SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Westbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
Community | Elm Pl | 7:34:36 AM | 1.80 | 1:32 | 1:32 | 70 | |
Elm Pl | Plum Grove | 7:34:36 AM | 1.90 | 1:49 | 3:21 | 63 | |
Plum Grove | Monday-Hargrove | 7:34:36 AM | 1.90 | 1:30 | 4:51 | 76 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Wilderness Ln | 7:34:36 AM | 2.60 | 2:14 | 7:05 | 70 | |
Wilderness Ln | Sullivan Rd | 7:34:36 AM | 1.70 | 1:49 | 8:54 | 56 | |
Sullivan Rd | US-59 Eastex | 7:34:36 AM | 1.70 | 1:46 | 10:40 | 58 | |
US-59 Eastex | East of FM-1314 | 7:34:36 AM | 2.10 | 1:41 | 12:21 | 75 | |
East of FM-1314 | West of FM-1314 | 7:34:36 AM | 1.70 | 1:23 | 13:44 | 74 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of San Jacinto River | 7:34:36 AM | 1.60 | 1:13 | 14:57 | 79 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of San Jacinto River | 7:34:36 AM | 1.50 | 1:10 | 16:07 | 77 | |
West of San Jacinto River | Rayford | 7:34:36 AM | 2.10 | 1:41 | 17:48 | 75 | |
Rayford | Hardy Toll Road | 7:34:36 AM | 2.20 | 1:33 | 19:21 | 85 | |
Hardy Toll Road | IH-45 North | 7:34:36 AM | 2.10 | 2:00 | 21:21 | 63 | |
IH-45 North | Mossy Oaks | 7:34:36 AM | 2.00 | 1:42 | 23:03 | 71 | |
Mossy Oaks | Gosling | 7:34:36 AM | 1.50 | 1:13 | 24:16 | 74 | |
Gosling | Kuykendahl | 7:34:36 AM | 1.50 | 1:33 | 25:49 | 58 | |
Kuykendahl | FM-2920 | 7:34:36 AM | 2.00 | 1:31 | 27:20 | 79 | |
FM-2920 | Gleanloch Forest | 7:34:36 AM | 2.00 | 1:54 | 29:14 | 63 | |
Gleanloch Forest | SH-249 | 7:34:36 AM | 1.70 | 2:13 | 31:27 | 46 | |
SH-249 | Shaw Rd | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
Shaw Rd | Telge | 7:34:36 AM | 1.50 | 1:15 | 32:41 | 72 | |
Telge | Cypress-Rosehill | 7:34:36 AM | 2.10 | 2:03 | 34:44 | 61 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Mueschke | 7:34:36 AM | 2.00 | 1:45 | 36:29 | 69 | |
Mueschke | Mason | 7:34:36 AM | 2.00 | 1:37 | 38:06 | 74 | |
Mason | Cypresswood | 7:34:36 AM | 2.10 | 1:43 | 39:49 | 73 | |
Cypresswood | US-290 Northwest | 7:34:36 AM | 1.20 | 1:06 | 40:55 | 65 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 40:55 | 40:55 | 71 | |
SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Eastbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
US-290 Northwest | Cypresswood | 7:34:36 AM | 1.20 | 1:02 | 1:02 | 70 | |
Cypresswood | Mason | 7:34:36 AM | 2.10 | 1:44 | 2:46 | 73 | |
Mason | Mueschke | 7:34:36 AM | 2.00 | 1:34 | 4:20 | 77 | |
Mueschke | Cypress-Rosehill | 7:34:36 AM | 2.00 | 1:35 | 5:55 | 76 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Telge | 7:34:36 AM | 2.10 | 1:55 | 7:50 | 66 | |
Telge | Shaw Rd | 7:34:36 AM | 1.50 | 1:08 | 8:58 | 79 | |
Shaw Rd | SH-249 | 7:34:36 AM | 2.10 | 1:28 | 10:26 | 86 | |
SH-249 | Gleanloch Forest | 7:34:36 AM | 1.70 | 2:17 | 12:43 | 45 | |
Gleanloch Forest | FM-2920 | 7:34:36 AM | 2.00 | 1:39 | 14:22 | 73 | |
FM-2920 | Kuykendahl | 7:34:36 AM | 2.00 | 1:41 | 16:03 | 71 | |
Kuykendahl | Gosling | 7:34:36 AM | 1.50 | 1:13 | 17:16 | 74 | |
Gosling | Mossy Oaks | 7:34:36 AM | 1.50 | 1:16 | 18:32 | 71 | |
Mossy Oaks | IH-45 North | 7:34:36 AM | 2.00 | 1:48 | 20:20 | 67 | |
IH-45 North | Hardy Toll Road | 7:34:36 AM | 2.10 | 1:52 | 22:12 | 68 | |
Hardy Toll Road | Rayford | 7:34:36 AM | 2.20 | 1:53 | 24:05 | 70 | |
Rayford | West of San Jacinto River | 7:34:36 AM | 2.10 | 1:43 | 25:48 | 73 | |
West of San Jacinto River | East of San Jacinto River | 7:34:36 AM | 1.50 | 1:21 | 27:09 | 67 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of FM-1314 | 7:34:36 AM | 1.60 | 1:23 | 28:32 | 69 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of FM-1314 | 7:34:36 AM | 1.70 | 1:16 | 29:48 | 81 | |
East of FM-1314 | US-59 Eastex | 7:34:36 AM | 2.10 | 1:43 | 31:31 | 73 | |
US-59 Eastex | Sullivan Rd | 7:34:36 AM | 1.70 | 1:21 | 32:52 | 76 | |
Sullivan Rd | Wilderness Ln | 7:34:36 AM | 1.70 | 2:00 | 34:52 | 51 | |
Wilderness Ln | Monday-Hargrove | 7:34:36 AM | 2.60 | 2:12 | 37:04 | 71 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Plum Grove | 7:34:36 AM | 1.90 | 1:38 | 38:42 | 70 | |
Plum Grove | Elm Pl | 7:34:36 AM | 1.90 | 1:28 | 40:10 | 78 | |
Elm Pl | Community | 7:34:36 AM | 1.80 | 1:31 | 41:41 | 71 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 41:41 | 41:41 | 70 | |