SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Westbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
Community | Elm Pl | 2:32:30 PM | 1.80 | 1:27 | 1:27 | 74 | |
Elm Pl | Plum Grove | 2:32:30 PM | 1.90 | 1:45 | 3:12 | 65 | |
Plum Grove | Monday-Hargrove | 2:32:30 PM | 1.90 | 1:26 | 4:38 | 80 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Wilderness Ln | 2:32:30 PM | 2.60 | 2:16 | 6:54 | 69 | |
Wilderness Ln | Sullivan Rd | 2:32:30 PM | 1.70 | 1:52 | 8:46 | 55 | |
Sullivan Rd | US-59 Eastex | 2:25:30 PM | 1.70 | 1:51 | 10:37 | 55 | |
US-59 Eastex | East of FM-1314 | 2:32:30 PM | 2.10 | 1:47 | 12:24 | 71 | |
East of FM-1314 | West of FM-1314 | 2:32:30 PM | 1.70 | 1:38 | 14:02 | 62 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of San Jacinto River | 2:32:30 PM | 1.60 | 1:16 | 15:18 | 76 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of San Jacinto River | 2:32:30 PM | 1.50 | 1:17 | 16:35 | 70 | |
West of San Jacinto River | Rayford | 2:32:30 PM | 2.10 | 2:04 | 18:39 | 61 | |
Rayford | Hardy Toll Road | 2:32:30 PM | 2.20 | 1:44 | 20:23 | 76 | |
Hardy Toll Road | IH-45 North | 2:32:30 PM | 2.10 | 2:02 | 22:25 | 62 | |
IH-45 North | Mossy Oaks | 2:32:30 PM | 2.00 | 1:40 | 24:05 | 72 | |
Mossy Oaks | Gosling | 2:32:30 PM | 1.50 | 1:22 | 25:27 | 66 | |
Gosling | Kuykendahl | 2:32:30 PM | 1.50 | 1:42 | 27:09 | 53 | |
Kuykendahl | FM-2920 | 2:32:30 PM | 2.00 | 1:37 | 28:46 | 74 | |
FM-2920 | Gleanloch Forest | 2:32:30 PM | 2.00 | 1:52 | 30:38 | 64 | |
Gleanloch Forest | SH-249 | 2:32:30 PM | 1.70 | 2:06 | 32:44 | 49 | |
SH-249 | Shaw Rd | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
Shaw Rd | Telge | 2:32:30 PM | 1.50 | 1:19 | 34:02 | 68 | |
Telge | Cypress-Rosehill | 2:32:30 PM | 2.10 | 2:01 | 36:03 | 62 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Mueschke | 2:32:30 PM | 2.00 | 1:52 | 37:55 | 64 | |
Mueschke | Mason | 2:32:30 PM | 2.00 | 1:43 | 39:38 | 70 | |
Mason | Cypresswood | 2:32:30 PM | 2.10 | 1:45 | 41:23 | 72 | |
Cypresswood | US-290 Northwest | 2:32:30 PM | 1.20 | 1:04 | 42:27 | 68 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 42:27 | 42:27 | 69 | |
SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Eastbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
US-290 Northwest | Cypresswood | 2:32:30 PM | 1.20 | 1:10 | 1:10 | 62 | |
Cypresswood | Mason | 2:32:30 PM | 2.10 | 1:41 | 2:51 | 75 | |
Mason | Mueschke | 2:32:30 PM | 2.00 | 1:30 | 4:21 | 80 | |
Mueschke | Cypress-Rosehill | 2:32:30 PM | 2.00 | 1:33 | 5:54 | 77 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Telge | 2:32:30 PM | 2.10 | 2:10 | 8:04 | 58 | |
Telge | Shaw Rd | 2:32:30 PM | 1.50 | 10:59 | 19:03 | 8 | |
Shaw Rd | SH-249 | 2:32:30 PM | 2.10 | 1:42 | 20:45 | 74 | |
SH-249 | Gleanloch Forest | 2:32:30 PM | 1.70 | 2:22 | 23:07 | 43 | |
Gleanloch Forest | FM-2920 | 2:32:30 PM | 2.00 | 1:50 | 24:57 | 65 | |
FM-2920 | Kuykendahl | 2:32:30 PM | 2.00 | 1:43 | 26:40 | 70 | |
Kuykendahl | Gosling | 2:32:30 PM | 1.50 | 1:15 | 27:55 | 72 | |
Gosling | Mossy Oaks | 2:32:30 PM | 1.50 | 1:16 | 29:11 | 71 | |
Mossy Oaks | IH-45 North | 2:32:30 PM | 2.00 | 1:50 | 31:01 | 65 | |
IH-45 North | Hardy Toll Road | 2:32:30 PM | 2.10 | 1:53 | 32:54 | 67 | |
Hardy Toll Road | Rayford | 2:32:30 PM | 2.20 | 1:52 | 34:46 | 71 | |
Rayford | West of San Jacinto River | 2:32:30 PM | 2.10 | 1:45 | 36:31 | 72 | |
West of San Jacinto River | East of San Jacinto River | 2:32:30 PM | 1.50 | 1:17 | 37:48 | 70 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of FM-1314 | 2:32:30 PM | 1.60 | 1:27 | 39:15 | 66 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of FM-1314 | 2:32:30 PM | 1.70 | 1:25 | 40:40 | 72 | |
East of FM-1314 | US-59 Eastex | 2:32:30 PM | 2.10 | 1:40 | 42:20 | 76 | |
US-59 Eastex | Sullivan Rd | 2:32:30 PM | 1.70 | 1:25 | 43:45 | 72 | |
Sullivan Rd | Wilderness Ln | 2:32:30 PM | 1.70 | 1:56 | 45:41 | 53 | |
Wilderness Ln | Monday-Hargrove | 2:32:30 PM | 2.60 | 2:10 | 47:51 | 72 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Plum Grove | 2:32:30 PM | 1.90 | 1:38 | 49:29 | 70 | |
Plum Grove | Elm Pl | 2:32:30 PM | 1.90 | 1:30 | 50:59 | 76 | |
Elm Pl | Community | 2:32:30 PM | 1.80 | 1:34 | 52:33 | 69 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 52:33 | 52:33 | 55 | |