SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Westbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
Community | Elm Pl | 6:18:35 AM | 1.80 | 1:30 | 1:30 | 72 | |
Elm Pl | Plum Grove | 6:18:35 AM | 1.90 | 1:50 | 3:20 | 62 | |
Plum Grove | Monday-Hargrove | 6:18:35 AM | 1.90 | 1:28 | 4:48 | 78 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Wilderness Ln | 6:18:35 AM | 2.60 | 2:33 | 7:21 | 61 | |
Wilderness Ln | Sullivan Rd | 6:18:35 AM | 1.70 | 1:49 | 9:10 | 56 | |
Sullivan Rd | US-59 Eastex | 6:18:35 AM | 1.70 | 2:00 | 11:10 | 51 | |
US-59 Eastex | East of FM-1314 | 6:18:35 AM | 2.10 | 1:43 | 12:53 | 73 | |
East of FM-1314 | West of FM-1314 | 6:18:35 AM | 1.70 | 1:23 | 14:16 | 74 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of San Jacinto River | 6:18:35 AM | 1.60 | 1:15 | 15:31 | 77 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of San Jacinto River | 6:18:35 AM | 1.50 | 1:11 | 16:42 | 76 | |
West of San Jacinto River | Rayford | 6:18:35 AM | 2.10 | 1:53 | 18:35 | 67 | |
Rayford | Hardy Toll Road | 6:18:35 AM | 2.20 | 1:36 | 20:11 | 83 | |
Hardy Toll Road | IH-45 North | 6:18:35 AM | 2.10 | 2:00 | 22:11 | 63 | |
IH-45 North | Mossy Oaks | 6:18:35 AM | 2.00 | 1:38 | 23:49 | 73 | |
Mossy Oaks | Gosling | 6:18:35 AM | 1.50 | 1:12 | 25:01 | 75 | |
Gosling | Kuykendahl | 6:18:35 AM | 1.50 | 1:38 | 26:39 | 55 | |
Kuykendahl | FM-2920 | 6:18:35 AM | 2.00 | 1:37 | 28:16 | 74 | |
FM-2920 | Gleanloch Forest | 6:18:35 AM | 2.00 | 1:59 | 30:15 | 61 | |
Gleanloch Forest | SH-249 | 6:18:35 AM | 1.70 | 2:20 | 32:35 | 44 | |
SH-249 | Shaw Rd | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
Shaw Rd | Telge | 6:18:35 AM | 1.50 | 1:16 | 33:50 | 71 | |
Telge | Cypress-Rosehill | 6:18:35 AM | 2.10 | 1:59 | 35:49 | 64 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Mueschke | 6:18:35 AM | 2.00 | 1:48 | 37:37 | 67 | |
Mueschke | Mason | 6:18:35 AM | 2.00 | 1:42 | 39:19 | 71 | |
Mason | Cypresswood | 6:18:35 AM | 2.10 | 1:43 | 41:02 | 73 | |
Cypresswood | US-290 Northwest | 6:18:35 AM | 1.20 | 1:01 | 42:03 | 71 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 42:03 | 42:03 | 69 | |
SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Eastbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
US-290 Northwest | Cypresswood | 6:18:35 AM | 1.20 | 1:10 | 1:10 | 62 | |
Cypresswood | Mason | 6:18:35 AM | 2.10 | 1:38 | 2:48 | 77 | |
Mason | Mueschke | 6:18:35 AM | 2.00 | 1:28 | 4:16 | 82 | |
Mueschke | Cypress-Rosehill | 6:18:35 AM | 2.00 | 1:32 | 5:48 | 78 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Telge | 6:18:35 AM | 2.10 | 1:53 | 7:41 | 67 | |
Telge | Shaw Rd | 6:18:35 AM | 1.50 | 1:07 | 8:48 | 81 | |
Shaw Rd | SH-249 | 6:18:35 AM | 2.10 | 1:17 | 10:05 | 98 | |
SH-249 | Gleanloch Forest | 6:18:35 AM | 1.70 | 2:08 | 12:13 | 48 | |
Gleanloch Forest | FM-2920 | 6:18:35 AM | 2.00 | 1:39 | 13:52 | 73 | |
FM-2920 | Kuykendahl | 6:18:35 AM | 2.00 | 1:36 | 15:28 | 75 | |
Kuykendahl | Gosling | 6:18:35 AM | 1.50 | 1:16 | 16:44 | 71 | |
Gosling | Mossy Oaks | 6:18:35 AM | 1.50 | 1:15 | 17:59 | 72 | |
Mossy Oaks | IH-45 North | 6:18:35 AM | 2.00 | 1:44 | 19:43 | 69 | |
IH-45 North | Hardy Toll Road | 6:18:35 AM | 2.10 | 1:45 | 21:28 | 72 | |
Hardy Toll Road | Rayford | 6:18:35 AM | 2.20 | 1:50 | 23:18 | 72 | |
Rayford | West of San Jacinto River | 6:15:33 AM | 2.10 | 2:22 | 25:40 | 53 | |
West of San Jacinto River | East of San Jacinto River | 6:18:35 AM | 1.50 | 1:15 | 26:55 | 72 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of FM-1314 | 6:18:35 AM | 1.60 | 1:21 | 28:16 | 71 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of FM-1314 | 6:18:35 AM | 1.70 | 1:25 | 29:41 | 72 | |
East of FM-1314 | US-59 Eastex | 6:18:35 AM | 2.10 | 1:40 | 31:21 | 76 | |
US-59 Eastex | Sullivan Rd | 6:18:35 AM | 1.70 | 1:22 | 32:43 | 75 | |
Sullivan Rd | Wilderness Ln | 6:18:35 AM | 1.70 | 1:57 | 34:40 | 52 | |
Wilderness Ln | Monday-Hargrove | 6:17:36 AM | 2.60 | 2:28 | 37:08 | 63 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Plum Grove | 6:18:35 AM | 1.90 | 1:35 | 38:43 | 72 | |
Plum Grove | Elm Pl | 6:18:35 AM | 1.90 | 1:26 | 40:09 | 80 | |
Elm Pl | Community | 6:18:35 AM | 1.80 | 1:28 | 41:37 | 74 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 41:37 | 41:37 | 70 | |