SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Westbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
Community | Elm Pl | 6:23:38 AM | 1.80 | 1:27 | 1:27 | 74 | |
Elm Pl | Plum Grove | 6:23:38 AM | 1.90 | 1:47 | 3:14 | 64 | |
Plum Grove | Monday-Hargrove | 6:23:38 AM | 1.90 | 1:27 | 4:41 | 79 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Wilderness Ln | 6:23:38 AM | 2.60 | 2:28 | 7:09 | 63 | |
Wilderness Ln | Sullivan Rd | 6:23:38 AM | 1.70 | 1:50 | 8:59 | 56 | |
Sullivan Rd | US-59 Eastex | 6:20:38 AM | 1.70 | 1:55 | 10:54 | 53 | |
US-59 Eastex | East of FM-1314 | 6:23:38 AM | 2.10 | 1:41 | 12:35 | 75 | |
East of FM-1314 | West of FM-1314 | 6:23:38 AM | 1.70 | 1:22 | 13:57 | 75 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of San Jacinto River | 6:23:38 AM | 1.60 | 1:13 | 15:10 | 79 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of San Jacinto River | 6:23:38 AM | 1.50 | 1:11 | 16:21 | 76 | |
West of San Jacinto River | Rayford | 6:23:38 AM | 2.10 | 1:48 | 18:09 | 70 | |
Rayford | Hardy Toll Road | 6:23:38 AM | 2.20 | 1:39 | 19:48 | 80 | |
Hardy Toll Road | IH-45 North | 6:23:38 AM | 2.10 | 2:00 | 21:48 | 63 | |
IH-45 North | Mossy Oaks | 6:23:38 AM | 2.00 | 1:37 | 23:25 | 74 | |
Mossy Oaks | Gosling | 6:23:38 AM | 1.50 | 1:12 | 24:37 | 75 | |
Gosling | Kuykendahl | 6:23:38 AM | 1.50 | 1:37 | 26:14 | 56 | |
Kuykendahl | FM-2920 | 6:23:38 AM | 2.00 | 1:36 | 27:50 | 75 | |
FM-2920 | Gleanloch Forest | 6:23:38 AM | 2.00 | 1:50 | 29:40 | 65 | |
Gleanloch Forest | SH-249 | 6:23:38 AM | 1.70 | 2:18 | 31:58 | 44 | |
SH-249 | Shaw Rd | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
Shaw Rd | Telge | 6:23:38 AM | 1.50 | 1:16 | 33:13 | 71 | |
Telge | Cypress-Rosehill | 6:23:38 AM | 2.10 | 2:00 | 35:13 | 63 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Mueschke | 6:23:38 AM | 2.00 | 1:51 | 37:04 | 65 | |
Mueschke | Mason | 6:23:38 AM | 2.00 | 1:43 | 38:47 | 70 | |
Mason | Cypresswood | 6:23:38 AM | 2.10 | 1:45 | 40:32 | 72 | |
Cypresswood | US-290 Northwest | 6:23:38 AM | 1.20 | 1:06 | 41:38 | 65 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 41:38 | 41:38 | 70 | |
SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Eastbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
US-290 Northwest | Cypresswood | 6:23:38 AM | 1.20 | 1:08 | 1:08 | 64 | |
Cypresswood | Mason | 6:23:38 AM | 2.10 | 1:40 | 2:48 | 76 | |
Mason | Mueschke | 6:23:38 AM | 2.00 | 1:30 | 4:18 | 80 | |
Mueschke | Cypress-Rosehill | 6:23:38 AM | 2.00 | 1:33 | 5:51 | 77 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Telge | 6:23:38 AM | 2.10 | 1:54 | 7:45 | 66 | |
Telge | Shaw Rd | 6:23:38 AM | 1.50 | 1:09 | 8:54 | 78 | |
Shaw Rd | SH-249 | 6:23:38 AM | 2.10 | 1:17 | 10:11 | 98 | |
SH-249 | Gleanloch Forest | 6:23:38 AM | 1.70 | 2:07 | 12:18 | 48 | |
Gleanloch Forest | FM-2920 | 6:23:38 AM | 2.00 | 1:35 | 13:53 | 76 | |
FM-2920 | Kuykendahl | 6:23:38 AM | 2.00 | 1:32 | 15:25 | 78 | |
Kuykendahl | Gosling | 6:23:38 AM | 1.50 | 1:13 | 16:38 | 74 | |
Gosling | Mossy Oaks | 6:23:38 AM | 1.50 | 1:13 | 17:51 | 74 | |
Mossy Oaks | IH-45 North | 6:23:38 AM | 2.00 | 1:44 | 19:35 | 69 | |
IH-45 North | Hardy Toll Road | 6:23:38 AM | 2.10 | 1:48 | 21:23 | 70 | |
Hardy Toll Road | Rayford | 6:23:38 AM | 2.20 | 1:50 | 23:13 | 72 | |
Rayford | West of San Jacinto River | 6:15:33 AM | 2.10 | 2:22 | 25:35 | 53 | |
West of San Jacinto River | East of San Jacinto River | 6:23:38 AM | 1.50 | 1:15 | 26:50 | 72 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of FM-1314 | 6:23:38 AM | 1.60 | 1:23 | 28:13 | 69 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of FM-1314 | 6:23:38 AM | 1.70 | 1:17 | 29:30 | 79 | |
East of FM-1314 | US-59 Eastex | 6:23:38 AM | 2.10 | 1:38 | 31:08 | 77 | |
US-59 Eastex | Sullivan Rd | 6:23:38 AM | 1.70 | 1:20 | 32:28 | 76 | |
Sullivan Rd | Wilderness Ln | 6:23:38 AM | 1.70 | 1:59 | 34:27 | 51 | |
Wilderness Ln | Monday-Hargrove | 6:17:36 AM | 2.60 | 2:28 | 36:55 | 63 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Plum Grove | 6:23:38 AM | 1.90 | 1:34 | 38:29 | 73 | |
Plum Grove | Elm Pl | 6:23:38 AM | 1.90 | 1:26 | 39:55 | 80 | |
Elm Pl | Community | 6:23:38 AM | 1.80 | 1:29 | 41:24 | 73 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 41:24 | 41:24 | 70 | |