SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Westbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
Community | Elm Pl | 2:25:30 PM | 1.80 | 1:29 | 1:29 | 73 | |
Elm Pl | Plum Grove | 2:25:30 PM | 1.90 | 1:46 | 3:15 | 65 | |
Plum Grove | Monday-Hargrove | 2:25:30 PM | 1.90 | 1:26 | 4:41 | 80 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Wilderness Ln | 2:25:30 PM | 2.60 | 2:17 | 6:58 | 68 | |
Wilderness Ln | Sullivan Rd | 2:25:30 PM | 1.70 | 1:53 | 8:51 | 54 | |
Sullivan Rd | US-59 Eastex | 2:25:30 PM | 1.70 | 1:51 | 10:42 | 55 | |
US-59 Eastex | East of FM-1314 | 2:25:30 PM | 2.10 | 1:46 | 12:28 | 71 | |
East of FM-1314 | West of FM-1314 | 2:25:30 PM | 1.70 | 1:31 | 13:59 | 67 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of San Jacinto River | 2:25:30 PM | 1.60 | 1:11 | 15:10 | 81 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of San Jacinto River | 2:25:30 PM | 1.50 | 1:19 | 16:29 | 68 | |
West of San Jacinto River | Rayford | 2:25:30 PM | 2.10 | 1:59 | 18:28 | 64 | |
Rayford | Hardy Toll Road | 2:25:30 PM | 2.20 | 1:44 | 20:12 | 76 | |
Hardy Toll Road | IH-45 North | 2:25:30 PM | 2.10 | 1:57 | 22:09 | 65 | |
IH-45 North | Mossy Oaks | 2:25:30 PM | 2.00 | 1:41 | 23:50 | 71 | |
Mossy Oaks | Gosling | 2:25:30 PM | 1.50 | 1:26 | 25:16 | 63 | |
Gosling | Kuykendahl | 2:25:30 PM | 1.50 | 1:44 | 27:00 | 52 | |
Kuykendahl | FM-2920 | 2:25:30 PM | 2.00 | 1:41 | 28:41 | 71 | |
FM-2920 | Gleanloch Forest | 2:25:30 PM | 2.00 | 1:50 | 30:31 | 65 | |
Gleanloch Forest | SH-249 | 2:25:30 PM | 1.70 | 2:14 | 32:45 | 46 | |
SH-249 | Shaw Rd | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
Shaw Rd | Telge | 2:25:30 PM | 1.50 | 1:19 | 34:03 | 68 | |
Telge | Cypress-Rosehill | 2:25:30 PM | 2.10 | 1:59 | 36:02 | 64 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Mueschke | 2:25:30 PM | 2.00 | 1:53 | 37:55 | 64 | |
Mueschke | Mason | 2:25:30 PM | 2.00 | 1:40 | 39:35 | 72 | |
Mason | Cypresswood | 2:25:30 PM | 2.10 | 1:42 | 41:17 | 74 | |
Cypresswood | US-290 Northwest | 2:25:30 PM | 1.20 | 1:04 | 42:21 | 68 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 42:21 | 42:21 | 69 | |
SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Eastbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
US-290 Northwest | Cypresswood | 2:25:30 PM | 1.20 | 1:10 | 1:10 | 62 | |
Cypresswood | Mason | 2:25:30 PM | 2.10 | 1:43 | 2:53 | 73 | |
Mason | Mueschke | 2:25:30 PM | 2.00 | 1:32 | 4:25 | 78 | |
Mueschke | Cypress-Rosehill | 2:25:30 PM | 2.00 | 1:36 | 6:01 | 75 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Telge | 2:25:30 PM | 2.10 | 2:09 | 8:10 | 59 | |
Telge | Shaw Rd | 2:25:30 PM | 1.50 | 11:43 | 19:53 | 8 | |
Shaw Rd | SH-249 | 2:25:30 PM | 2.10 | 1:33 | 21:26 | 81 | |
SH-249 | Gleanloch Forest | 2:25:30 PM | 1.70 | 2:20 | 23:46 | 44 | |
Gleanloch Forest | FM-2920 | 2:25:30 PM | 2.00 | 1:44 | 25:30 | 69 | |
FM-2920 | Kuykendahl | 2:25:30 PM | 2.00 | 1:46 | 27:16 | 68 | |
Kuykendahl | Gosling | 2:25:30 PM | 1.50 | 1:20 | 28:36 | 68 | |
Gosling | Mossy Oaks | 2:25:30 PM | 1.50 | 1:17 | 29:53 | 70 | |
Mossy Oaks | IH-45 North | 2:25:30 PM | 2.00 | 1:51 | 31:44 | 65 | |
IH-45 North | Hardy Toll Road | 2:25:30 PM | 2.10 | 1:52 | 33:36 | 68 | |
Hardy Toll Road | Rayford | 2:25:30 PM | 2.20 | 1:57 | 35:33 | 68 | |
Rayford | West of San Jacinto River | 2:25:30 PM | 2.10 | 1:44 | 37:17 | 73 | |
West of San Jacinto River | East of San Jacinto River | 2:25:30 PM | 1.50 | 1:16 | 38:33 | 71 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of FM-1314 | 2:25:30 PM | 1.60 | 1:28 | 40:01 | 65 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of FM-1314 | 2:25:30 PM | 1.70 | 1:20 | 41:21 | 76 | |
East of FM-1314 | US-59 Eastex | 2:25:30 PM | 2.10 | 1:45 | 43:06 | 72 | |
US-59 Eastex | Sullivan Rd | 2:25:30 PM | 1.70 | 1:20 | 44:26 | 76 | |
Sullivan Rd | Wilderness Ln | 2:25:30 PM | 1.70 | 1:57 | 46:23 | 52 | |
Wilderness Ln | Monday-Hargrove | 2:25:30 PM | 2.60 | 2:07 | 48:30 | 74 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Plum Grove | 2:25:30 PM | 1.90 | 1:36 | 50:06 | 71 | |
Plum Grove | Elm Pl | 2:25:30 PM | 1.90 | 1:30 | 51:36 | 76 | |
Elm Pl | Community | 2:25:30 PM | 1.80 | 1:35 | 53:11 | 68 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 53:11 | 53:11 | 55 | |