SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Westbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
Community | Elm Pl | 6:49:46 AM | 1.80 | 1:29 | 1:29 | 73 | |
Elm Pl | Plum Grove | 6:49:46 AM | 1.90 | 1:46 | 3:15 | 65 | |
Plum Grove | Monday-Hargrove | 6:49:46 AM | 1.90 | 1:28 | 4:43 | 78 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Wilderness Ln | 6:49:46 AM | 2.60 | 2:34 | 7:17 | 61 | |
Wilderness Ln | Sullivan Rd | 6:49:46 AM | 1.70 | 1:54 | 9:11 | 54 | |
Sullivan Rd | US-59 Eastex | 6:38:42 AM | 1.70 | 2:10 | 11:21 | 47 | |
US-59 Eastex | East of FM-1314 | 6:49:46 AM | 2.10 | 1:45 | 13:06 | 72 | |
East of FM-1314 | West of FM-1314 | 6:49:46 AM | 1.70 | 1:30 | 14:36 | 68 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of San Jacinto River | 6:49:46 AM | 1.60 | 1:18 | 15:54 | 74 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of San Jacinto River | 6:49:46 AM | 1.50 | 1:12 | 17:06 | 75 | |
West of San Jacinto River | Rayford | 6:49:46 AM | 2.10 | 1:52 | 18:58 | 68 | |
Rayford | Hardy Toll Road | 6:49:46 AM | 2.20 | 1:39 | 20:37 | 80 | |
Hardy Toll Road | IH-45 North | 6:49:46 AM | 2.10 | 1:58 | 22:35 | 64 | |
IH-45 North | Mossy Oaks | 6:49:46 AM | 2.00 | 1:42 | 24:17 | 71 | |
Mossy Oaks | Gosling | 6:49:46 AM | 1.50 | 1:18 | 25:35 | 69 | |
Gosling | Kuykendahl | 6:49:46 AM | 1.50 | 1:28 | 27:03 | 61 | |
Kuykendahl | FM-2920 | 6:49:46 AM | 2.00 | 1:38 | 28:41 | 73 | |
FM-2920 | Gleanloch Forest | 6:49:46 AM | 2.00 | 1:52 | 30:33 | 64 | |
Gleanloch Forest | SH-249 | 6:49:46 AM | 1.70 | 2:23 | 32:56 | 43 | |
SH-249 | Shaw Rd | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
Shaw Rd | Telge | 6:49:46 AM | 1.50 | 1:16 | 34:11 | 71 | |
Telge | Cypress-Rosehill | 6:49:46 AM | 2.10 | 2:07 | 36:18 | 60 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Mueschke | 6:49:46 AM | 2.00 | 1:40 | 37:58 | 72 | |
Mueschke | Mason | 6:49:46 AM | 2.00 | 1:37 | 39:35 | 74 | |
Mason | Cypresswood | 6:49:46 AM | 2.10 | 1:45 | 41:20 | 72 | |
Cypresswood | US-290 Northwest | 6:49:46 AM | 1.20 | 1:09 | 42:29 | 63 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 42:29 | 42:29 | 69 | |
SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Eastbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
US-290 Northwest | Cypresswood | 6:49:46 AM | 1.20 | 1:06 | 1:06 | 65 | |
Cypresswood | Mason | 6:49:46 AM | 2.10 | 1:41 | 2:47 | 75 | |
Mason | Mueschke | 6:49:46 AM | 2.00 | 1:30 | 4:17 | 80 | |
Mueschke | Cypress-Rosehill | 6:49:46 AM | 2.00 | 1:33 | 5:50 | 77 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Telge | 6:49:46 AM | 2.10 | 2:03 | 7:53 | 61 | |
Telge | Shaw Rd | 6:49:46 AM | 1.50 | 1:10 | 9:03 | 77 | |
Shaw Rd | SH-249 | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
SH-249 | Gleanloch Forest | 6:49:46 AM | 1.70 | 2:18 | 11:20 | 44 | |
Gleanloch Forest | FM-2920 | 6:49:46 AM | 2.00 | 1:44 | 13:04 | 69 | |
FM-2920 | Kuykendahl | 6:49:46 AM | 2.00 | 1:34 | 14:38 | 77 | |
Kuykendahl | Gosling | 6:49:46 AM | 1.50 | 1:16 | 15:54 | 71 | |
Gosling | Mossy Oaks | 6:49:46 AM | 1.50 | 1:14 | 17:08 | 73 | |
Mossy Oaks | IH-45 North | 6:49:46 AM | 2.00 | 1:48 | 18:56 | 67 | |
IH-45 North | Hardy Toll Road | 6:49:46 AM | 2.10 | 1:52 | 20:48 | 68 | |
Hardy Toll Road | Rayford | 6:49:46 AM | 2.20 | 1:58 | 22:46 | 67 | |
Rayford | West of San Jacinto River | 6:49:46 AM | 2.10 | 1:52 | 24:38 | 68 | |
West of San Jacinto River | East of San Jacinto River | 6:49:46 AM | 1.50 | 1:18 | 25:56 | 69 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of FM-1314 | 6:49:46 AM | 1.60 | 1:26 | 27:22 | 67 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of FM-1314 | 6:49:46 AM | 1.70 | 1:27 | 28:49 | 70 | |
East of FM-1314 | US-59 Eastex | 6:49:46 AM | 2.10 | 1:46 | 30:35 | 71 | |
US-59 Eastex | Sullivan Rd | 6:49:46 AM | 1.70 | 1:16 | 31:51 | 81 | |
Sullivan Rd | Wilderness Ln | 6:49:46 AM | 1.70 | 1:57 | 33:48 | 52 | |
Wilderness Ln | Monday-Hargrove | 6:49:46 AM | 2.60 | 2:22 | 36:10 | 66 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Plum Grove | 6:49:46 AM | 1.90 | 1:36 | 37:46 | 71 | |
Plum Grove | Elm Pl | 6:49:46 AM | 1.90 | 1:31 | 39:17 | 75 | |
Elm Pl | Community | 6:49:46 AM | 1.80 | 1:30 | 40:47 | 72 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 40:47 | 40:47 | 71 | |