northwest | 2:36:30 PM | 1.20 | 1:03 | 42:23 | 69 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 42:23 | 42:23 | 69 | |
SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Eastbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
US-290 Northwest | Cypresswood | 2:36:30 PM | 1.20 | 1:10 | 1:10 | 62 | |
Cypresswood | Mason | 2:36:30 PM | 2.10 | 1:40 | 2:50 | 76 | |
Mason | Mueschke | 2:36:30 PM | 2.00 | 1:31 | 4:21 | 79 | |
Mueschke | Cypress-Rosehill | 2:36:30 PM | 2.00 | 1:31 | 5:52 | 79 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Telge | 2:36:30 PM | 2.10 | 2:08 | 8:00 | 59 | |
Telge | Shaw Rd | 2:36:30 PM | 1.50 | 11:18 | 19:18 | 8 | |
Shaw Rd | SH-249 | 2:36:30 PM | 2.10 | 1:42 | 21:00 | 74 | |
SH-249 | Gleanloch Forest | 2:36:30 PM | 1.70 | 2:20 | 23:20 | 44 | |
Gleanloch Forest | FM-2920 | 2:36:30 PM | 2.00 | 1:52 | 25:12 | 64 | |
FM-2920 | Kuykendahl | 2:36:30 PM | 2.00 | 1:45 | 26:57 | 69 | |
Kuykendahl | Gosling | 2:36:30 PM | 1.50 | 1:15 | 28:12 | 72 | |
Gosling | Mossy Oaks | 2:36:30 PM | 1.50 | 1:14 | 29:26 | 73 | |
Mossy Oaks | IH-45 North | 2:36:30 PM | 2.00 | 1:48 | 31:14 | 67 | |
IH-45 North | Hardy Toll Road | 2:36:30 PM | 2.10 | 1:54 | 33:08 | 66 | |
Hardy Toll Road | Rayford | 2:36:30 PM | 2.20 | 1:50 | 34:58 | 72 | |
Rayford | West of San Jacinto River | 2:36:30 PM | 2.10 | 1:46 | 36:44 | 71 | |
West of San Jacinto River | East of San Jacinto River | 2:36:30 PM | 1.50 | 1:17 | 38:01 | 70 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of FM-1314 | 2:36:30 PM | 1.60 | 1:26 | 39:27 | 67 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of FM-1314 | 2:36:30 PM | 1.70 | 1:24 | 40:51 | 73 | |
East of FM-1314 | US-59 Eastex | 2:36:30 PM | 2.10 | 1:42 | 42:33 | 74 | |
US-59 Eastex | Sullivan Rd | 2:36:30 PM | 1.70 | 1:24 | 43:57 | 73 | |
Sullivan Rd | Wilderness Ln | 2:36:30 PM | 1.70 | 1:54 | 45:51 | 54 | |
Wilderness Ln | Monday-Hargrove | 2:36:30 PM | 2.60 | 2:15 | 48:06 | 69 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Plum Grove | 2:36:30 PM | 1.90 | 1:37 | 49:43 | 71 | |
Plum Grove | Elm Pl | 2:36:30 PM | 1.90 | 1:30 | 51:13 | 76 | |
Elm Pl | Community | 2:36:30 PM | 1.80 | 1:34 | 52:47 | 69 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 52:47 | 52:47 | 55 | |