SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Westbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
Community | Elm Pl | 9:50:48 AM | 1.80 | 1:27 | 1:27 | 74 | |
Elm Pl | Plum Grove | 9:50:48 AM | 1.90 | 1:47 | 3:14 | 64 | |
Plum Grove | Monday-Hargrove | 9:50:48 AM | 1.90 | 1:29 | 4:43 | 77 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Wilderness Ln | 9:50:48 AM | 2.60 | 2:19 | 7:02 | 67 | |
Wilderness Ln | Sullivan Rd | 9:50:48 AM | 1.70 | 1:51 | 8:53 | 55 | |
Sullivan Rd | US-59 Eastex | 9:50:48 AM | 1.70 | 1:41 | 10:34 | 61 | |
US-59 Eastex | East of FM-1314 | 9:50:48 AM | 2.10 | 1:51 | 12:25 | 68 | |
East of FM-1314 | West of FM-1314 | 9:50:48 AM | 1.70 | 1:33 | 13:58 | 66 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of San Jacinto River | 9:50:48 AM | 1.60 | 1:17 | 15:15 | 75 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of San Jacinto River | 9:50:48 AM | 1.50 | 1:16 | 16:31 | 71 | |
West of San Jacinto River | Rayford | 9:50:48 AM | 2.10 | 1:52 | 18:23 | 68 | |
Rayford | Hardy Toll Road | 9:50:48 AM | 2.20 | 1:39 | 20:02 | 80 | |
Hardy Toll Road | IH-45 North | 9:50:48 AM | 2.10 | 1:59 | 22:01 | 64 | |
IH-45 North | Mossy Oaks | 9:50:48 AM | 2.00 | 1:39 | 23:40 | 73 | |
Mossy Oaks | Gosling | 9:50:48 AM | 1.50 | 1:21 | 25:01 | 67 | |
Gosling | Kuykendahl | 9:47:47 AM | 1.50 | 1:44 | 26:45 | 52 | |
Kuykendahl | FM-2920 | 9:50:48 AM | 2.00 | 1:44 | 28:29 | 69 | |
FM-2920 | Gleanloch Forest | 9:50:48 AM | 2.00 | 1:57 | 30:26 | 62 | |
Gleanloch Forest | SH-249 | 9:50:48 AM | 1.70 | 2:23 | 32:49 | 43 | |
SH-249 | Shaw Rd | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
Shaw Rd | Telge | 9:50:48 AM | 1.50 | 1:12 | 34:00 | 75 | |
Telge | Cypress-Rosehill | 9:50:48 AM | 2.10 | 1:58 | 35:58 | 64 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Mueschke | 9:50:48 AM | 2.00 | 1:50 | 37:48 | 65 | |
Mueschke | Mason | 9:50:48 AM | 2.00 | 1:37 | 39:25 | 74 | |
Mason | Cypresswood | 9:50:48 AM | 2.10 | 1:40 | 41:05 | 76 | |
Cypresswood | US-290 Northwest | 9:50:48 AM | 1.20 | 00:59 | 42:04 | 73 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 42:04 | 42:04 | 69 | |
SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Eastbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
US-290 Northwest | Cypresswood | 9:50:48 AM | 1.20 | 1:16 | 1:16 | 57 | |
Cypresswood | Mason | 9:50:48 AM | 2.10 | 1:44 | 3:00 | 73 | |
Mason | Mueschke | 9:50:48 AM | 2.00 | 1:34 | 4:34 | 77 | |
Mueschke | Cypress-Rosehill | 9:50:48 AM | 2.00 | 1:40 | 6:14 | 72 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Telge | 9:50:48 AM | 2.10 | 2:00 | 8:14 | 63 | |
Telge | Shaw Rd | 9:50:48 AM | 1.50 | 1:10 | 9:24 | 77 | |
Shaw Rd | SH-249 | 9:50:48 AM | 2.10 | 1:21 | 10:45 | 93 | |
SH-249 | Gleanloch Forest | 9:50:48 AM | 1.70 | 2:21 | 13:06 | 43 | |
Gleanloch Forest | FM-2920 | 9:50:48 AM | 2.00 | 1:49 | 14:55 | 66 | |
FM-2920 | Kuykendahl | 9:50:48 AM | 2.00 | 1:45 | 16:40 | 69 | |
Kuykendahl | Gosling | 9:50:48 AM | 1.50 | 1:15 | 17:55 | 72 | |
Gosling | Mossy Oaks | 9:50:48 AM | 1.50 | 1:16 | 19:11 | 71 | |
Mossy Oaks | IH-45 North | 9:50:48 AM | 2.00 | 1:51 | 21:02 | 65 | |
IH-45 North | Hardy Toll Road | 9:50:48 AM | 2.10 | 1:49 | 22:51 | 69 | |
Hardy Toll Road | Rayford | 9:50:48 AM | 2.20 | 1:48 | 24:39 | 73 | |
Rayford | West of San Jacinto River | 9:50:48 AM | 2.10 | 1:42 | 26:21 | 74 | |
West of San Jacinto River | East of San Jacinto River | 9:50:48 AM | 1.50 | 1:16 | 27:37 | 71 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of FM-1314 | 9:50:48 AM | 1.60 | 1:20 | 28:57 | 72 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of FM-1314 | 9:50:48 AM | 1.70 | 1:27 | 30:24 | 70 | |
East of FM-1314 | US-59 Eastex | 9:50:48 AM | 2.10 | 1:46 | 32:10 | 71 | |
US-59 Eastex | Sullivan Rd | 9:50:48 AM | 1.70 | 1:26 | 33:36 | 71 | |
Sullivan Rd | Wilderness Ln | 9:50:48 AM | 1.70 | 1:53 | 35:29 | 54 | |
Wilderness Ln | Monday-Hargrove | 9:50:48 AM | 2.60 | 2:15 | 37:44 | 69 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Plum Grove | 9:50:48 AM | 1.90 | 1:33 | 39:17 | 74 | |
Plum Grove | Elm Pl | 9:50:48 AM | 1.90 | 1:28 | 40:45 | 78 | |
Elm Pl | Community | 9:50:48 AM | 1.80 | 1:30 | 42:15 | 72 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 42:15 | 42:15 | 69 | |