SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Westbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
Community | Elm Pl | 2:40:30 PM | 1.80 | 1:27 | 1:27 | 74 | |
Elm Pl | Plum Grove | 2:40:30 PM | 1.90 | 1:46 | 3:13 | 65 | |
Plum Grove | Monday-Hargrove | 2:40:30 PM | 1.90 | 1:26 | 4:39 | 80 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Wilderness Ln | 2:40:30 PM | 2.60 | 2:14 | 6:53 | 70 | |
Wilderness Ln | Sullivan Rd | 2:40:30 PM | 1.70 | 1:51 | 8:44 | 55 | |
Sullivan Rd | US-59 Eastex | 2:40:30 PM | 1.70 | 1:39 | 10:23 | 62 | |
US-59 Eastex | East of FM-1314 | 2:40:30 PM | 2.10 | 1:44 | 12:07 | 73 | |
East of FM-1314 | West of FM-1314 | 2:40:30 PM | 1.70 | 1:25 | 13:32 | 72 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of San Jacinto River | 2:40:30 PM | 1.60 | 1:13 | 14:45 | 79 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of San Jacinto River | 2:40:30 PM | 1.50 | 1:15 | 16:00 | 72 | |
West of San Jacinto River | Rayford | 2:40:30 PM | 2.10 | 1:57 | 17:57 | 65 | |
Rayford | Hardy Toll Road | 2:40:30 PM | 2.20 | 1:44 | 19:41 | 76 | |
Hardy Toll Road | IH-45 North | 2:40:30 PM | 2.10 | 2:06 | 21:47 | 60 | |
IH-45 North | Mossy Oaks | 2:40:30 PM | 2.00 | 1:46 | 23:33 | 68 | |
Mossy Oaks | Gosling | 2:40:30 PM | 1.50 | 1:21 | 24:54 | 67 | |
Gosling | Kuykendahl | 2:40:30 PM | 1.50 | 1:53 | 26:47 | 48 | |
Kuykendahl | FM-2920 | 2:40:30 PM | 2.00 | 1:41 | 28:28 | 71 | |
FM-2920 | Gleanloch Forest | 2:40:30 PM | 2.00 | 2:00 | 30:28 | 60 | |
Gleanloch Forest | SH-249 | 2:40:30 PM | 1.70 | 2:15 | 32:43 | 45 | |
SH-249 | Shaw Rd | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
Shaw Rd | Telge | 2:40:30 PM | 1.50 | 1:13 | 33:55 | 74 | |
Telge | Cypress-Rosehill | 2:40:30 PM | 2.10 | 1:56 | 35:51 | 65 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Mueschke | 2:40:30 PM | 2.00 | 1:45 | 37:36 | 69 | |
Mueschke | Mason | 2:40:30 PM | 2.00 | 1:43 | 39:19 | 70 | |
Mason | Cypresswood | 2:40:30 PM | 2.10 | 1:47 | 41:06 | 71 | |
Cypresswood | US-290 Northwest | 2:40:30 PM | 1.20 | 1:03 | 42:09 | 69 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 42:09 | 42:09 | 69 | |
SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Eastbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
US-290 Northwest | Cypresswood | 2:40:30 PM | 1.20 | 1:14 | 1:14 | 58 | |
Cypresswood | Mason | 2:40:30 PM | 2.10 | 1:44 | 2:58 | 73 | |
Mason | Mueschke | 2:40:30 PM | 2.00 | 1:32 | 4:30 | 78 | |
Mueschke | Cypress-Rosehill | 2:40:30 PM | 2.00 | 1:33 | 6:03 | 77 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Telge | 2:40:30 PM | 2.10 | 2:05 | 8:08 | 60 | |
Telge | Shaw Rd | 2:40:30 PM | 1.50 | 11:31 | 19:39 | 8 | |
Shaw Rd | SH-249 | 2:40:30 PM | 2.10 | 1:32 | 21:11 | 82 | |
SH-249 | Gleanloch Forest | 2:40:30 PM | 1.70 | 2:21 | 23:32 | 43 | |
Gleanloch Forest | FM-2920 | 2:40:30 PM | 2.00 | 1:52 | 25:24 | 64 | |
FM-2920 | Kuykendahl | 2:40:30 PM | 2.00 | 1:44 | 27:08 | 69 | |
Kuykendahl | Gosling | 2:40:30 PM | 1.50 | 1:14 | 28:22 | 73 | |
Gosling | Mossy Oaks | 2:40:30 PM | 1.50 | 1:20 | 29:42 | 68 | |
Mossy Oaks | IH-45 North | 2:40:30 PM | 2.00 | 1:47 | 31:29 | 67 | |
IH-45 North | Hardy Toll Road | 2:40:30 PM | 2.10 | 1:52 | 33:21 | 68 | |
Hardy Toll Road | Rayford | 2:40:30 PM | 2.20 | 1:49 | 35:10 | 73 | |
Rayford | West of San Jacinto River | 2:40:30 PM | 2.10 | 1:46 | 36:56 | 71 | |
West of San Jacinto River | East of San Jacinto River | 2:40:30 PM | 1.50 | 1:17 | 38:13 | 70 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of FM-1314 | 2:40:30 PM | 1.60 | 1:25 | 39:38 | 68 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of FM-1314 | 2:40:30 PM | 1.70 | 1:23 | 41:01 | 74 | |
East of FM-1314 | US-59 Eastex | 2:40:30 PM | 2.10 | 1:44 | 42:45 | 73 | |
US-59 Eastex | Sullivan Rd | 2:40:30 PM | 1.70 | 1:27 | 44:12 | 70 | |
Sullivan Rd | Wilderness Ln | 2:40:30 PM | 1.70 | 1:53 | 46:05 | 54 | |
Wilderness Ln | Monday-Hargrove | 2:40:30 PM | 2.60 | 2:13 | 48:18 | 70 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Plum Grove | 2:40:30 PM | 1.90 | 1:36 | 49:54 | 71 | |
Plum Grove | Elm Pl | 2:40:30 PM | 1.90 | 1:29 | 51:23 | 77 | |
Elm Pl | Community | 2:40:30 PM | 1.80 | 1:31 | 52:54 | 71 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 52:54 | 52:54 | 55 | |