SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Westbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
Community | Elm Pl | 6:18:46 AM | 1.80 | 1:31 | 1:31 | 71 | |
Elm Pl | Plum Grove | 6:18:46 AM | 1.90 | 1:52 | 3:23 | 61 | |
Plum Grove | Monday-Hargrove | 6:18:46 AM | 1.90 | 1:29 | 4:52 | 77 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Wilderness Ln | 6:18:46 AM | 2.60 | 2:20 | 7:12 | 67 | |
Wilderness Ln | Sullivan Rd | 6:18:46 AM | 1.70 | 1:53 | 9:05 | 54 | |
Sullivan Rd | US-59 Eastex | 6:18:46 AM | 1.70 | 1:45 | 10:50 | 58 | |
US-59 Eastex | East of FM-1314 | 6:18:46 AM | 2.10 | 1:40 | 12:30 | 76 | |
East of FM-1314 | West of FM-1314 | 6:18:46 AM | 1.70 | 1:27 | 13:57 | 70 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of San Jacinto River | 6:18:46 AM | 1.60 | 1:11 | 15:08 | 81 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of San Jacinto River | 6:18:46 AM | 1.50 | 1:10 | 16:18 | 77 | |
West of San Jacinto River | Rayford | 6:18:46 AM | 2.10 | 1:37 | 17:55 | 78 | |
Rayford | Hardy Toll Road | 6:18:46 AM | 2.20 | 1:38 | 19:33 | 81 | |
Hardy Toll Road | IH-45 North | 6:18:46 AM | 2.10 | 1:58 | 21:31 | 64 | |
IH-45 North | Mossy Oaks | 6:18:46 AM | 2.00 | 1:35 | 23:06 | 76 | |
Mossy Oaks | Gosling | 6:18:46 AM | 1.50 | 1:15 | 24:21 | 72 | |
Gosling | Kuykendahl | 6:18:46 AM | 1.50 | 1:48 | 26:09 | 50 | |
Kuykendahl | FM-2920 | 6:18:46 AM | 2.00 | 1:32 | 27:41 | 78 | |
FM-2920 | Gleanloch Forest | 6:18:46 AM | 2.00 | 1:46 | 29:27 | 68 | |
Gleanloch Forest | SH-249 | 6:18:46 AM | 1.70 | 2:17 | 31:44 | 45 | |
SH-249 | Shaw Rd | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
Shaw Rd | Telge | 6:18:46 AM | 1.50 | 1:17 | 33:00 | 70 | |
Telge | Cypress-Rosehill | 6:18:46 AM | 2.10 | 2:03 | 35:03 | 61 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Mueschke | 6:18:46 AM | 2.00 | 1:45 | 36:48 | 69 | |
Mueschke | Mason | 6:18:46 AM | 2.00 | 1:42 | 38:30 | 71 | |
Mason | Cypresswood | 6:18:46 AM | 2.10 | 1:43 | 40:13 | 73 | |
Cypresswood | US-290 Northwest | 6:18:46 AM | 1.20 | 1:06 | 41:19 | 65 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 41:19 | 41:19 | 71 | |
SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Eastbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
US-290 Northwest | Cypresswood | 6:18:46 AM | 1.20 | 1:19 | 1:19 | 55 | |
Cypresswood | Mason | 6:18:46 AM | 2.10 | 1:47 | 3:06 | 71 | |
Mason | Mueschke | 6:18:46 AM | 2.00 | 1:36 | 4:42 | 75 | |
Mueschke | Cypress-Rosehill | 6:18:46 AM | 2.00 | 1:39 | 6:21 | 73 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Telge | 6:18:46 AM | 2.10 | 1:59 | 8:20 | 64 | |
Telge | Shaw Rd | 6:18:46 AM | 1.50 | 1:10 | 9:30 | 77 | |
Shaw Rd | SH-249 | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
SH-249 | Gleanloch Forest | 6:18:46 AM | 1.70 | 2:19 | 11:48 | 44 | |
Gleanloch Forest | FM-2920 | 6:18:46 AM | 2.00 | 1:52 | 13:40 | 64 | |
FM-2920 | Kuykendahl | 6:18:46 AM | 2.00 | 1:45 | 15:25 | 69 | |
Kuykendahl | Gosling | 6:18:46 AM | 1.50 | 1:15 | 16:40 | 72 | |
Gosling | Mossy Oaks | 6:18:46 AM | 1.50 | 1:11 | 17:51 | 76 | |
Mossy Oaks | IH-45 North | 6:18:46 AM | 2.00 | 1:43 | 19:34 | 70 | |
IH-45 North | Hardy Toll Road | 6:18:46 AM | 2.10 | 1:55 | 21:29 | 66 | |
Hardy Toll Road | Rayford | 6:18:46 AM | 2.20 | 1:55 | 23:24 | 69 | |
Rayford | West of San Jacinto River | 6:18:46 AM | 2.10 | 1:59 | 25:23 | 64 | |
West of San Jacinto River | East of San Jacinto River | 6:18:46 AM | 1.50 | 1:19 | 26:42 | 68 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of FM-1314 | 6:18:46 AM | 1.60 | 1:20 | 28:02 | 72 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of FM-1314 | 6:18:46 AM | 1.70 | 1:23 | 29:25 | 74 | |
East of FM-1314 | US-59 Eastex | 6:18:46 AM | 2.10 | 1:48 | 31:13 | 70 | |
US-59 Eastex | Sullivan Rd | 6:18:46 AM | 1.70 | 1:21 | 32:34 | 76 | |
Sullivan Rd | Wilderness Ln | 6:18:46 AM | 1.70 | 1:59 | 34:33 | 51 | |
Wilderness Ln | Monday-Hargrove | 6:18:46 AM | 2.60 | 2:15 | 36:48 | 69 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Plum Grove | 6:18:46 AM | 1.90 | 1:33 | 38:21 | 74 | |
Plum Grove | Elm Pl | 6:18:46 AM | 1.90 | 1:27 | 39:48 | 79 | |
Elm Pl | Community | 6:18:46 AM | 1.80 | 1:29 | 41:17 | 73 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 41:17 | 41:17 | 71 | |