SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Westbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
Community | Elm Pl | 11:56:41 PM | 1.80 | 1:23 | 1:23 | 78 | |
Elm Pl | Plum Grove | 11:56:41 PM | 1.90 | 1:50 | 3:13 | 62 | |
Plum Grove | Monday-Hargrove | 11:56:41 PM | 1.90 | 1:23 | 4:36 | 82 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Wilderness Ln | 11:56:41 PM | 2.60 | 2:08 | 6:44 | 73 | |
Wilderness Ln | Sullivan Rd | 11:56:41 PM | 1.70 | 1:54 | 8:38 | 54 | |
Sullivan Rd | US-59 Eastex | 11:56:41 PM | 1.70 | 1:38 | 10:16 | 62 | |
US-59 Eastex | East of FM-1314 | 11:56:41 PM | 2.10 | 1:44 | 12:00 | 73 | |
East of FM-1314 | West of FM-1314 | 11:56:41 PM | 1.70 | 1:32 | 13:32 | 67 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of San Jacinto River | 11:56:41 PM | 1.60 | 1:15 | 14:47 | 77 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of San Jacinto River | - | 1.50 | Not Available | |
West of San Jacinto River | Rayford | 11:56:41 PM | 2.10 | 2:33 | 17:19 | 49 | |
Rayford | Hardy Toll Road | 11:56:41 PM | 2.20 | 1:49 | 19:08 | 73 | |
Hardy Toll Road | IH-45 North | 11:56:41 PM | 2.10 | 1:56 | 21:04 | 65 | |
IH-45 North | Mossy Oaks | 11:56:41 PM | 2.00 | 1:41 | 22:45 | 71 | |
Mossy Oaks | Gosling | 11:56:41 PM | 1.50 | 1:17 | 24:02 | 70 | |
Gosling | Kuykendahl | 11:56:41 PM | 1.50 | 1:50 | 25:52 | 49 | |
Kuykendahl | FM-2920 | 11:56:41 PM | 2.00 | 1:44 | 27:36 | 69 | |
FM-2920 | Gleanloch Forest | 11:56:41 PM | 2.00 | 10:28 | 38:04 | 11 | |
Gleanloch Forest | SH-249 | - | 1.70 | Not Available | |
SH-249 | Shaw Rd | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
Shaw Rd | Telge | 11:56:41 PM | 1.50 | 1:15 | 39:17 | 72 | |
Telge | Cypress-Rosehill | 11:56:41 PM | 2.10 | 2:06 | 41:23 | 60 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Mueschke | 11:56:41 PM | 2.00 | 1:42 | 43:05 | 71 | |
Mueschke | Mason | 11:56:41 PM | 2.00 | 1:49 | 44:54 | 66 | |
Mason | Cypresswood | 11:56:41 PM | 2.10 | 1:51 | 46:45 | 68 | |
Cypresswood | US-290 Northwest | 11:56:41 PM | 1.20 | 1:06 | 47:51 | 65 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 47:51 | 47:51 | 61 | |
SH-99 Lanier Parkway-North Mainlanes Eastbound
|
From | To | Data Age | Distance (miles) | Link Travel Time(m:ss) | Cumulative Travel Time(m:ss) | Speed(mph) | |
US-290 Northwest | Cypresswood | 11:56:41 PM | 1.20 | 1:18 | 1:18 | 55 | |
Cypresswood | Mason | 11:56:41 PM | 2.10 | 1:45 | 3:03 | 72 | |
Mason | Mueschke | 11:56:41 PM | 2.00 | 1:35 | 4:38 | 76 | |
Mueschke | Cypress-Rosehill | 11:56:41 PM | 2.00 | 1:28 | 6:06 | 82 | |
Cypress-Rosehill | Telge | 11:56:41 PM | 2.10 | 2:02 | 8:08 | 62 | |
Telge | Shaw Rd | 11:56:41 PM | 1.50 | 1:09 | 9:17 | 78 | |
Shaw Rd | SH-249 | - | 2.10 | Not Available | |
SH-249 | Gleanloch Forest | 11:56:41 PM | 1.70 | 2:23 | 11:39 | 43 | |
Gleanloch Forest | FM-2920 | 11:56:41 PM | 2.00 | 1:47 | 13:26 | 67 | |
FM-2920 | Kuykendahl | 11:56:41 PM | 2.00 | 1:38 | 15:04 | 73 | |
Kuykendahl | Gosling | 11:56:41 PM | 1.50 | 1:14 | 16:18 | 73 | |
Gosling | Mossy Oaks | 11:56:41 PM | 1.50 | 1:10 | 17:28 | 77 | |
Mossy Oaks | IH-45 North | 11:56:41 PM | 2.00 | 1:45 | 19:13 | 69 | |
IH-45 North | Hardy Toll Road | 11:56:41 PM | 2.10 | 1:48 | 21:01 | 70 | |
Hardy Toll Road | Rayford | 11:56:41 PM | 2.20 | 1:47 | 22:48 | 74 | |
Rayford | West of San Jacinto River | 11:52:41 PM | 2.10 | 1:41 | 24:29 | 75 | |
West of San Jacinto River | East of San Jacinto River | 11:56:41 PM | 1.50 | 1:15 | 25:44 | 72 | |
East of San Jacinto River | West of FM-1314 | 11:56:41 PM | 1.60 | 1:16 | 27:00 | 76 | |
West of FM-1314 | East of FM-1314 | 11:56:41 PM | 1.70 | 1:17 | 28:17 | 79 | |
East of FM-1314 | US-59 Eastex | 11:56:41 PM | 2.10 | 1:36 | 29:53 | 79 | |
US-59 Eastex | Sullivan Rd | 11:56:41 PM | 1.70 | 1:16 | 31:09 | 81 | |
Sullivan Rd | Wilderness Ln | 11:56:41 PM | 1.70 | 1:56 | 33:05 | 53 | |
Wilderness Ln | Monday-Hargrove | 11:56:41 PM | 2.60 | 2:03 | 35:08 | 76 | |
Monday-Hargrove | Plum Grove | 11:56:41 PM | 1.90 | 1:38 | 36:46 | 70 | |
Plum Grove | Elm Pl | 11:56:41 PM | 1.90 | 1:32 | 38:18 | 74 | |
Elm Pl | Community | 11:56:41 PM | 1.80 | 1:35 | 39:53 | 68 | |
Summary | 48.6 | 39:53 | 39:53 | 73 | |