SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Westbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
Community | Elm Pl | 9:29:51 AM | 1.80 | 1:29 | 1:29 | 73 | |
Elm Pl | Plum Grove | 9:29:51 AM | 1.90 | 1:52 | 3:21 | 61 | |
Plum Grove | Monday-Hargrove | 9:29:51 AM | 1.90 | 1:29 | 4:50 | 77 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Wilderness Ln | 9:29:51 AM | 2.60 | 2:20 | 7:10 | 67 | |
Wilderness Ln | Sullivan Rd | 9:29:51 AM | 1.70 | 1:50 | 9:00 | 56 | |
Sullivan Rd | US-59 Eastex | 9:29:51 AM | 1.70 | 1:40 | 10:40 | 61 | |
US-59 Eastex | East of FM-1314 | 9:29:51 AM | 2.10 | 1:45 | 12:25 | 72 | |
East of FM-1314 | West of FM-1314 | 9:29:51 AM | 1.70 | 1:22 | 13:47 | 75 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of San Jacinto River | 9:29:51 AM | 1.60 | 1:22 | 15:09 | 70 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of San Jacinto River | 9:29:51 AM | 1.50 | 1:21 | 16:30 | 67 | |
West of San Jacinto River | Rayford | 9:29:51 AM | 2.10 | 1:59 | 18:29 | 64 | |
Rayford | Hardy Toll Road | 9:29:51 AM | 2.20 | 1:49 | 20:18 | 73 | |
Hardy Toll Road | IH-45 North | 9:29:51 AM | 2.10 | 2:00 | 22:18 | 63 | |
IH-45 North | Mossy Oaks | 9:29:51 AM | 2.00 | 1:43 | 24:01 | 70 | |
Mossy Oaks | Gosling | 9:29:51 AM | 1.50 | 1:20 | 25:21 | 68 | |
Gosling | Kuykendahl | 9:29:51 AM | 1.50 | 1:51 | 27:12 | 49 | |
Kuykendahl | FM-2920 | 9:29:51 AM | 2.00 | 1:41 | 28:53 | 71 | |
FM-2920 | Gleanloch Forest | 9:29:51 AM | 2.00 | 1:44 | 30:37 | 69 | |
Gleanloch Forest | SH-249 | 9:29:51 AM | 1.70 | 2:01 | 32:38 | 51 | |
SH-249 | Shaw Rd | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
Shaw Rd | Telge | 9:29:51 AM | 1.50 | 1:19 | 33:56 | 68 | |
Telge | Cypress-Rosehill | 9:29:51 AM | 2.10 | 2:07 | 36:03 | 60 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Mueschke | 9:29:51 AM | 2.00 | 1:46 | 37:49 | 68 | |
Mueschke | Mason | 9:29:51 AM | 2.00 | 1:38 | 39:27 | 73 | |
Mason | Cypresswood | 9:29:51 AM | 2.10 | 1:44 | 41:11 | 73 | |
Cypresswood | US-290 Northwest | 9:29:51 AM | 1.20 | 1:03 | 42:14 | 69 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 42:14 | 42:14 | 69 | |
SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Eastbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
US-290 Northwest | Cypresswood | 9:29:51 AM | 1.20 | 1:10 | 1:10 | 62 | |
Cypresswood | Mason | 9:29:51 AM | 2.10 | 1:41 | 2:51 | 75 | |
Mason | Mueschke | 9:29:51 AM | 2.00 | 1:37 | 4:28 | 74 | |
Mueschke | Cypress-Rosehill | 9:29:51 AM | 2.00 | 1:41 | 6:09 | 71 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Telge | 9:29:51 AM | 2.10 | 13:07 | 19:16 | 10 | |
Telge | Shaw Rd | 9:29:51 AM | 1.50 | 13:51 | 33:07 | 6 | |
Shaw Rd | SH-249 | 9:24:52 AM | 2.10 | 1:35 | 34:42 | 80 | |
SH-249 | Gleanloch Forest | 9:29:51 AM | 1.70 | 2:28 | 37:10 | 41 | |
Gleanloch Forest | FM-2920 | 9:29:51 AM | 2.00 | 1:47 | 38:57 | 67 | |
FM-2920 | Kuykendahl | 9:29:51 AM | 2.00 | 1:39 | 40:36 | 73 | |
Kuykendahl | Gosling | 9:29:51 AM | 1.50 | 1:16 | 41:52 | 71 | |
Gosling | Mossy Oaks | 9:29:51 AM | 1.50 | 1:15 | 43:07 | 72 | |
Mossy Oaks | IH-45 North | 9:29:51 AM | 2.00 | 1:54 | 45:01 | 63 | |
IH-45 North | Hardy Toll Road | 9:29:51 AM | 2.10 | 1:51 | 46:52 | 68 | |
Hardy Toll Road | Rayford | 9:29:51 AM | 2.20 | 1:46 | 48:38 | 75 | |
Rayford | West of San Jacinto River | 9:29:51 AM | 2.10 | 1:39 | 50:17 | 76 | |
West of San Jacinto River | East of San Jacinto River | 9:29:51 AM | 1.50 | 1:17 | 51:34 | 70 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of FM-1314 | 9:29:51 AM | 1.60 | 1:19 | 52:53 | 73 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of FM-1314 | 9:29:51 AM | 1.70 | 1:21 | 54:14 | 76 | |
East of FM-1314 | US-59 Eastex | 9:29:51 AM | 2.10 | 1:49 | 56:03 | 69 | |
US-59 Eastex | Sullivan Rd | 9:29:51 AM | 1.70 | 1:20 | 57:23 | 76 | |
Sullivan Rd | Wilderness Ln | 9:29:51 AM | 1.70 | 2:00 | 59:23 | 51 | |
Wilderness Ln | Monday-Hargrove | 9:29:51 AM | 2.60 | 2:21 | 61:44 | 66 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Plum Grove | 9:29:51 AM | 1.90 | 1:37 | 63:21 | 71 | |
Plum Grove | Elm Pl | 9:29:51 AM | 1.90 | 1:29 | 64:50 | 77 | |
Elm Pl | Community | 9:29:51 AM | 1.80 | 1:30 | 66:20 | 72 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 66:20 | 66:20 | 44 | |