SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Westbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
Community | Elm Pl | 8:55:52 AM | 1.80 | 1:31 | 1:31 | 71 | |
Elm Pl | Plum Grove | 8:55:52 AM | 1.90 | 1:43 | 3:14 | 66 | |
Plum Grove | Monday-Hargrove | 8:55:52 AM | 1.90 | 1:33 | 4:47 | 74 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Wilderness Ln | 8:55:52 AM | 2.60 | 2:21 | 7:08 | 66 | |
Wilderness Ln | Sullivan Rd | 8:55:52 AM | 1.70 | 1:49 | 8:57 | 56 | |
Sullivan Rd | US-59 Eastex | 8:55:52 AM | 1.70 | 1:50 | 10:47 | 56 | |
US-59 Eastex | East of FM-1314 | 8:55:52 AM | 2.10 | 1:40 | 12:27 | 76 | |
East of FM-1314 | West of FM-1314 | 8:55:52 AM | 1.70 | 1:20 | 13:47 | 76 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of San Jacinto River | 8:55:52 AM | 1.60 | 1:20 | 15:07 | 72 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of San Jacinto River | 8:55:52 AM | 1.50 | 1:05 | 16:12 | 83 | |
West of San Jacinto River | Rayford | 8:55:52 AM | 2.10 | 1:46 | 17:58 | 71 | |
Rayford | Hardy Toll Road | 8:55:52 AM | 2.20 | 1:38 | 19:36 | 81 | |
Hardy Toll Road | IH-45 North | 8:55:52 AM | 2.10 | 2:03 | 21:39 | 61 | |
IH-45 North | Mossy Oaks | 8:55:52 AM | 2.00 | 1:43 | 23:22 | 70 | |
Mossy Oaks | Gosling | 8:55:52 AM | 1.50 | 1:19 | 24:41 | 68 | |
Gosling | Kuykendahl | 8:55:52 AM | 1.50 | 1:44 | 26:25 | 52 | |
Kuykendahl | FM-2920 | 8:55:52 AM | 2.00 | 1:45 | 28:10 | 69 | |
FM-2920 | Gleanloch Forest | 8:53:51 AM | 2.00 | 3:43 | 31:53 | 32 | |
Gleanloch Forest | SH-249 | 8:55:52 AM | 1.70 | 2:42 | 34:35 | 38 | |
SH-249 | Shaw Rd | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
Shaw Rd | Telge | 8:55:52 AM | 1.50 | 1:14 | 35:48 | 73 | |
Telge | Cypress-Rosehill | 8:55:52 AM | 2.10 | 2:03 | 37:51 | 61 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Mueschke | 8:55:52 AM | 2.00 | 1:42 | 39:33 | 71 | |
Mueschke | Mason | 8:55:52 AM | 2.00 | 1:37 | 41:10 | 74 | |
Mason | Cypresswood | 8:55:52 AM | 2.10 | 1:45 | 42:55 | 72 | |
Cypresswood | US-290 Northwest | 8:55:52 AM | 1.20 | 1:00 | 43:55 | 72 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 43:55 | 43:55 | 66 | |
SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Eastbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
US-290 Northwest | Cypresswood | 8:55:52 AM | 1.20 | 1:09 | 1:09 | 63 | |
Cypresswood | Mason | 8:55:52 AM | 2.10 | 1:44 | 2:53 | 73 | |
Mason | Mueschke | 8:55:52 AM | 2.00 | 1:29 | 4:22 | 81 | |
Mueschke | Cypress-Rosehill | 8:55:52 AM | 2.00 | 1:36 | 5:58 | 75 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Telge | 8:55:52 AM | 2.10 | 17:06 | 23:04 | 7 | |
Telge | Shaw Rd | 8:55:52 AM | 1.50 | 15:08 | 38:12 | 6 | |
Shaw Rd | SH-249 | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
SH-249 | Gleanloch Forest | 8:55:52 AM | 1.70 | 2:08 | 40:19 | 48 | |
Gleanloch Forest | FM-2920 | 8:55:52 AM | 2.00 | 1:45 | 42:04 | 69 | |
FM-2920 | Kuykendahl | 8:55:52 AM | 2.00 | 1:38 | 43:42 | 73 | |
Kuykendahl | Gosling | 8:55:52 AM | 1.50 | 1:14 | 44:56 | 73 | |
Gosling | Mossy Oaks | 8:55:52 AM | 1.50 | 1:19 | 46:15 | 68 | |
Mossy Oaks | IH-45 North | 8:55:52 AM | 2.00 | 1:49 | 48:04 | 66 | |
IH-45 North | Hardy Toll Road | 8:55:52 AM | 2.10 | 1:57 | 50:01 | 65 | |
Hardy Toll Road | Rayford | 8:55:52 AM | 2.20 | 1:58 | 51:59 | 67 | |
Rayford | West of San Jacinto River | 8:35:51 AM | 2.10 | 1:52 | 53:51 | 68 | |
West of San Jacinto River | East of San Jacinto River | 8:55:52 AM | 1.50 | 1:21 | 55:12 | 67 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of FM-1314 | 8:55:52 AM | 1.60 | 1:23 | 56:35 | 69 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of FM-1314 | 8:55:52 AM | 1.70 | 1:23 | 57:58 | 74 | |
East of FM-1314 | US-59 Eastex | 8:55:52 AM | 2.10 | 1:41 | 59:39 | 75 | |
US-59 Eastex | Sullivan Rd | 8:55:52 AM | 1.70 | 1:21 | 61:00 | 76 | |
Sullivan Rd | Wilderness Ln | 8:55:52 AM | 1.70 | 1:57 | 62:57 | 52 | |
Wilderness Ln | Monday-Hargrove | 8:42:51 AM | 2.60 | 2:07 | 65:04 | 74 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Plum Grove | 8:55:52 AM | 1.90 | 1:34 | 66:38 | 73 | |
Plum Grove | Elm Pl | 8:55:52 AM | 1.90 | 1:26 | 68:04 | 80 | |
Elm Pl | Community | 8:55:52 AM | 1.80 | 1:29 | 69:33 | 73 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 69:33 | 69:33 | 42 | |