SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Westbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
Community | Elm Pl | 2:21:28 PM | 1.80 | 1:28 | 1:28 | 74 | |
Elm Pl | Plum Grove | 2:21:28 PM | 1.90 | 1:49 | 3:17 | 63 | |
Plum Grove | Monday-Hargrove | 2:21:28 PM | 1.90 | 1:26 | 4:43 | 80 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Wilderness Ln | 2:21:28 PM | 2.60 | 2:18 | 7:01 | 68 | |
Wilderness Ln | Sullivan Rd | 2:21:28 PM | 1.70 | 1:53 | 8:54 | 54 | |
Sullivan Rd | US-59 Eastex | 2:21:28 PM | 1.70 | 1:48 | 10:42 | 57 | |
US-59 Eastex | East of FM-1314 | 2:21:28 PM | 2.10 | 1:47 | 12:29 | 71 | |
East of FM-1314 | West of FM-1314 | 2:21:28 PM | 1.70 | 1:34 | 14:03 | 65 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of San Jacinto River | 2:21:28 PM | 1.60 | 1:07 | 15:10 | 86 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of San Jacinto River | 2:21:28 PM | 1.50 | 1:18 | 16:28 | 69 | |
West of San Jacinto River | Rayford | 2:21:28 PM | 2.10 | 1:55 | 18:23 | 66 | |
Rayford | Hardy Toll Road | 2:21:28 PM | 2.20 | 1:41 | 20:04 | 78 | |
Hardy Toll Road | IH-45 North | 2:21:28 PM | 2.10 | 2:00 | 22:04 | 63 | |
IH-45 North | Mossy Oaks | 2:21:28 PM | 2.00 | 1:44 | 23:48 | 69 | |
Mossy Oaks | Gosling | 2:21:28 PM | 1.50 | 1:23 | 25:11 | 65 | |
Gosling | Kuykendahl | 2:21:28 PM | 1.50 | 1:49 | 27:00 | 50 | |
Kuykendahl | FM-2920 | 2:21:28 PM | 2.00 | 1:39 | 28:39 | 73 | |
FM-2920 | Gleanloch Forest | 2:21:28 PM | 2.00 | 1:53 | 30:32 | 64 | |
Gleanloch Forest | SH-249 | 2:21:28 PM | 1.70 | 2:20 | 32:52 | 44 | |
SH-249 | Shaw Rd | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
Shaw Rd | Telge | 2:21:28 PM | 1.50 | 1:17 | 34:08 | 70 | |
Telge | Cypress-Rosehill | 2:21:28 PM | 2.10 | 1:58 | 36:06 | 64 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Mueschke | 2:21:28 PM | 2.00 | 1:52 | 37:58 | 64 | |
Mueschke | Mason | 2:21:28 PM | 2.00 | 1:40 | 39:38 | 72 | |
Mason | Cypresswood | 2:21:28 PM | 2.10 | 1:44 | 41:22 | 73 | |
Cypresswood | US-290 Northwest | 2:21:28 PM | 1.20 | 1:04 | 42:26 | 68 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 42:26 | 42:26 | 69 | |
SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Eastbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
US-290 Northwest | Cypresswood | 2:21:28 PM | 1.20 | 1:11 | 1:11 | 61 | |
Cypresswood | Mason | 2:21:28 PM | 2.10 | 1:45 | 2:56 | 72 | |
Mason | Mueschke | 2:21:28 PM | 2.00 | 1:33 | 4:29 | 77 | |
Mueschke | Cypress-Rosehill | 2:21:28 PM | 2.00 | 1:37 | 6:06 | 74 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Telge | 2:21:28 PM | 2.10 | 2:04 | 8:10 | 61 | |
Telge | Shaw Rd | 2:21:28 PM | 1.50 | 11:30 | 19:40 | 8 | |
Shaw Rd | SH-249 | 2:19:28 PM | 2.10 | 4:01 | 23:41 | 31 | |
SH-249 | Gleanloch Forest | 2:21:28 PM | 1.70 | 2:19 | 26:00 | 44 | |
Gleanloch Forest | FM-2920 | 2:21:28 PM | 2.00 | 1:44 | 27:44 | 69 | |
FM-2920 | Kuykendahl | 2:21:28 PM | 2.00 | 1:45 | 29:29 | 69 | |
Kuykendahl | Gosling | 2:21:28 PM | 1.50 | 1:23 | 30:52 | 65 | |
Gosling | Mossy Oaks | 2:21:28 PM | 1.50 | 1:19 | 32:11 | 68 | |
Mossy Oaks | IH-45 North | 2:21:28 PM | 2.00 | 1:47 | 33:58 | 67 | |
IH-45 North | Hardy Toll Road | 2:21:28 PM | 2.10 | 1:52 | 35:50 | 68 | |
Hardy Toll Road | Rayford | 2:21:28 PM | 2.20 | 1:55 | 37:45 | 69 | |
Rayford | West of San Jacinto River | 2:21:28 PM | 2.10 | 1:44 | 39:29 | 73 | |
West of San Jacinto River | East of San Jacinto River | 2:21:28 PM | 1.50 | 1:18 | 40:47 | 69 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of FM-1314 | 2:21:28 PM | 1.60 | 1:28 | 42:15 | 65 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of FM-1314 | 2:21:28 PM | 1.70 | 1:19 | 43:34 | 77 | |
East of FM-1314 | US-59 Eastex | 2:21:28 PM | 2.10 | 1:46 | 45:20 | 71 | |
US-59 Eastex | Sullivan Rd | 2:21:28 PM | 1.70 | 1:21 | 46:41 | 76 | |
Sullivan Rd | Wilderness Ln | 2:21:28 PM | 1.70 | 1:56 | 48:37 | 53 | |
Wilderness Ln | Monday-Hargrove | 2:21:28 PM | 2.60 | 2:07 | 50:44 | 74 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Plum Grove | 2:21:28 PM | 1.90 | 1:35 | 52:19 | 72 | |
Plum Grove | Elm Pl | 2:21:28 PM | 1.90 | 1:28 | 53:47 | 78 | |
Elm Pl | Community | 2:21:28 PM | 1.80 | 1:33 | 55:20 | 70 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 55:20 | 55:20 | 53 | |