SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Westbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
Community | Elm Pl | 8:03:41 AM | 1.80 | 1:29 | 1:29 | 73 | |
Elm Pl | Plum Grove | 8:03:41 AM | 1.90 | 1:48 | 3:17 | 63 | |
Plum Grove | Monday-Hargrove | 8:03:41 AM | 1.90 | 1:29 | 4:46 | 77 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Wilderness Ln | 8:03:41 AM | 2.60 | 2:25 | 7:11 | 65 | |
Wilderness Ln | Sullivan Rd | 8:03:41 AM | 1.70 | 1:52 | 9:03 | 55 | |
Sullivan Rd | US-59 Eastex | 8:03:41 AM | 1.70 | 1:44 | 10:47 | 59 | |
US-59 Eastex | East of FM-1314 | 8:03:41 AM | 2.10 | 1:41 | 12:28 | 75 | |
East of FM-1314 | West of FM-1314 | 8:03:41 AM | 1.70 | 1:25 | 13:53 | 72 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of San Jacinto River | 8:03:41 AM | 1.60 | 1:17 | 15:10 | 75 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of San Jacinto River | 8:03:41 AM | 1.50 | 1:13 | 16:23 | 74 | |
West of San Jacinto River | Rayford | 8:03:41 AM | 2.10 | 1:49 | 18:12 | 69 | |
Rayford | Hardy Toll Road | 8:03:41 AM | 2.20 | 1:42 | 19:54 | 78 | |
Hardy Toll Road | IH-45 North | 8:03:41 AM | 2.10 | 1:57 | 21:51 | 65 | |
IH-45 North | Mossy Oaks | 8:03:41 AM | 2.00 | 1:37 | 23:28 | 74 | |
Mossy Oaks | Gosling | 8:03:41 AM | 1.50 | 1:18 | 24:46 | 69 | |
Gosling | Kuykendahl | 8:03:41 AM | 1.50 | 1:37 | 26:23 | 56 | |
Kuykendahl | FM-2920 | 8:03:41 AM | 2.00 | 1:45 | 28:08 | 69 | |
FM-2920 | Gleanloch Forest | 8:03:41 AM | 2.00 | 1:49 | 29:57 | 66 | |
Gleanloch Forest | SH-249 | 8:03:41 AM | 1.70 | 2:17 | 32:14 | 45 | |
SH-249 | Shaw Rd | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
Shaw Rd | Telge | 8:03:41 AM | 1.50 | 1:14 | 33:27 | 73 | |
Telge | Cypress-Rosehill | 8:03:41 AM | 2.10 | 1:58 | 35:25 | 64 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Mueschke | 8:03:41 AM | 2.00 | 1:45 | 37:10 | 69 | |
Mueschke | Mason | 8:03:41 AM | 2.00 | 1:36 | 38:46 | 75 | |
Mason | Cypresswood | 8:03:41 AM | 2.10 | 1:42 | 40:28 | 74 | |
Cypresswood | US-290 Northwest | 8:03:41 AM | 1.20 | 1:04 | 41:32 | 68 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 41:32 | 41:32 | 70 | |
SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Eastbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
US-290 Northwest | Cypresswood | 8:03:41 AM | 1.20 | 1:08 | 1:08 | 64 | |
Cypresswood | Mason | 8:03:41 AM | 2.10 | 1:40 | 2:48 | 76 | |
Mason | Mueschke | 8:03:41 AM | 2.00 | 1:29 | 4:17 | 81 | |
Mueschke | Cypress-Rosehill | 8:03:41 AM | 2.00 | 1:36 | 5:53 | 75 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Telge | 8:03:41 AM | 2.10 | 1:58 | 7:51 | 64 | |
Telge | Shaw Rd | 8:03:41 AM | 1.50 | 1:13 | 9:04 | 74 | |
Shaw Rd | SH-249 | 8:03:41 AM | 2.10 | 1:18 | 10:22 | 97 | |
SH-249 | Gleanloch Forest | 8:03:41 AM | 1.70 | 2:21 | 12:43 | 43 | |
Gleanloch Forest | FM-2920 | 8:03:41 AM | 2.00 | 1:41 | 14:24 | 71 | |
FM-2920 | Kuykendahl | 8:03:41 AM | 2.00 | 1:35 | 15:59 | 76 | |
Kuykendahl | Gosling | 8:03:41 AM | 1.50 | 1:16 | 17:15 | 71 | |
Gosling | Mossy Oaks | 8:03:41 AM | 1.50 | 1:16 | 18:31 | 71 | |
Mossy Oaks | IH-45 North | 8:03:41 AM | 2.00 | 1:47 | 20:18 | 67 | |
IH-45 North | Hardy Toll Road | 8:03:41 AM | 2.10 | 1:48 | 22:06 | 70 | |
Hardy Toll Road | Rayford | 8:03:41 AM | 2.20 | 1:48 | 23:54 | 73 | |
Rayford | West of San Jacinto River | 8:03:41 AM | 2.10 | 1:50 | 25:44 | 69 | |
West of San Jacinto River | East of San Jacinto River | 8:03:41 AM | 1.50 | 1:14 | 26:58 | 73 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of FM-1314 | 8:03:41 AM | 1.60 | 1:19 | 28:17 | 73 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of FM-1314 | 8:03:41 AM | 1.70 | 1:24 | 29:41 | 73 | |
East of FM-1314 | US-59 Eastex | 8:03:41 AM | 2.10 | 1:40 | 31:21 | 76 | |
US-59 Eastex | Sullivan Rd | 8:03:41 AM | 1.70 | 1:19 | 32:40 | 77 | |
Sullivan Rd | Wilderness Ln | 8:03:41 AM | 1.70 | 1:53 | 34:33 | 54 | |
Wilderness Ln | Monday-Hargrove | 8:03:41 AM | 2.60 | 2:17 | 36:50 | 68 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Plum Grove | 8:03:41 AM | 1.90 | 1:36 | 38:26 | 71 | |
Plum Grove | Elm Pl | 8:03:41 AM | 1.90 | 1:27 | 39:53 | 79 | |
Elm Pl | Community | 8:03:41 AM | 1.80 | 1:30 | 41:23 | 72 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 41:23 | 41:23 | 70 | |