SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Westbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
Community | Elm Pl | 9:59:50 AM | 1.80 | 1:29 | 1:29 | 73 | |
Elm Pl | Plum Grove | 9:59:50 AM | 1.90 | 1:46 | 3:15 | 65 | |
Plum Grove | Monday-Hargrove | 9:59:50 AM | 1.90 | 1:28 | 4:43 | 78 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Wilderness Ln | 9:59:50 AM | 2.60 | 2:17 | 7:00 | 68 | |
Wilderness Ln | Sullivan Rd | 9:59:50 AM | 1.70 | 1:52 | 8:52 | 55 | |
Sullivan Rd | US-59 Eastex | 9:59:50 AM | 1.70 | 1:42 | 10:34 | 60 | |
US-59 Eastex | East of FM-1314 | 9:59:50 AM | 2.10 | 1:48 | 12:22 | 70 | |
East of FM-1314 | West of FM-1314 | 9:59:50 AM | 1.70 | 1:26 | 13:48 | 71 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of San Jacinto River | 9:59:50 AM | 1.60 | 1:17 | 15:05 | 75 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of San Jacinto River | 9:59:50 AM | 1.50 | 1:11 | 16:16 | 76 | |
West of San Jacinto River | Rayford | 9:59:50 AM | 2.10 | 1:49 | 18:05 | 69 | |
Rayford | Hardy Toll Road | 9:59:50 AM | 2.20 | 1:41 | 19:46 | 78 | |
Hardy Toll Road | IH-45 North | 9:59:50 AM | 2.10 | 2:04 | 21:50 | 61 | |
IH-45 North | Mossy Oaks | 9:59:50 AM | 2.00 | 1:39 | 23:29 | 73 | |
Mossy Oaks | Gosling | 9:59:50 AM | 1.50 | 1:21 | 24:50 | 67 | |
Gosling | Kuykendahl | 9:59:50 AM | 1.50 | 1:40 | 26:30 | 54 | |
Kuykendahl | FM-2920 | 9:59:50 AM | 2.00 | 1:43 | 28:13 | 70 | |
FM-2920 | Gleanloch Forest | 9:59:50 AM | 2.00 | 2:30 | 30:43 | 48 | |
Gleanloch Forest | SH-249 | 9:59:50 AM | 1.70 | 2:06 | 32:49 | 49 | |
SH-249 | Shaw Rd | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
Shaw Rd | Telge | 9:59:50 AM | 1.50 | 1:18 | 34:06 | 69 | |
Telge | Cypress-Rosehill | 9:59:50 AM | 2.10 | 2:06 | 36:12 | 60 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Mueschke | 9:59:50 AM | 2.00 | 1:46 | 37:58 | 68 | |
Mueschke | Mason | 9:59:50 AM | 2.00 | 1:38 | 39:36 | 73 | |
Mason | Cypresswood | 9:59:50 AM | 2.10 | 1:40 | 41:16 | 76 | |
Cypresswood | US-290 Northwest | 9:59:50 AM | 1.20 | 1:03 | 42:19 | 69 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 42:19 | 42:19 | 69 | |
SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Eastbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
US-290 Northwest | Cypresswood | 9:59:50 AM | 1.20 | 1:19 | 1:19 | 55 | |
Cypresswood | Mason | 9:59:50 AM | 2.10 | 1:51 | 3:10 | 68 | |
Mason | Mueschke | 9:59:50 AM | 2.00 | 1:40 | 4:50 | 72 | |
Mueschke | Cypress-Rosehill | 9:59:50 AM | 2.00 | 1:40 | 6:30 | 72 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Telge | 9:59:50 AM | 2.10 | 6:07 | 12:37 | 21 | |
Telge | Shaw Rd | 9:59:50 AM | 1.50 | 13:40 | 26:17 | 7 | |
Shaw Rd | SH-249 | 9:59:50 AM | 2.10 | 1:25 | 27:42 | 89 | |
SH-249 | Gleanloch Forest | 9:59:50 AM | 1.70 | 2:15 | 29:57 | 45 | |
Gleanloch Forest | FM-2920 | 9:59:50 AM | 2.00 | 1:49 | 31:46 | 66 | |
FM-2920 | Kuykendahl | 9:59:50 AM | 2.00 | 1:38 | 33:24 | 73 | |
Kuykendahl | Gosling | 9:59:50 AM | 1.50 | 1:14 | 34:38 | 73 | |
Gosling | Mossy Oaks | 9:59:50 AM | 1.50 | 1:16 | 35:54 | 71 | |
Mossy Oaks | IH-45 North | 9:59:50 AM | 2.00 | 1:52 | 37:46 | 64 | |
IH-45 North | Hardy Toll Road | 9:59:50 AM | 2.10 | 1:52 | 39:38 | 68 | |
Hardy Toll Road | Rayford | 9:59:50 AM | 2.20 | 1:55 | 41:33 | 69 | |
Rayford | West of San Jacinto River | 9:59:50 AM | 2.10 | 1:51 | 43:24 | 68 | |
West of San Jacinto River | East of San Jacinto River | 9:59:50 AM | 1.50 | 1:22 | 44:46 | 66 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of FM-1314 | 9:59:50 AM | 1.60 | 1:26 | 46:12 | 67 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of FM-1314 | 9:59:50 AM | 1.70 | 1:28 | 47:40 | 70 | |
East of FM-1314 | US-59 Eastex | 9:59:50 AM | 2.10 | 1:46 | 49:26 | 71 | |
US-59 Eastex | Sullivan Rd | 9:59:50 AM | 1.70 | 1:22 | 50:48 | 75 | |
Sullivan Rd | Wilderness Ln | 9:59:50 AM | 1.70 | 1:53 | 52:41 | 54 | |
Wilderness Ln | Monday-Hargrove | 9:59:50 AM | 2.60 | 2:21 | 55:02 | 66 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Plum Grove | 9:59:50 AM | 1.90 | 1:36 | 56:38 | 71 | |
Plum Grove | Elm Pl | 9:59:50 AM | 1.90 | 1:27 | 58:05 | 79 | |
Elm Pl | Community | 9:59:50 AM | 1.80 | 1:31 | 59:36 | 71 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 59:36 | 59:36 | 49 | |