SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Westbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
Community | Elm Pl | 8:44:43 AM | 1.80 | 1:27 | 1:27 | 74 | |
Elm Pl | Plum Grove | 8:44:43 AM | 1.90 | 1:48 | 3:15 | 63 | |
Plum Grove | Monday-Hargrove | 8:44:43 AM | 1.90 | 1:28 | 4:43 | 78 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Wilderness Ln | 8:44:43 AM | 2.60 | 2:18 | 7:01 | 68 | |
Wilderness Ln | Sullivan Rd | 8:44:43 AM | 1.70 | 1:53 | 8:54 | 54 | |
Sullivan Rd | US-59 Eastex | 8:44:43 AM | 1.70 | 1:41 | 10:35 | 61 | |
US-59 Eastex | East of FM-1314 | 8:44:43 AM | 2.10 | 1:47 | 12:22 | 71 | |
East of FM-1314 | West of FM-1314 | 8:44:43 AM | 1.70 | 1:29 | 13:51 | 69 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of San Jacinto River | 8:44:43 AM | 1.60 | 1:19 | 15:10 | 73 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of San Jacinto River | 8:44:43 AM | 1.50 | 1:19 | 16:29 | 68 | |
West of San Jacinto River | Rayford | 8:44:43 AM | 2.10 | 1:50 | 18:19 | 69 | |
Rayford | Hardy Toll Road | 8:44:43 AM | 2.20 | 1:45 | 20:04 | 75 | |
Hardy Toll Road | IH-45 North | 8:44:43 AM | 2.10 | 2:02 | 22:06 | 62 | |
IH-45 North | Mossy Oaks | 8:44:43 AM | 2.00 | 1:36 | 23:42 | 75 | |
Mossy Oaks | Gosling | 8:44:43 AM | 1.50 | 1:20 | 25:02 | 68 | |
Gosling | Kuykendahl | 8:44:43 AM | 1.50 | 1:37 | 26:39 | 56 | |
Kuykendahl | FM-2920 | 8:44:43 AM | 2.00 | 1:48 | 28:27 | 67 | |
FM-2920 | Gleanloch Forest | 8:44:43 AM | 2.00 | 1:52 | 30:19 | 64 | |
Gleanloch Forest | SH-249 | 8:44:43 AM | 1.70 | 2:04 | 32:23 | 49 | |
SH-249 | Shaw Rd | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
Shaw Rd | Telge | 8:44:43 AM | 1.50 | 1:17 | 33:39 | 70 | |
Telge | Cypress-Rosehill | 8:44:43 AM | 2.10 | 1:59 | 35:38 | 64 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Mueschke | 8:44:43 AM | 2.00 | 1:41 | 37:19 | 71 | |
Mueschke | Mason | 8:44:43 AM | 2.00 | 1:40 | 38:59 | 72 | |
Mason | Cypresswood | 8:44:43 AM | 2.10 | 1:45 | 40:44 | 72 | |
Cypresswood | US-290 Northwest | 8:44:43 AM | 1.20 | 1:01 | 41:45 | 71 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 41:45 | 41:45 | 70 | |
SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Eastbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
US-290 Northwest | Cypresswood | 8:44:43 AM | 1.20 | 1:05 | 1:05 | 66 | |
Cypresswood | Mason | 8:44:43 AM | 2.10 | 1:39 | 2:44 | 76 | |
Mason | Mueschke | 8:44:43 AM | 2.00 | 1:29 | 4:13 | 81 | |
Mueschke | Cypress-Rosehill | 8:44:43 AM | 2.00 | 1:39 | 5:52 | 73 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Telge | 8:44:43 AM | 2.10 | 1:59 | 7:51 | 64 | |
Telge | Shaw Rd | 8:44:43 AM | 1.50 | 1:11 | 9:02 | 76 | |
Shaw Rd | SH-249 | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
SH-249 | Gleanloch Forest | 8:44:43 AM | 1.70 | 2:18 | 11:19 | 44 | |
Gleanloch Forest | FM-2920 | 8:44:43 AM | 2.00 | 1:45 | 13:04 | 69 | |
FM-2920 | Kuykendahl | 8:44:43 AM | 2.00 | 1:39 | 14:43 | 73 | |
Kuykendahl | Gosling | 8:44:43 AM | 1.50 | 1:16 | 15:59 | 71 | |
Gosling | Mossy Oaks | 8:44:43 AM | 1.50 | 1:15 | 17:14 | 72 | |
Mossy Oaks | IH-45 North | 8:44:43 AM | 2.00 | 1:50 | 19:04 | 65 | |
IH-45 North | Hardy Toll Road | 8:44:43 AM | 2.10 | 1:50 | 20:54 | 69 | |
Hardy Toll Road | Rayford | 8:44:43 AM | 2.20 | 1:50 | 22:44 | 72 | |
Rayford | West of San Jacinto River | 8:44:43 AM | 2.10 | 1:41 | 24:25 | 75 | |
West of San Jacinto River | East of San Jacinto River | 8:44:43 AM | 1.50 | 1:18 | 25:43 | 69 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of FM-1314 | 8:44:43 AM | 1.60 | 1:25 | 27:08 | 68 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of FM-1314 | 8:44:43 AM | 1.70 | 1:24 | 28:32 | 73 | |
East of FM-1314 | US-59 Eastex | 8:44:43 AM | 2.10 | 1:42 | 30:14 | 74 | |
US-59 Eastex | Sullivan Rd | 8:44:43 AM | 1.70 | 1:23 | 31:37 | 74 | |
Sullivan Rd | Wilderness Ln | 8:44:43 AM | 1.70 | 1:57 | 33:34 | 52 | |
Wilderness Ln | Monday-Hargrove | 8:44:43 AM | 2.60 | 2:26 | 36:00 | 64 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Plum Grove | 8:44:43 AM | 1.90 | 1:35 | 37:35 | 72 | |
Plum Grove | Elm Pl | 8:44:43 AM | 1.90 | 1:27 | 39:02 | 79 | |
Elm Pl | Community | 8:44:43 AM | 1.80 | 1:32 | 40:34 | 70 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 40:34 | 40:34 | 72 | |