SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Westbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
Community | Elm Pl | 4:08:40 PM | 1.80 | 1:30 | 1:30 | 72 | |
Elm Pl | Plum Grove | 4:08:40 PM | 1.90 | 1:41 | 3:11 | 68 | |
Plum Grove | Monday-Hargrove | 4:08:40 PM | 1.90 | 1:28 | 4:39 | 78 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Wilderness Ln | 4:08:40 PM | 2.60 | 2:20 | 6:59 | 67 | |
Wilderness Ln | Sullivan Rd | 4:08:40 PM | 1.70 | 1:53 | 8:52 | 54 | |
Sullivan Rd | US-59 Eastex | 4:08:40 PM | 1.70 | 1:36 | 10:28 | 64 | |
US-59 Eastex | East of FM-1314 | 4:08:40 PM | 2.10 | 1:44 | 12:12 | 73 | |
East of FM-1314 | West of FM-1314 | 4:08:40 PM | 1.70 | 1:33 | 13:45 | 66 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of San Jacinto River | 4:08:40 PM | 1.60 | 1:14 | 14:59 | 78 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of San Jacinto River | 4:08:40 PM | 1.50 | 1:16 | 16:15 | 71 | |
West of San Jacinto River | Rayford | 4:08:40 PM | 2.10 | 1:42 | 17:57 | 74 | |
Rayford | Hardy Toll Road | 4:08:40 PM | 2.20 | 1:44 | 19:41 | 76 | |
Hardy Toll Road | IH-45 North | 4:08:40 PM | 2.10 | 5:46 | 25:27 | 22 | |
IH-45 North | Mossy Oaks | 4:08:40 PM | 2.00 | 6:44 | 32:11 | 18 | |
Mossy Oaks | Gosling | 4:08:40 PM | 1.50 | 1:30 | 33:41 | 60 | |
Gosling | Kuykendahl | 4:08:40 PM | 1.50 | 1:40 | 35:21 | 54 | |
Kuykendahl | FM-2920 | 4:08:40 PM | 2.00 | 1:45 | 37:06 | 69 | |
FM-2920 | Gleanloch Forest | 4:08:40 PM | 2.00 | 2:04 | 39:10 | 58 | |
Gleanloch Forest | SH-249 | 4:08:40 PM | 1.70 | 2:12 | 41:22 | 46 | |
SH-249 | Shaw Rd | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
Shaw Rd | Telge | 4:08:40 PM | 1.50 | 1:15 | 42:36 | 72 | |
Telge | Cypress-Rosehill | 4:08:40 PM | 2.10 | 2:06 | 44:42 | 60 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Mueschke | 4:08:40 PM | 2.00 | 1:43 | 46:25 | 70 | |
Mueschke | Mason | 4:08:40 PM | 2.00 | 1:40 | 48:05 | 72 | |
Mason | Cypresswood | 4:08:40 PM | 2.10 | 1:46 | 49:51 | 71 | |
Cypresswood | US-290 Northwest | 4:08:40 PM | 1.20 | 1:03 | 50:54 | 69 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 50:54 | 50:54 | 57 | |
SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Eastbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
US-290 Northwest | Cypresswood | 4:08:40 PM | 1.20 | 1:07 | 1:07 | 64 | |
Cypresswood | Mason | 4:08:40 PM | 2.10 | 1:45 | 2:52 | 72 | |
Mason | Mueschke | 4:08:40 PM | 2.00 | 1:35 | 4:27 | 76 | |
Mueschke | Cypress-Rosehill | 4:08:40 PM | 2.00 | 1:38 | 6:05 | 73 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Telge | 4:08:40 PM | 2.10 | 2:06 | 8:11 | 60 | |
Telge | Shaw Rd | 4:08:40 PM | 1.50 | 1:20 | 9:31 | 68 | |
Shaw Rd | SH-249 | 4:08:40 PM | 2.10 | 1:29 | 11:00 | 85 | |
SH-249 | Gleanloch Forest | 4:08:40 PM | 1.70 | 3:21 | 14:21 | 30 | |
Gleanloch Forest | FM-2920 | 4:08:40 PM | 2.00 | 2:38 | 16:59 | 46 | |
FM-2920 | Kuykendahl | 4:08:40 PM | 2.00 | 1:45 | 18:44 | 69 | |
Kuykendahl | Gosling | 4:08:40 PM | 1.50 | 1:16 | 20:00 | 71 | |
Gosling | Mossy Oaks | 4:08:40 PM | 1.50 | 1:56 | 21:56 | 47 | |
Mossy Oaks | IH-45 North | 4:08:40 PM | 2.00 | 2:06 | 24:02 | 57 | |
IH-45 North | Hardy Toll Road | 4:08:40 PM | 2.10 | 1:53 | 25:55 | 67 | |
Hardy Toll Road | Rayford | 4:08:40 PM | 2.20 | 1:50 | 27:45 | 72 | |
Rayford | West of San Jacinto River | 4:08:40 PM | 2.10 | 1:40 | 29:25 | 76 | |
West of San Jacinto River | East of San Jacinto River | 4:08:40 PM | 1.50 | 1:18 | 30:43 | 69 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of FM-1314 | 4:08:40 PM | 1.60 | 1:22 | 32:05 | 70 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of FM-1314 | 4:08:40 PM | 1.70 | 1:24 | 33:29 | 73 | |
East of FM-1314 | US-59 Eastex | 4:08:40 PM | 2.10 | 1:42 | 35:11 | 74 | |
US-59 Eastex | Sullivan Rd | 4:08:40 PM | 1.70 | 1:22 | 36:33 | 75 | |
Sullivan Rd | Wilderness Ln | 4:08:40 PM | 1.70 | 1:49 | 38:22 | 56 | |
Wilderness Ln | Monday-Hargrove | 4:08:40 PM | 2.60 | 2:13 | 40:35 | 70 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Plum Grove | 4:08:40 PM | 1.90 | 1:31 | 42:06 | 75 | |
Plum Grove | Elm Pl | 4:08:40 PM | 1.90 | 1:28 | 43:34 | 78 | |
Elm Pl | Community | 4:08:40 PM | 1.80 | 1:29 | 45:03 | 73 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 45:03 | 45:03 | 65 | |