SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Westbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
Community | Elm Pl | 3:20:35 PM | 1.80 | 1:32 | 1:32 | 70 | |
Elm Pl | Plum Grove | 3:20:35 PM | 1.90 | 1:43 | 3:15 | 66 | |
Plum Grove | Monday-Hargrove | 3:20:35 PM | 1.90 | 1:30 | 4:45 | 76 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Wilderness Ln | 3:20:35 PM | 2.60 | 2:12 | 6:57 | 71 | |
Wilderness Ln | Sullivan Rd | 3:20:35 PM | 1.70 | 1:54 | 8:51 | 54 | |
Sullivan Rd | US-59 Eastex | 3:20:35 PM | 1.70 | 1:45 | 10:36 | 58 | |
US-59 Eastex | East of FM-1314 | 3:20:35 PM | 2.10 | 1:47 | 12:23 | 71 | |
East of FM-1314 | West of FM-1314 | 3:20:35 PM | 1.70 | 1:27 | 13:50 | 70 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of San Jacinto River | 3:20:35 PM | 1.60 | 1:09 | 14:59 | 83 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of San Jacinto River | 3:20:35 PM | 1.50 | 1:08 | 16:07 | 79 | |
West of San Jacinto River | Rayford | 3:20:35 PM | 2.10 | 2:01 | 18:08 | 62 | |
Rayford | Hardy Toll Road | 3:20:35 PM | 2.20 | 1:36 | 19:44 | 83 | |
Hardy Toll Road | IH-45 North | 3:20:35 PM | 2.10 | 2:07 | 21:51 | 60 | |
IH-45 North | Mossy Oaks | 3:20:35 PM | 2.00 | 2:49 | 24:40 | 43 | |
Mossy Oaks | Gosling | 3:20:35 PM | 1.50 | 1:18 | 25:58 | 69 | |
Gosling | Kuykendahl | 3:20:35 PM | 1.50 | 1:47 | 27:45 | 50 | |
Kuykendahl | FM-2920 | 3:20:35 PM | 2.00 | 1:41 | 29:26 | 71 | |
FM-2920 | Gleanloch Forest | 3:20:35 PM | 2.00 | 1:52 | 31:18 | 64 | |
Gleanloch Forest | SH-249 | 3:20:35 PM | 1.70 | 2:14 | 33:32 | 46 | |
SH-249 | Shaw Rd | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
Shaw Rd | Telge | 3:20:35 PM | 1.50 | 1:17 | 34:48 | 70 | |
Telge | Cypress-Rosehill | 3:20:35 PM | 2.10 | 2:04 | 36:52 | 61 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Mueschke | 3:20:35 PM | 2.00 | 1:42 | 38:34 | 71 | |
Mueschke | Mason | 3:20:35 PM | 2.00 | 1:37 | 40:11 | 74 | |
Mason | Cypresswood | 3:20:35 PM | 2.10 | 1:46 | 41:57 | 71 | |
Cypresswood | US-290 Northwest | 3:20:35 PM | 1.20 | 1:02 | 42:59 | 70 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 42:59 | 42:59 | 68 | |
SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Eastbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
US-290 Northwest | Cypresswood | 3:20:35 PM | 1.20 | 1:06 | 1:06 | 65 | |
Cypresswood | Mason | 3:20:35 PM | 2.10 | 1:42 | 2:48 | 74 | |
Mason | Mueschke | 3:20:35 PM | 2.00 | 1:35 | 4:23 | 76 | |
Mueschke | Cypress-Rosehill | 3:20:35 PM | 2.00 | 1:38 | 6:01 | 73 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Telge | 3:20:35 PM | 2.10 | 2:53 | 8:54 | 44 | |
Telge | Shaw Rd | 3:20:35 PM | 1.50 | 5:57 | 14:51 | 15 | |
Shaw Rd | SH-249 | 3:11:34 PM | 2.10 | 3:32 | 18:23 | 36 | |
SH-249 | Gleanloch Forest | 3:20:35 PM | 1.70 | 2:21 | 20:44 | 43 | |
Gleanloch Forest | FM-2920 | 3:20:35 PM | 2.00 | 1:52 | 22:36 | 64 | |
FM-2920 | Kuykendahl | 3:20:35 PM | 2.00 | 1:44 | 24:20 | 69 | |
Kuykendahl | Gosling | 3:20:35 PM | 1.50 | 1:15 | 25:35 | 72 | |
Gosling | Mossy Oaks | 3:20:35 PM | 1.50 | 1:18 | 26:53 | 69 | |
Mossy Oaks | IH-45 North | 3:20:35 PM | 2.00 | 1:48 | 28:41 | 67 | |
IH-45 North | Hardy Toll Road | 3:20:35 PM | 2.10 | 1:48 | 30:29 | 70 | |
Hardy Toll Road | Rayford | 3:20:35 PM | 2.20 | 1:46 | 32:15 | 75 | |
Rayford | West of San Jacinto River | 3:20:35 PM | 2.10 | 1:38 | 33:53 | 77 | |
West of San Jacinto River | East of San Jacinto River | 3:20:35 PM | 1.50 | 1:14 | 35:07 | 73 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of FM-1314 | 3:20:35 PM | 1.60 | 1:26 | 36:33 | 67 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of FM-1314 | 3:20:35 PM | 1.70 | 1:17 | 37:50 | 79 | |
East of FM-1314 | US-59 Eastex | 3:20:35 PM | 2.10 | 1:41 | 39:31 | 75 | |
US-59 Eastex | Sullivan Rd | 3:20:35 PM | 1.70 | 1:21 | 40:52 | 76 | |
Sullivan Rd | Wilderness Ln | 3:20:35 PM | 1.70 | 2:00 | 42:52 | 51 | |
Wilderness Ln | Monday-Hargrove | 3:20:35 PM | 2.60 | 2:18 | 45:10 | 68 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Plum Grove | 3:20:35 PM | 1.90 | 1:36 | 46:46 | 71 | |
Plum Grove | Elm Pl | 3:20:35 PM | 1.90 | 1:28 | 48:14 | 78 | |
Elm Pl | Community | 3:20:35 PM | 1.80 | 1:32 | 49:46 | 70 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 49:46 | 49:46 | 59 | |