SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Westbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
Community | Elm Pl | 8:18:32 AM | 1.80 | 1:30 | 1:30 | 72 | |
Elm Pl | Plum Grove | 8:18:32 AM | 1.90 | 1:49 | 3:19 | 63 | |
Plum Grove | Monday-Hargrove | 8:18:32 AM | 1.90 | 1:28 | 4:47 | 78 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Wilderness Ln | 8:18:32 AM | 2.60 | 2:21 | 7:08 | 66 | |
Wilderness Ln | Sullivan Rd | 8:18:32 AM | 1.70 | 1:50 | 8:58 | 56 | |
Sullivan Rd | US-59 Eastex | 8:18:32 AM | 1.70 | 1:50 | 10:48 | 56 | |
US-59 Eastex | East of FM-1314 | 8:18:32 AM | 2.10 | 1:48 | 12:36 | 70 | |
East of FM-1314 | West of FM-1314 | 8:18:32 AM | 1.70 | 1:31 | 14:07 | 67 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of San Jacinto River | 8:18:32 AM | 1.60 | 1:14 | 15:21 | 78 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of San Jacinto River | 8:18:32 AM | 1.50 | 1:15 | 16:36 | 72 | |
West of San Jacinto River | Rayford | 8:18:32 AM | 2.10 | 1:48 | 18:24 | 70 | |
Rayford | Hardy Toll Road | 8:18:32 AM | 2.20 | 2:21 | 20:45 | 56 | |
Hardy Toll Road | IH-45 North | 8:18:32 AM | 2.10 | 3:20 | 24:05 | 38 | |
IH-45 North | Mossy Oaks | 8:18:32 AM | 2.00 | 1:39 | 25:44 | 73 | |
Mossy Oaks | Gosling | 8:18:32 AM | 1.50 | 1:20 | 27:04 | 68 | |
Gosling | Kuykendahl | 8:18:32 AM | 1.50 | 1:32 | 28:36 | 59 | |
Kuykendahl | FM-2920 | 8:18:32 AM | 2.00 | 2:07 | 30:43 | 57 | |
FM-2920 | Gleanloch Forest | 8:18:32 AM | 2.00 | 3:53 | 34:36 | 31 | |
Gleanloch Forest | SH-249 | 8:18:32 AM | 1.70 | 2:44 | 37:20 | 37 | |
SH-249 | Shaw Rd | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
Shaw Rd | Telge | 8:18:32 AM | 1.50 | 1:14 | 38:33 | 73 | |
Telge | Cypress-Rosehill | 8:18:32 AM | 2.10 | 1:53 | 40:26 | 67 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Mueschke | 8:18:32 AM | 2.00 | 1:44 | 42:10 | 69 | |
Mueschke | Mason | 8:18:32 AM | 2.00 | 1:36 | 43:46 | 75 | |
Mason | Cypresswood | 8:18:32 AM | 2.10 | 1:41 | 45:27 | 75 | |
Cypresswood | US-290 Northwest | 8:18:32 AM | 1.20 | 1:01 | 46:28 | 71 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 46:28 | 46:28 | 63 | |
SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Eastbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
US-290 Northwest | Cypresswood | 8:18:32 AM | 1.20 | 1:06 | 1:06 | 65 | |
Cypresswood | Mason | 8:18:32 AM | 2.10 | 1:46 | 2:52 | 71 | |
Mason | Mueschke | 8:18:32 AM | 2.00 | 1:41 | 4:33 | 71 | |
Mueschke | Cypress-Rosehill | 8:18:32 AM | 2.00 | 1:38 | 6:11 | 73 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Telge | 8:18:32 AM | 2.10 | 2:08 | 8:19 | 59 | |
Telge | Shaw Rd | 8:18:32 AM | 1.50 | 1:13 | 9:32 | 74 | |
Shaw Rd | SH-249 | 8:18:32 AM | 2.10 | 1:24 | 10:56 | 90 | |
SH-249 | Gleanloch Forest | 8:18:32 AM | 1.70 | 2:37 | 13:33 | 39 | |
Gleanloch Forest | FM-2920 | 8:18:32 AM | 2.00 | 4:58 | 18:31 | 24 | |
FM-2920 | Kuykendahl | 8:18:32 AM | 2.00 | 6:30 | 25:01 | 18 | |
Kuykendahl | Gosling | 8:18:32 AM | 1.50 | 4:42 | 29:43 | 19 | |
Gosling | Mossy Oaks | 8:18:32 AM | 1.50 | 2:08 | 31:51 | 42 | |
Mossy Oaks | IH-45 North | 8:18:32 AM | 2.00 | 2:02 | 33:53 | 59 | |
IH-45 North | Hardy Toll Road | 8:18:32 AM | 2.10 | 1:54 | 35:47 | 66 | |
Hardy Toll Road | Rayford | 8:18:32 AM | 2.20 | 1:58 | 37:45 | 67 | |
Rayford | West of San Jacinto River | 8:18:32 AM | 2.10 | 1:48 | 39:33 | 70 | |
West of San Jacinto River | East of San Jacinto River | 8:18:32 AM | 1.50 | 1:18 | 40:51 | 69 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of FM-1314 | 8:18:32 AM | 1.60 | 1:26 | 42:17 | 67 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of FM-1314 | 8:18:32 AM | 1.70 | 1:24 | 43:41 | 73 | |
East of FM-1314 | US-59 Eastex | 8:18:32 AM | 2.10 | 1:46 | 45:27 | 71 | |
US-59 Eastex | Sullivan Rd | 8:18:32 AM | 1.70 | 1:21 | 46:48 | 76 | |
Sullivan Rd | Wilderness Ln | 8:18:32 AM | 1.70 | 1:57 | 48:45 | 52 | |
Wilderness Ln | Monday-Hargrove | 8:18:32 AM | 2.60 | 2:26 | 51:11 | 64 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Plum Grove | 8:18:32 AM | 1.90 | 1:35 | 52:46 | 72 | |
Plum Grove | Elm Pl | 8:18:32 AM | 1.90 | 1:26 | 54:12 | 80 | |
Elm Pl | Community | 8:18:32 AM | 1.80 | 1:29 | 55:41 | 73 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 55:41 | 55:41 | 52 | |